Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Italia
27 Marzo 2021 | |||
18h30 | Urania Milano | 81 - 61 (20-17, 12-18, 29-11, 20-15) | Treviglio |
28 Marzo 2021 | |||
13h30 | Orlandina Basket Capo d'Orlando | 90 - 65 (32-16, 24-6, 17-26, 17-17) | Orzi Basket |
17h00 | AS Junior Pallacanestro Casale | 81 - 78 (16-18, 23-18, 22-23, 20-19) | Derthona Tortona |
18h00 | Bergamo Basket 2014 | 75 - 81 (19-18, 18-24, 22-16, 16-23) | Pallacanestro Trapani |
18h00 | Pallacanestro Mantovana | 75 - 69 (13-22, 20-16, 22-11, 20-20) | Unione Cestistica Casalpusterlengo |
18h00 | Pallacanestro Udinese | 101 - 95 ot (27-24, 18-23, 19-23, 18-12) | Biella |
17 Aprile 2021 | |||
18h00 | Verona | 82 - 81 ot (15-22, 22-11, 17-25, 21-17) | Reale Mutua Torino |
28 Marzo 2021 | |||
17h00 | Basket Forlì | 68 - 62 (18-16, 13-14, 16-22, 21-10) | Latina Basket |
17h00 | NPC Rieti | 74 - 82 (13-18, 18-17, 14-25, 29-22) | Napoli Basket |
18h00 | Stella Azzurra Roma | 71 - 65 (21-14, 8-21, 15-18, 27-12) | Mazzeo San Severo |
18h00 | Pallacanestro Ferrara | 82 - 80 (22-17, 23-18, 11-18, 26-27) | Pistoia 2000 |
18h00 | Basket Ravenna | 91 - 68 (28-16, 18-19, 30-14, 15-21) | Benedetto XIV Cento |
3 Aprile 2021 | |||
17h00 | Leonis Roma | 97 - 98 (23-16, 25-27, 22-25, 27-30) | Chieti Basket |
23 Maggio 2021 | |||
06h00 | NPC Rieti | 70 - 74 | Biella |
10 Giugno 2021 | |||
09h00 | Mazzeo San Severo | 72 - 67 | Stella Azzurra Roma |
12 Giugno 2021 | |||
07h00 | Mazzeo San Severo | 102 - 92 | Stella Azzurra Roma |
15 Giugno 2021 | |||
06h30 | Stella Azzurra Roma | 77 - 65 | Mazzeo San Severo |
08h30 | NPC Rieti | 86 - 75 | Biella |
17 Giugno 2021 | |||
18h30 | Stella Azzurra Roma | 71 - 66 (9-14, 15-24, 24-10, 23-18) | Mazzeo San Severo |
18 Giugno 2021 | |||
20h30 | Biella | 72 - 60 (24-8, 19-18, 13-20, 16-14) | NPC Rieti |
20 Giugno 2021 | |||
16h00 | Biella | 86 - 75 (28-14, 13-18, 19-31, 26-12) | NPC Rieti |
20h15 | Mazzeo San Severo | 68 - 74 (23-23, 12-16, 6-15, 27-20) | Stella Azzurra Roma |
5 Giugno 2021 | |||
18h30 | Reale Mutua Torino | 95 - 83 | Verona |
20h45 | Derthona Tortona | 67 - 66 | Leonis Roma |
6 Giugno 2021 | |||
18h00 | Pallacanestro Udinese | 96 - 91 | Scafati Basket |
19h00 | Napoli Basket | 80 - 53 | Pallacanestro Ferrara |
7 Giugno 2021 | |||
20h45 | Reale Mutua Torino | 69 - 51 | Verona |
20h45 | Derthona Tortona | 80 - 85 | Leonis Roma |
8 Giugno 2021 | |||
19h30 | Pallacanestro Udinese | 85 - 79 | Scafati Basket |
