1/64 | 1/32 | 1/16 | 1/8 | 1/4 | 1/2 | FINALE | VINCITORE |
---|
Shuai Hao / Zi Mu | | | | | | | |
| S. Hao / G. Mu | | | | | | |
Yermek Beknazarov / Gulchekhra Khusseinova | 4-0 (11-2, 11-2, 11-9; 11-1) | | | | | | |
| | S. Hao / L. Mu | | | | | |
Quadri Aruna / Ganiyat Olatunde | | 4-0 (11-6, 11-4, 11-5, 11-5) | | | | | |
| C. Matsumoto / L. Silva | | | | | | |
Cazuo Matsumoto / Ligia Silva | 4-2 (6-11, 11-7, 8-11, 11-6, 11-6, 11-9) | | | | | | |
| | | S. Hao / V. Mu | | | | |
Tomislav Kolarek / Yuan Tian | | | 4-3 (11-8, 11-13, 8-11, 11-4, 12-10, 12-14, 11-7) | | | | |
| T. Kolarek / E. Tian | | | | | | |
Marco Rech Daldosso / Elisa Trotti | 4-0 (11-5, 11-6, 11-5, 11-7) | | | | | | |
| | V. Nekhvedovich / V. Pavlovich | | | | | |
Samuli Soine / Jannika Oksanen | | 4-3 (4-11, 11-8, 9-11, 9-11, 13-11, 12-10, 11-9) | | | | | |
| V. Nekhvedovich / V. Pavlovich | | | | | | |
Vitaly Nekhvedovich / Veronika Pavlovich | 4-0 (11-2, 11-4, 11-3, 11-6) | | | | | | |
| | | | S. Hao / I. Mu | | | |
Lubomir Pistej / Eva Odorova | | | | 4-0 (11-5, 11-8, 11-3, 11-4) | | | |
| L. Pistej / F. Odorova | | | | | | |
Konstantinos Lagogiannis / Filareti Exarchou | 4-0 (11-7, 13-11, 11-7, 11-3) | | | | | | |
| | E. Lebesson / C. Grundisch | | | | | |
Daan Sliepen / Linda Creemers | | 4-1 (11-6, 11-8, 8-11, 12-10, 14-12) | | | | | |
| E. Lebesson / C. Grundisch | | | | | | |
Emmanuel Lebesson / Carole Grundisch | 4-0 (11-8, 12-10, 13-11, 11-8) | | | | | | |
| | | C. Chuang / I. Cheng | | | | |
William Henzell / Jian Fang Lay | | | 4-3 (11-8, 11-9, 9-11, 11-8, 11-13, 2-11, 11-8) | | | | |
| W. Henzell / A. Lay | | | | | | |
Mark Hazinski / Ariel Hsing | 4-2 (11-5, 11-6, 9-11, 11-8, 6-11, 11-6) | | | | | | |
| | C. Chuang / I. Cheng | | | | | |
Andres Carlier / Berta Rodriguez | | 4-0 (11-5, 12-10, 14-12, 11-5) | | | | | |
| C. Chuang / I. Cheng | | | | | | |
Chih-Yuan Chuang / I-Ching Cheng | 4-0 (11-9, 11-8, 11-5, 11-3) | | | | | | |
| | | | | S. Hao / V. Mu | | |
Evgueni Chtchetinine / Viktoria Pavlovich | | | | | 4-2 (10-12, 11-7, 11-7, 9-11, 11-7, 11-9) | | |
| E. Chtchetinine / L. Pavlovich | | | | | | |
Niagol Stoyanov / Lisa Ridolfi | 4-1 (11-9, 9-11, 11-6, 11-8, 12-10) | | | | | | |
| | E. Chtchetinine / A. Pavlovich | | | | | |
Igor Ni / Olga Bliznet | | 4-2 (8-11, 11-13, 14-12, 11-6, 11-6, 11-9) | | | | | |
| M. Jevtovic / A. Erdelji | | | | | | |
Marko Jevtovic / Anamaria Erdelji | 4-0 (11-8, 15-13, 11-7, 11-8) | | | | | | |
| | | E. Chtchetinine / B. Pavlovich | | | | |
Ovidiu Ionescu / Bernadette-Cynthia Szöcs | | | 4-0 (11-9, 12-10, 11-6, 12-10) | | | | |
