Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
10 Settembre 2022 - 25 Settembre 2022
US Monastir (TUN) | 3 - 1 | APR FC (RWA) | ||
10/09/2022 - 15h00 | APR FC (RWA) | 1 - 0 | US Monastir (TUN) | |
18/09/2022 - 16h00 | US Monastir (TUN) | 3 - 0 | APR FC (RWA) |
Al Hilal Omdurman (SUD) | 2 - 2 | Saint George FC (ETH) | ||
11/09/2022 - 15h00 | Saint George FC (ETH) | 2 - 1 | Al Hilal Omdurman (SUD) | |
18/09/2022 - 19h00 | Al Hilal Omdurman (SUD) | 1 - 0 | Saint George FC (ETH) |
Al-Ittihad Tripoli (LBA) | 2 - 2 | Flambeau du Centre FC (BDI) | ||
11/09/2022 - 15h00 | Flambeau du Centre FC (BDI) | 1 - 0 | Al-Ittihad Tripoli (LBA) | |
18/09/2022 - 19h00 | Al-Ittihad Tripoli (LBA) | 2 - 1 | Flambeau du Centre FC (BDI) |
JS Kabylie (ALG) | 3 - 1 | Casa Sport (SEN) | ||
11/09/2022 - 19h00 | Casa Sport (SEN) | 1 - 0 | JS Kabylie (ALG) | |
18/09/2022 - 20h00 | JS Kabylie (ALG) | 3 - 0 | Casa Sport (SEN) |
Djoliba AC (MLI) | 5 - 2 | Deportivo Mongomo (GEQ) | ||
10/09/2022 - 17h00 | Deportivo Mongomo (GEQ) | 2 - 0 | Djoliba AC (MLI) | |
19/09/2022 - 18h00 | Djoliba AC (MLI) | 5 - 0 | Deportivo Mongomo (GEQ) |
Plateau United FC (NGR) | 3 - 2 | AS Stade Mandji (GAB) | ||
10/09/2022 - 16h00 | AS Stade Mandji (GAB) | 2 - 2 | Plateau United FC (NGR) | |
18/09/2022 - 17h00 | Plateau United FC (NGR) | 1 - 0 | AS Stade Mandji (GAB) |
Primeiro de Agosto (ANG) | 2 - 1 | Red Arrows FC (ZAM) | ||
10/09/2022 - 15h00 | Red Arrows FC (ZAM) | 0 - 1 | Primeiro de Agosto (ANG) | |
18/09/2022 - 17h00 | Primeiro de Agosto (ANG) | 1 - 1 | Red Arrows FC (ZAM) |
AS Vita Club (COD) | 3 - 2 | Gaborone United (BOT) | ||
11/09/2022 - 18h00 | Gaborone United (BOT) | 1 - 0 | AS Vita Club (COD) | |
18/09/2022 - 16h30 | AS Vita Club (COD) | 3 - 1 | Gaborone United (BOT) |
AS Otôho d'Oyo (CGO) | 0 - 2 | Cape Town City FC (RSA) | ||
10/09/2022 - 15h00 | Cape Town City FC (RSA) | 2 - 0 | AS Otôho d'Oyo (CGO) | |
18/09/2022 - 16h30 | AS Otôho d'Oyo (CGO) | 0 - 0 | Cape Town City FC (RSA) |
Coton Sport de Garoua (CMR) | 4 - 0 | Matlama FC (LES) | ||
10/09/2022 - 16h00 | Matlama FC (LES) | 0 - 3 | Coton Sport de Garoua (CMR) | |
18/09/2022 - 19h00 | Coton Sport de Garoua (CMR) | 1 - 0 | Matlama FC (LES) |
El Zamalek (EGY) | 4 - 0 | Elect Sport N'djamena (CHA) | ||
18/09/2022 - 17h00 | Elect Sport N'djamena (CHA) | 0 - 2 | El Zamalek (EGY) | |
25/09/2022 - 20h00 | El Zamalek (EGY) | 2 - 0 | Elect Sport N'djamena (CHA) |
Atlético Petróleos Luanda (ANG) | 5 - 1 | Associação Black Bulls (MOZ) | ||
11/09/2022 - 15h00 | Associação Black Bulls (MOZ) | 0 - 3 | Atlético Petróleos Luanda (ANG) | |
17/09/2022 - 17h00 | Atlético Petróleos Luanda (ANG) | 2 - 1 | Associação Black Bulls (MOZ) |
Arta/Solar7 (DJI) | 1 - 2 | Al-Merrikh SC (SUD) | ||
