Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Ucraina - Dnipro- Fondato nel 2017
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4° | 36 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 29 | 19 | +10 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4° | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 10 | +5 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3° | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 9 | +5 |
6 Agosto 2023 - 14h00 Giornata 2 | SC Dnipro-1 (9) | 2 - 1 | Zhytychi Zhytomyr (7) |
13 Agosto 2023 - 12h00 Giornata 3 | FC Mynai (14) | 1 - 1 | SC Dnipro-1 (8) |
20 Agosto 2023 - 14h00 Giornata 4 | SC Dnipro-1 (9) | 1 - 2 | FC Obolon Kyiv (11) |
3 Settembre 2023 - 12h00 Giornata 6 | SC Dnipro-1 (7) | 0 - 0 | LNZ Cherkasy FC (15) |
17 Settembre 2023 - 14h00 Giornata 7 | SC Dnipro-1 (8) | 1 - 1 | FC Kolos Kovalivka (9) |
24 Settembre 2023 - 14h00 Giornata 8 | FC Zorya Luhansk (14) | 0 - 1 | SC Dnipro-1 (6) |
2 Ottobre 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 9 | SC Dnipro-1 (7) | 1 - 0 | FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv (9) |
7 Ottobre 2023 - 12h00 Giornata 10 | SC Dnipro-1 (4) | 2 - 0 | FC Veres Rivne (15) |
22 Ottobre 2023 - 15h00 Giornata 11 | Dinamo Kiev (8) | 2 - 4 | SC Dnipro-1 (3) |
28 Ottobre 2023 - 11h00 Giornata 12 | FC Kryvbass Kryvyï Rih (1) | 3 - 0 | SC Dnipro-1 (4) |
1 Novembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 5 | FC Rukh Lviv (2) | 0 - 2 | SC Dnipro-1 (7) |
6 Novembre 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 13 | SC Dnipro-1 (3) | 1 - 0 | FC Oleksandriya (12) |
12 Novembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 14 | Shakhtar Donetsk (4) | 1 - 3 | SC Dnipro-1 (2) |
27 Novembre 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 15 | SC Dnipro-1 (2) | 5 - 2 | Chernomorets Odessa (8) |
2 Dicembre 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 16 | SC Dnipro-1 (2) | 1 - 2 | FC Vorskla Poltava (5) |
8 Dicembre 2023 - 14h00 Giornata 17 | Zhytychi Zhytomyr (4) | 1 - 1 | SC Dnipro-1 (3) |
25 Febbraio 2024 - 12h00 Giornata 18 | SC Dnipro-1 (3) | 1 - 1 | FC Mynai (16) |
3 Marzo 2024 - 12h00 Giornata 19 | FC Obolon Kyiv (12) | 0 - 1 | SC Dnipro-1 (3) |
8 Marzo 2024 - 12h00 Giornata 20 | SC Dnipro-1 (3) | 0 - 1 | FC Rukh Lviv (7) |
12 Marzo 2024 - 12h00 Giornata 21 | FC Dnipro Cherkasy (17) | 1 - 1 | SC Dnipro-1 (4) |
30 Marzo 2024 - 16h00 Giornata 22 | FC Kolos Kovalivka | - | SC Dnipro-1 |
6 Aprile 2024 - 16h00 Giornata 23 | SC Dnipro-1 | - | FC Zorya Luhansk |
13 Aprile 2024 - 16h00 Giornata 24 | FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | - | SC Dnipro-1 |
20 Aprile 2024 - 16h00 Giornata 25 | FC Veres Rivne | - | SC Dnipro-1 |
27 Aprile 2024 - 16h00 Giornata 26 | SC Dnipro-1 | - | Dinamo Kiev |
4 Maggio 2024 - 16h00 Giornata 27 | SC Dnipro-1 | - | FC Kryvbass Kryvyï Rih |
11 Maggio 2024 - 16h00 Giornata 28 | FC Oleksandriya | - | SC Dnipro-1 |
18 Maggio 2024 - 16h00 Giornata 29 | SC Dnipro-1 | - | Shakhtar Donetsk |
25 Maggio 2024 - 16h00 Giornata 30 | Chernomorets Odessa | - | SC Dnipro-1 |
23 Agosto 2023 - 18h30 Finale | Spartak Trnava (SVK) | 1 - 1 | SC Dnipro-1 |
31 Agosto 2023 - 20h00 Finale | SC Dnipro-1 | 1 - 2 ot | Spartak Trnava (SVK) |
10 Agosto 2023 - 19h00 Primo turno | Slavia Prague (CZE) | 3 - 0 | SC Dnipro-1 |
17 Agosto 2023 - 20h00 Primo turno | SC Dnipro-1 | 1 - 1 | Slavia Prague (CZE) |
25 Luglio 2023 - 20h00 Secondo Turno Preliminare | SC Dnipro-1 | 1 - 3 | Panathinaikos FC (GRE) |
1 Agosto 2023 - 19h30 Secondo Turno Preliminare | Panathinaikos FC (GRE) | 2 - 2 | SC Dnipro-1 |