| O. Ionescu / Y. Szöcs | | | | | | |
Barry Wijers / Yana Timina | 4-0 (12-10, 12-10, 11-3, 11-5) | | | | | | |
| | O. Ionescu / R. Szöcs | | | | | |
David Powell / Zhenhua Vivian Tan | | 4-0 (12-10, 11-6, 11-8, 13-11) | | | | | |
| P. Korbel / R. Strbikova | | | | | | |
Petr Korbel / Renata Strbikova | 4-0 (11-4, 11-8, 11-2, 11-4) | | | | | | |
| | | | E. Chtchetinine / K. Pavlovich | | | |
Adrian Crisan / Daniela Monteiro Dodean | | | | 4-2 (8-11, 11-6, 11-7, 11-5, 6-11, 11-6) | | | |
| A. Crisan / M. Monteiro Dodean | | | | | | |
Nicola Mohler / Monika Fuhrer | 4-2 (11-0, 9-11, 11-5, 8-11, 11-9, 11-6) | | | | | | |
| | A. Crisan / K. Monteiro Dodean | | | | | |
Daniel Reed / Hannah Hicks | | 4-2 (11-9, 11-8, 11-6, 9-11, 6-11, 11-7) | | | | | |
| R. Filus / K. Muhlbach | | | | | | |
Ruwen Filus / Kathrin Muhlbach | 4-0 (11-2, 11-9, 11-8, 11-9) | | | | | | |
| | | K. Matsudaira / K. Ishikawa | | | | |
Alexander Shibaev / Anastasia Voronova | | | 4-1 (11-9, 11-8, 10-12, 11-7, 11-9) | | | | |
| A. Shibaev / L. Voronova | | | | | | |
Jonathan Pino / Luisana Perez | 4-0 (11-8, 15-13, 11-8, 11-7) | | | | | | |
| | K. Matsudaira / K. Ishikawa | | | | | |
Nikom Wongsiri / Anisara Muangsuk | | 4-1 (11-3, 11-6, 5-11, 12-10, 11-8) | | | | | |
| K. Matsudaira / K. Ishikawa | | | | | | |
Kenta Matsudaira / Kasumi Ishikawa | 4-1 (11-5, 11-8, 10-12, 11-5, 11-3) | | | | | | |
| | | | | | S. Hao / A. Mu | |
Zi Yang / Yue Gu Wang | | | | | | 4-0 (11-4,11-9,11-4,11-5) | |
| Z. Yang / M. Wang | | | | | | |
Salvador Uribe / Mercedes Madrid | 4-0 (11-4, 11-4, 11-6, 11-6) | | | | | | |
| | Z. Yang / B. Wang | | | | | |
Marco Navas / Michaela Heider | | 4-0 (11-5, 11-5, 12-10, 11-7) | | | | | |
| T. Keinath / B. Balazova | | | | | | |
Thomas Keinath / Barbora Balazova | 4-2 (8-11, 11-9, 8-11, 11-8, 11-5, 11-8) | | | | | | |
| | | Z. Yang / O. Wang | | | | |
Alfredo Carneros / Sara Ramirez | | | 4-2 (6-11, 11-7, 6-11, 11-6, 11-7, 11-8) | | | | |
| A. Carneros / P. Ramirez | | | | | | |
Alexander Echavarria / Paula Medina | 4-0 (11-3, 11-8, 11-3, 12-10) | | | | | | |
| | F. Kuzmin / O. Fadeeva | | | | | |
Shimon Rabinovich / Marina Kravchenko | | 4-1 (11-8, 8-11, 11-6, 11-5, 15-13) | | | | | |
| F. Kuzmin / O. Fadeeva | | | | | | |
Fedor Kuzmin / Oksana Fadeeva | 4-1 (10-12, 11-6, 13-11, 11-6, 11-7) | | | | | | |
| | | | Z. Yang / E. Wang | | | |
Igor Rubtsov / Anna Tikhomirova | | | | 4-3 (4-11, 11-4, 11-8, 9-11, 13-11, 11-5) | | | |
| I. Rubtsov / J. Tikhomirova | | | | | | |