20h30 | Napoli Basket | 78 - 75 | Pallacanestro Ferrara |
10 Giugno 2021 | |||
20h00 | Leonis Roma | 78 - 80 | Derthona Tortona |
20h45 | Verona | 56 - 61 | Reale Mutua Torino |
11 Giugno 2021 | |||
18h00 | Scafati Basket | 93 - 70 | Pallacanestro Udinese |
19h00 | Pallacanestro Ferrara | 79 - 88 | Napoli Basket |
12 Giugno 2021 | |||
12h30 | Leonis Roma | 69 - 70 | Derthona Tortona |
13 Giugno 2021 | |||
18h00 | Scafati Basket | 82 - 79 | Pallacanestro Udinese |
16 Giugno 2021 | |||
19h00 | Pallacanestro Udinese | 73 - 70 (10-19, 29-19, 18-14, 16-18) | Scafati Basket |
19 Giugno 2021 | |||
20h45 | Reale Mutua Torino | 64 - 60 (11-8, 18-13, 17-19, 18-20) | Derthona Tortona |
20 Giugno 2021 | |||
20h45 | Napoli Basket | 72 - 56 (22-12, 15-15, 21-14, 14-15) | Pallacanestro Udinese |
21 Giugno 2021 | |||
20h45 | Reale Mutua Torino | 77 - 89 (17-22, 20-22, 19-28, 21-17) | Derthona Tortona |
22 Giugno 2021 | |||
20h45 | Napoli Basket | 57 - 53 (16-12, 10-10, 15-15, 16-16) | Pallacanestro Udinese |
24 Giugno 2021 | |||
20h45 | Derthona Tortona | 56 - 86 (18-32, 16-19, 15-20, 7-15) | Reale Mutua Torino |
25 Giugno 2021 | |||
20h45 | Pallacanestro Udinese | 71 - 61 (21-18, 15-17, 18-11, 17-15) | Napoli Basket |
27 Giugno 2021 | |||
18h30 | Pallacanestro Udinese | 67 - 77 (17-22, 21-16, 15-18, 14-21) | Napoli Basket |
21h00 | Derthona Tortona | 78 - 77 (22-18, 18-26, 19-12, 19-21) | Reale Mutua Torino |
29 Giugno 2021 | |||
20h45 | Reale Mutua Torino | 74 - 75 (22-19, 27-30, 14-10, 11-16) | Derthona Tortona |
1 | Napoli Basket | 28 |
2 | Derthona Tortona | 26 |
3 | Reale Mutua Torino | 26 |
4 | Pallacanestro Udinese | 23 |
5 | Scafati Basket | 23 |
6 | Basket Forlì | 20 |
1 | Mazzeo San Severo | 22 |
2 | Stella Azzurra Roma | 22 |
3 | Biella | 18 |
4 | Bergamo Basket 2014 | 17 |
5 | NPC Rieti | 17 |
6 | Pallacanestro Mantovana | 17 |
1 | Napoli Basket | 16 |
2 | Reale Mutua Torino | 15 |
3 | Scafati Basket | 14 |
4 | Basket Forlì | 13 |
5 | Pallacanestro Ferrara | 13 |
6 | Pallacanestro Udinese | 13 |
1 | Orzi Basket | 9 |
2 | Bergamo Basket 2014 | 8 |
3 | Derthona Tortona | 8 |
4 | Mazzeo San Severo | 8 |
5 | Stella Azzurra Roma | 8 |
6 | Treviglio | 8 |
1 | Derthona Tortona | 14 |
2 | Napoli Basket | 12 |
3 | Reale Mutua Torino | 11 |
4 | Pallacanestro Udinese | 10 |
5 | Leonis Roma | 9 |
6 | Scafati Basket | 9 |
1 | Mazzeo San Severo | 14 |
2 | Pallacanestro Ferrara | 14 |
3 | Stella Azzurra Roma | 14 |
4 | Biella | 11 |
5 | NPC Rieti | 11 |
6 | Pallacanestro Mantovana | 11 |