Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Belgio - 17 Febbraio 2013
1 | Sven Nys (BEL) | Crelan-Euphony Cycling Team | 58:15 |
2 | Marcel Meisen (GER) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 58:25 |
3 | Martin Bina (CZE) | 58:34 | |
4 | Wietse Bosmans (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 58:37 |
5 | Dieter Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 58:37 |
6 | Gianni Vermeersch (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 58:45 |
7 | Julien Taramarcaz (SUI) | BMC Mountainbike Racing Team | 58:49 |
8 | Wout Van Aert (BEL) | Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team | 59:00 |
9 | Jim Aernouts (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 59:04 |
10 | Jens Adams (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 59:08 |
11 | Joeri Adams (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 59:14 |
12 | Bart Wellens (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 59:17 |
13 | Sven Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Crelan-Euphony Cycling Team | 59:27 |
14 | Martin Zlamalik (CZE) | 59:27 | |
15 | Toon Aerts (BEL) | Kdl Cycling | 59:32 |
16 | Kenneth Van Compernolle (BEL) | Style & Concept Cycling Team | 1:00:07 |
17 | Mariusz Gil (POL) | Kwadro - Stannah | 1:00:25 |
18 | Bart Hofman (BEL) | 1:00:25 | |
19 | Diether Sweeck (BEL) | Kdl Cycling | 1:00:38 |
20 | Klaas Vantornout (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 1:00:43 |
21 | Davy Commeyne (BEL) | Accent Jobs-Wanty Cycling Team | 1:00:43 |
22 | Gianni Denolf (BEL) | Baboco - Revor Cycling Team | 1:00:48 |
23 | Jonathan Page (USA) | Planet Bike | 1:01:00 |
24 | Laurens Sweeck (BEL) | Kdl Cycling | 1:01:09 |
25 | Jens Vandekinderen (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 1:01:09 |
26 | Michaël Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 1:01:14 |
27 | Jan Denuwelaere (BEL) | Style & Concept Cycling Team | 1:02:05 |
28 | Steven De Decker (BEL) | 1:02:35 | |
29 | Kevin Cant (BEL) | Primator Cycling Team | 1:03:03 |
30 | Björn Rondelez (BEL) | Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team | |
31 | Bert De Wispelaere (BEL) | ||
32 | Antonin Marecaille (FRA) | ||
33 | Stijn Penne (BEL) | Wetterse Dakwerken-Autoglas Wetteren CT | |
34 | Arnaud Jouffroy (FRA) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | |
35 | Tim Van Nuffel (BEL) | ||
36 | Tim De Schuyter (BEL) | ||
37 | Mathieu Willemyns (BEL) | ||
38 | Xavier Vanhille (BEL) | WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke | |
39 | Camille Dubois (FRA) |