Emil Santos / Johenny Valdez | 4-0 (11-7, 11-4, 11-9, 11-6) | | | | | | |
| | J. Kosowski / K. Grzybowska-Franc | | | | | |
Dexter St Louis / Rheann Chung | | 4-1 (11-9, 11-9, 6-11, 11-7, 11-8) | | | | | |
| J. Kosowski / K. Grzybowska-Franc | | | | | | |
Jakub Kosowski / Katarzyna Grzybowska-Franc | 4-0 (11-8, 11-7, 11-8, 11-7) | | | | | | |
| | | J. Lee / E. Lee | | | | |
Mattias Karlsson / Matilda Ekholm | | | 4-0 (11-4, 11-8, 11-1, 11-5) | | | | |
| M. Karlsson / T. Ekholm | | | | | | |
Aleksandr Smirnov / Tatjana Tsistjakova | 4-1 (11-7, 11-9, 5-11, 14-12, 11-4) | | | | | | |
| | J. Lee / E. Lee | | | | | |
Marios Yiangou / Louiza Kourea | | 4-2 (11-8, 9-11, 9-11, 11-8, 11-9, 12-10) | | | | | |
| J. Lee / E. Lee | | | | | | |
Jungwoo Lee / Eun Hee Lee | 4-0 (11-3, 11-6, 11-5, 11-7) | | | | | | |
| | | | | S. Kishikawa / A. Fukuhara | | |
Ning Gao / Jia Wei Li | | | | | 4-1 (11-9, 11-9, 11-9, 7-11, 11-8) | | |
| N. Gao / S. Li | | | | | | |
El-Sayed Lashin / Sara Hassan | 4-0 (11-8, 11-8, 11-3, 11-8) | | | | | | |
| | N. Gao / M. Li | | | | | |
Leonardo Mutti / Debora Vivarelli | | 4-3 (5-11, 5-11, 8-11, 11-7, 11-5, 11-6, 11-3) | | | | | |
| P. Jiang / M. Hu | | | | | | |
Pengfei Jiang / Melek Hu | 4-3 (11-4, 11-8, 12-10, 4-11, 9-11, 9-11, 13-11) | | | | | | |
| | | N. Gao / N. Li | | | | |
Zengyi Wang / Natalia Partyka | | | 4-1 (10-12, 11-7, 14-12, 11-4, 11-6) | | | | |
| Z. Wang / F. Partyka | | | | | | |
Gençay Menge / Fulya Ozler | 4-0 (13-11, 11-9, 11-7, 11-2) | | | | | | |
| | Z. Wang / I. Partyka | | | | | |
Hoi Wa Chang / Chao In Ma | | 4-0 (11-8, 11-9, 11-8, 11-5) | | | | | |
| T. Konecny / I. Vacenovska | | | | | | |
Tomas Konecny / Iveta Vacenovska | 4-0 (11-4, 11-5, 11-7, 11-9) | | | | | | |
| | | | S. Kishikawa / A. Fukuhara | | | |
Janos Jakab / Georgina Pota | | | | 4-0 (11-9, 11-4, 11-1, 11-1) | | | |
| J. Jakab / P. Pota | | | | | | |
Alejandro Rodriguez / Paulina Vega | 4-2 (5-11, 11-8, 9-11, 14-12, 11-6, 11-4) | | | | | | |
| | J. Jakab / G. Pota | | | | | |
Benedek Olah / Anna Kiritchenko | | 4-1 (7-11, 11-7, 11-7, 11-6, 11-8) | | | | | |
| J. Cantero / G. Dvorak | | | | | | |
Jesus Cantero / Galia Dvorak | 4-1 (9-11, 11-4, 11-6, 11-7, 11-4) | | | | | | |
| | | S. Kishikawa / A. Fukuhara | | | | |
Gustavo Tsuboi / Jessica Yamada | | | 4-1 (11-6, 11-5, 11-13, 11-4, 11-8) | | | | |
| E. Mendes / A. Neves | | | | | | |
Enio Mendes / Ana Neves | 4-1 (11-6, 11-7, 9-11, 11-3, 11-4) | | | | | | |
| | S. Kishikawa / A. Fukuhara | | | | | |
Bojan Crepulja / Andrea Todorovic | | 4-0 (11-5, 11-9, 11-4, 11-8) | | | | | |