11/09/2022 - 16h00 | Arta/Solar7 (DJI) | 1 - 2 | Al-Merrikh SC (SUD) | |
17/09/2022 - 14h30 | Al-Merrikh SC (SUD) | 0 - 0 | Arta/Solar7 (DJI) |
Rivers United FC (NGR) | 3 - 1 | Watanga FC (LBR) | ||
11/09/2022 - 17h00 | Rivers United FC (NGR) | 3 - 0 | Watanga FC (LBR) | |
18/09/2022 - 18h00 | Watanga FC (LBR) | 1 - 0 | Rivers United FC (NGR) |
ASKO de Kara (TOG) | 2 - 1 | FC Nouadhibou (MTN) | ||
11/09/2022 - 18h00 | ASKO de Kara (TOG) | 1 - 1 | FC Nouadhibou (MTN) | |
17/09/2022 - 21h00 | FC Nouadhibou (MTN) | 0 - 1 | ASKO de Kara (TOG) |
La Passe FC (SEY) | 3 - 1 | Volcan Club de Moroni (COM) | ||
10/09/2022 - 14h30 | Volcan Club de Moroni (COM) | 1 - 0 | La Passe FC (SEY) | |
16/09/2022 - 14h00 | La Passe FC (SEY) | 3 - 0 (forfait) | Volcan Club de Moroni (COM) |
Académie SOAR (GUI) | 1 - 2 | ASN Nigelec (NIG) | ||
10/09/2022 - 17h30 | ASN Nigelec (NIG) | 2 - 1 | Académie SOAR (GUI) | |
16/09/2022 - 18h00 | Académie SOAR (GUI) | 0 - 0 | ASN Nigelec (NIG) |
Horoya AC (GUI) | 6 - 0 | Banjul Hawks FC (GAM) | ||
10/09/2022 - 15h00 | Banjul Hawks FC (GAM) | 0 - 3 (forfait) | Horoya AC (GUI) | |
17/09/2022 - 15h00 | Horoya AC (GUI) | 3 - 0 (forfait) | Banjul Hawks FC (GAM) |
Big Bullets FC (MAW) | 0 - 4 | Simba SC (TAN) | ||
10/09/2022 - 15h00 | Big Bullets FC (MAW) | 0 - 2 | Simba SC (TAN) | |
18/09/2022 - 15h00 | Simba SC (TAN) | 2 - 0 | Big Bullets FC (MAW) |
KMKM (ZAN) | 0 - 6 | Al Ahly Tripoli (LBA) | ||
10/09/2022 - 15h00 | KMKM (ZAN) | 0 - 2 | Al Ahly Tripoli (LBA) | |
17/09/2022 - 20h00 | Al Ahly Tripoli (LBA) | 4 - 0 | KMKM (ZAN) |
Zalan FC (SSU) | 0 - 9 | Young Africans F.C. (TAN) | ||
10/09/2022 - 15h00 | Zalan FC (SSU) | 0 - 4 | Young Africans F.C. (TAN) | |
17/09/2022 - 18h00 | Young Africans F.C. (TAN) | 5 - 0 | Zalan FC (SSU) |
Olympic Real de Bangui (CAF) | 0 - 4 | Vipers SC (UGA) | ||
10/09/2022 - 17h00 | Olympic Real de Bangui (CAF) | 0 - 3 | Vipers SC (UGA) | |
17/09/2022 - 15h00 | Vipers SC (UGA) | 1 - 0 | Olympic Real de Bangui (CAF) |
Asante Kotoko (GHA) | 1 - 1 | Rail Club du Kadiogo (BUR) | ||
12/09/2022 - 18h00 | Rail Club du Kadiogo (BUR) | 0 - 1 | Asante Kotoko (GHA) | |
18/09/2022 - 17h00 | Asante Kotoko (GHA) | 0 - 1 | Rail Club du Kadiogo (BUR) |
CR Belouizdad (ALG) | 3 - 0 | Bo Rangers FC (SLE) | ||
10/09/2022 - 18h00 | Bo Rangers FC (SLE) | 0 - 0 | CR Belouizdad (ALG) | |
17/09/2022 - 20h30 | CR Belouizdad (ALG) | 3 - 0 | Bo Rangers FC (SLE) |
Royal Leopards F.C. (SWZ) | 5 - 3 | CFFA (MAD) | ||
11/09/2022 - 15h00 | CFFA (MAD) | 2 - 3 | Royal Leopards F.C. (SWZ) | |
17/09/2022 - 15h00 | Royal Leopards F.C. (SWZ) | 2 - 1 | CFFA (MAD) |
Coton Sport FC (BEN) | 1 - 4 | ASEC Mimosas (CIV) | ||
11/09/2022 - 18h00 | Coton Sport FC (BEN) | 1 - 2 | ASEC Mimosas (CIV) | |
18/09/2022 - 18h00 | ASEC Mimosas (CIV) | 2 - 0 | Coton Sport FC (BEN) |