Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
1 | Joris Nieuwenhuis | 50:57 | 25.00 |
2 | Eli Iserbyt (Marlux - Napoleon Games) | 00:16 | 22.00 |
3 | Sieben Wouters | 00:26 | 19.00 |
4 | Adam Toupalik | 00:46 | 17.00 |
5 | Tomas Joseph (Marlux - Napoleon Games) | 00:59 | 16.00 |
6 | Nicolas Cleppe (Telenet Fidea Lions) | 01:04 | 15.00 |
7 | Jens Dekker | 01:28 | 14.00 |
8 | Yannick Peeters (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice) | 01:45 | 13.00 |
9 | Gosse Van Der Meer | 01:52 | 12.00 |
10 | Kobe Goossens | 01:59 | 11.00 |
1 | Eli Iserbyt (Marlux - Napoleon Games) | 50:25 | 25.00 |
2 | Jens Dekker | 00:55 | 22.00 |
3 | Gosse Van Der Meer | 01:11 | 19.00 |
4 | Jonas Degroote (Tarteletto- Isorex) | 01:14 | 17.00 |
5 | Jappe Jaspers (Veranda's Willems - Crelan) | 01:19 | 16.00 |
6 | Nicolas Cleppe (Telenet Fidea Lions) | 01:23 | 15.00 |
7 | Kobe Goossens | 01:33 | 14.00 |
8 | Yannick Peeters (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice) | 02:04 | 13.00 |
9 | Jelle Schuermans (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice) | 02:23 | 12.00 |
10 | Thomas Van De Velde | 02:26 | 11.00 |
1 | Quinten Hermans (Telenet Fidea Lions) | 47:26 | |
2 | Eli Iserbyt (Marlux - Napoleon Games) | 00:11 | |
3 | Adam Toupalik | 00:18 | |
4 | Nicolas Cleppe (Telenet Fidea Lions) | 00:29 | |
5 | Yannick Peeters (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice) | 00:52 | |
6 | Jelle Schuermans (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice) | 01:09 | |
7 | Kelvin Bakx | 01:11 | |
8 | Jonas Degroote (Tarteletto- Isorex) | 01:19 | |
9 | Lander Loockx (CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES) | 01:21 | |
10 | Thomas Van De Velde | 01:23 |
1 | Eli Iserbyt (Marlux - Napoleon Games) | 51:24 | 25.00 |
2 | Quinten Hermans (Telenet Fidea Lions) | 00:06 | 22.00 |
3 | Adam Toupalik | 00:09 | 19.00 |
4 | Gosse Van Der Meer | 00:20 | 17.00 |
5 | Nicolas Cleppe (Telenet Fidea Lions) | 00:22 | 16.00 |
6 | Jonas Degroote (Tarteletto- Isorex) | 00:55 | 15.00 |
7 | Gert Smets (Era - Circus) | 00:58 | 14.00 |
8 | Curtis White (Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld.com) | 01:18 | 13.00 |
9 | Jelle Schuermans (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice) | 01:18 | 12.00 |
10 | Lander Loockx (CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES) | 01:18 | 11.00 |
1 | Quinten Hermans (Telenet Fidea Lions) | 45:50 | |
2 | Eli Iserbyt (Marlux - Napoleon Games) | 00:10 | |
3 | Nicolas Cleppe (Telenet Fidea Lions) | 00:18 | |
4 | Adam Toupalik | 00:27 | |
5 | Jelle Schuermans (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice) | 00:37 | |
6 | Jonas Degroote (Tarteletto- Isorex) | 00:50 | |
7 | Yannick Peeters (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice) | 00:58 | |
8 | Stijn Caluwe (BEOBANK - CORENDON) | 01:22 | |
9 | Gosse Van Der Meer | 01:23 | |
10 | Senne De Meyer | 02:01 |
1 | Eli Iserbyt (Marlux - Napoleon Games) | 49:45 | 25.00 |
2 | Thijs Aerts (Telenet Fidea Lions) | 00:11 | 22.00 |
3 | Nicolas Cleppe (Telenet Fidea Lions) | 00:12 | 19.00 |
4 | Joris Nieuwenhuis | 00:27 | 17.00 |
5 | Adam Toupalik | 00:31 | 16.00 |
6 | Maik Van Der Heijden | 00:53 | 15.00 |
7 | Yannick Peeters (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice) | 00:54 | 14.00 |
8 | Stijn Caluwe (BEOBANK - CORENDON) | 00:55 | 13.00 |
9 | Gosse Van Der Meer | 00:55 | 12.00 |
10 | Jonas Degroote (Tarteletto- Isorex) | 01:25 | 11.00 |
1 | Eli Iserbyt (Marlux - Napoleon Games) | 49:03 | 25.00 |
2 | Thijs Aerts (Telenet Fidea Lions) | 00:02 | 22.00 |
3 | Quinten Hermans (Telenet Fidea Lions) | 00:26 | 19.00 |
4 | Adam Toupalik | 00:30 | 17.00 |
5 | Gosse Van Der Meer | 00:42 | 16.00 |
6 | Nicolas Cleppe (Telenet Fidea Lions) | 00:55 | 15.00 |
7 | Tomas Joseph (Marlux - Napoleon Games) | 01:39 | 14.00 |
8 | Jonas Degroote (Tarteletto- Isorex) | 01:43 | 13.00 |
9 | Stijn Caluwe (BEOBANK - CORENDON) | 02:04 | 12.00 |
10 | Yannick Peeters (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice) | 02:25 | 11.00 |
1 | Quinten Hermans (Telenet Fidea Lions) | 53:44 | 25.00 |
2 | Thijs Aerts (Telenet Fidea Lions) | 00:13 | 22.00 |
3 | Eli Iserbyt (Marlux - Napoleon Games) | 00:19 | 19.00 |
4 | Nicolas Cleppe (Telenet Fidea Lions) | 00:31 | 17.00 |
5 | Felipe Orts Lloret | 01:20 | 16.00 |
6 | Tomas Joseph (Marlux - Napoleon Games) | 01:37 | 15.00 |
7 | Yannick Peeters (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice) | 01:49 | 14.00 |
8 | Stijn Caluwe (BEOBANK - CORENDON) | 02:02 | 13.00 |
9 | Kobe Goossens | 02:13 | 12.00 |
10 | Jelle Schuermans (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice) | 02:16 | 11.00 |