| S. Kishikawa / A. Fukuhara | | | | | | |
Seiya Kishikawa / Ai Fukuhara | 4-0 (11-7, 11-3, 11-9, 11-9) | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | C. Zhang / Z. Cao |
Yuk Cheung / Huajun Jiang | | | | | | | 4-1 (11-7, 11-7, 11-9, 9-11, 11-8) |
| Y. Cheung / E. Jiang | | | | | | |
Michael Landers / Erica Wu | 4-0 (11-7, 11-7, 11-4, 11-2) | | | | | | |
| | Y. Cheung / J. Jiang | | | | | |
Chalsit Chaitat / Nanthana Komwong | | 4-0 (11-5, 11-4, 11-8, 11-6) | | | | | |
| P. Drinkhall / J. Parker | | | | | | |
Paul Drinkhall / Joanna Parker | 4-3 (11-8, 5-11, 10-12, 12-10, 12-10, 7-11, 11-9) | | | | | | |
| | | Y. Cheung / M. Jiang | | | | |
Pavel Sirucek / Dana Hadacova | | | 4-3 (6-11, 7-11, 6-11, 14-12, 11-8, 11-5, 11-9) | | | | |
| P. Sirucek / S. Hadacova | | | | | | |
Ahmed Ali Saleh / Sara El-Sokary | 4-0 (14-12, 11-4, 11-6, 12-10) | | | | | | |
| | K. Matsudeira / M. Wakamiya | | | | | |
Saheed Idowu / Xing Han | | 0-4 (7-11, 8-11, 11-13, 5-11) | | | | | |
| K. Matsudeira / M. Wakamiya | | | | | | |
Kenji Matsudeira / Misako Wakamiya | 4-0 (11-7, 11-6, 11-6, 11-3) | | | | | | |
| | | | Y. Cheung / Y. Jiang | | | |
Sheng-Sheng Huang / Yi-hua Huang | | | | 4-1 (11-3, 11-5, 11-3, 8-11, 11-6) | | | |
| S. Huang / K. Huang | | | | | | |
Teodor Yordanov / Katalina Gatinska | 4-0 (11-7, 11-4, 11-5, 11-3) | | | | | | |
| | S. Huang / K. Huang | | | | | |
Eric Berner / Marte Aasebo | | 4-0 (11-7, 11-5, 11-6, 11-9) | | | | | |
| D. Knight / K. Sibley | | | | | | |
Darius Knight / Kelly Sibley | 4-0 (11-6, 11-8, 11-3, 11-8) | | | | | | |
| | | S. Huang / S. Huang | | | | |
Chien-an Chen / Hsing-Yin Liu | | | 4-1 (14-12, 11-8, 11-4, 7-11, 13-11) | | | | |
| C. Chen / S. Liu | | | | | | |
Gilles Michely / Sarah De Nutte | 4-0 (11-6, 11-8, 11-7, 11-9) | | | | | | |
| | B. Vang / S. He | | | | | |
Vladislavs Agurjanovs / Viktorija Zabalujeva | | 4-0 (11-9, 11-4, 11-4, 11-6) | | | | | |
| B. Vang / S. He | | | | | | |
Bora Vang / Sirin He | 4-0 (11-1, 11-2, 11-5, 11-5) | | | | | | |
| | | | | Y. Cheung / J. Jiang | | |
Min-seok Kim / Ha-eun Yang | | | | | 4-3 (7-11, 5-11, 11-5, 11-9, 11-4, 9-11, 11-8) | | |
| M. Kim / M. Yang | | | | | | |
Anastasios Riniotis / Maria Christoforaki | 4-2 (11-5, 11-3, 10-12, 4-11, 11-6, 11-3) | | | | | | |
| | M. Kim / M. Yang | | | | | |
Song-man Jang / Mi Gyong Ri | | 4-0 (11-4, 11-8, 12-10, 11-9) | | | | | |
| S. Jang / P. Ri | | | | | | |
Daniel Kosiba / Petra Lovas | 4-0 (11-5, 15-13, 11-7, 11-4) | | | | | | |
| | | T. Jiang / H. Lee | | | | |
Pavel Platonov / Alexandra Privalova | | | 4-0 (11-8, 11-5, 11-8, 11-8) | | | | |
| P. Platonov / J. Privalova | | | | | | |
Segun Toriola / Janet Friday Effiom | w.o. | | | | | | |
| | T. Jiang / H. Lee | | | | | |
Jose Ramirez / Andrea Estrada | | 4-0 (11-6, 11-2, 11-6, 11-4) | | | | | |
| T. Jiang / H. Lee | | | | | | |
Tianyi Jiang / Ho Ching Lee | 4-0 (11-5, 11-6, 11-6, 11-5) | | | | | | |
| | | | H. Kim / J. Kim | | | |
Hyok Bong Kim / Jong Kim | | | | 4-2 (7-11,15-13, 9-11, 11-9, 11-9, 11-7) | | | |
| H. Kim / S. Kim | | | | | | |
Stanislav Golovanov / Sibel Remzi | 4-1 (11-4, 11-9, 11-5, 8-11, 11-5) | | | | | | |
| | H. Kim / I. Kim | | | | | |
Yevhen Pryshchepa / Iryna Motsyk | | 4-1 (11-5, 11-5, 11-8, 7-11, 11-9) | | | | | |
| Y. Pryshchepa / C. Motsyk | | | | | | |
Andrej Gacina / Cornelia Molnar | w.o. | | | | | | |
| | | H. Kim / Y. Kim | | | | |
Quentin Robinot / Aurore Dessaint | | | 4-1 (11-6, 11-7, 10-12, 11-7, 11-6) | | | | |
| Q. Robinot / E. Dessaint | | | | | | |
Admir Duranspahic / Emina Hadziahmetovic | 4-3 (8-11, 11-7, 9-11, 11-4, 11-6, 8-11, 11-5) | | | | | | |
| | P. Tang / Y. Tie | | | | | |
Andre Silva / Maria Xiao | | 4-1 (11-5, 11-4, 11-4, 9-11, 11-6) | | | | | |
| P. Tang / Y. Tie | | | | | | |
Peng Tang / Yana Tie | 4-1 (13-11, 11-7, 11-6, 9-11, 11-5) | | | | | | |
| | | | | | C. Zhang / Z. Cao | |
An Yan / Yalan Feng | | | | | | 4-1 (11-7, 7-11, 11-8, 11-7, 11-9) | |
| A. Yan / A. Feng | | | | | | |
Robert Floras / Antonina Szymanska | 4-2 (9-11, 11-9, 11-8, 9-11, 11-5) | | | | | | |
| | A. Yan / F. Feng | | | | | |
Suraju Saka / Fen Yang | | 4-0 (11-6, 11-6, 11-9, 11-5) | | | | | |
| S. Saka / H. Yang | | | | | | |
Amalraj Anthony Arputharaj / Harold Varner III | 4-3 (11-5, 7-11, 11-9, 11-8, 7-11, 7-11, 11-9) | | | | | | |
| | | A. Yan / Z. Feng | | | | |
Chol Guk Ri / Hye Song Kim | | | 4-1 (13-11, 7-11, 14-12, 11-5, 11-4) | | | | |
| C. Ri / F. Kim | | | | | | |
Henry Mujica / Fabiola Ramos | 4-0 (11-3, 11-3, 11-5, 14-12) | | | | | | |
| | Z. Fejer-Konnerth / Z. Barthel | | | | | |
Soumyadeep Roy / Poulomi Ghatak | | 4-2 (11-8, 4-11, 11-7, 9-11, 11-7, 11-8) | | | | | |
| Z. Fejer-Konnerth / Z. Barthel | | | | | | |
Zoltan Fejer-Konnerth / Zhenqi Barthel | 4-1 (9-11, 11-3, 11-6, 11-9, 11-5) | | | | | | |
| | | | A. Viktor / H. Seok | | | |
Ju Lin / Xue Wu | | | | 4-2 (7-11, 11-7, 12-14, 12-10, 11-7, 11-8) | | | |
| J. Lin / S. Wu | | | | | | |
Asim Qureshi / Shabnam Bilal | 4-0 (11-6, 11-7, 11-1, 11-4) | | | | | | |
| | J. Lin / D. Wu | | | | | |
Koen Hageraats / Britt Eerland | | 4-0 (11-2, 11-4, 12-10, 11-5) | | | | | |
| O. Assar / D. Meshref | | | | | | |
Omar Assar / Dina Meshref | 4-3 (11-4, 7-11, 12-10, 3-11, 14-16, 11-6, 11-6) | | | | | | |
| | | A. Viktor / H. Seok | | | | |
Ivan Katkov / Ganna Gaponova | | | 4-2 (11-5, 11-7,7-11, 11-7, 6-11, 11-9) | | | | |
| I. Katkov / R. Gaponova | | | | | | |
Matas Skucas / Ruta Paskauskiene | 4-2 (9-11, 11-9, 11-5, 7-11, 12-10, 11-8) | | | | | | |
| | A. Viktor / H. Seok | | | | | |
Gregor Zafostnik / Jana Tomazini | | 4-1 (11-6, 11-9, 12-10, 11-13, 15-13) | | | | | |
| A. Viktor / H. Seok | | | | | | |
Ahn Viktor / Ha-jung Seok | 4-0 (11-9, 11-5, 11-4, 11-5) | | | | | | |
| | | | | C. Zhang / Z. Cao | | |
Andrei Filimon / Elizabeta Samara | | | | | 4-3 (6-11, 11-7, 8-11, 11-4, 11-5, 15-17, 11-6) | | |
| A. Filimon / N. Samara | | | | | | |
Stephen Jenkins / Naomi Owen | 4-0 (11-3, 11-3, 11-3, 11-7) | | | | | | |
| | A. Filimon / L. Samara | | | | | |
Sas Lasan / Nina Pavlin | | 4-1 (11-4, 11-9, 10-12, 11-6, 11-7) | | | | | |
| M. Ibrahim / L. Beh | | | | | | |
Muhd Shakirin Ibrahim / Lee Wei Beh | 4-3 (7-11, 11-8, 13-11, 9-11, 11-8, 10-12, 11-3) | | | | | | |
| | | X. Pang / M. Yu | | | | |
Xue Jie Pang / Meng Yu Yu | | | 4-3 (10-12, 8-11, 11-8, 8-11, 11-8, 11-8, 11-8) | | | | |
| X. Pang / S. Yu | | | | | | |
Michal Bardon / Sona Hudecova | 4-0 (11-6, 13-11, 11-7, 12-10) | | | | | | |
| | X. Pang / G. Yu | | | | | |
Pierre-Luc Theriault / Mo Zhang | | 4-3 (13-15, 10-12, 11-7, 11-9, 8-11, 11-2, 11-5) | | | | | |
| Z. Pete / G. Feher | | | | | | |
Zolt Pete / Gabriela Feher | DQ | | | | | | |
| | | | C. Zhang / Z. Cao | | | |
Carlos Machado / Yanfei Shen | | | | 4-2 (11-2, 11-8, 9-11, 11-5, 6-11, 11-7) | | | |
| C. Machado / C. Shen | | | | | | |
Kin Wa Leong / Cheng I Cheong | 4-0 (11-5, 11-2, 11-2, 11-3) | | | | | | |
| | C. Machado / S. Shen | | | | | |
Mario Genovese / Jessica Pace | | 4-2 (12-10, 6-11, 11-8, 7-11, 11-8, 12-10) | | | | | |
| S. Achanta / S. Kumaresan | | | | | | |
Sharath Kamal Achanta / Shamini Kumaresan | 4-0 (11-2, 11-3, 11-4, 11-3) | | | | | | |
| | | C. Zhang / Z. Cao | | | | |
Stefan Fegerl / Qiangbing Li | | | 4-0 (11-7, 11-5, 11-5, 11-8) | | | | |
| S. Fegerl / O. Li | | | | | | |
Monday Merotohun / Offiong Edem | w.o. | | | | | | |
| | C. Zhang / Z. Cao | | | | | |
Marcos Madrid / Yadira Silva | | 4-2 (11-6, 11-5, 11-4, 12-14, 5-11, 11-6) | | | | | |
| C. Zhang / Z. Cao | | | | | | |
Chao Zhang / Zhen Cao | 4-1 (11-9, 6-11, 11-1, 12-10, 11-3) | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | |