Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
1 | Michaël Vanthourenhout (Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team) | 51:34 | |
2 | Laurens Sweeck (Corendon - KwadrO) | 01:14 | |
3 | Toon Aerts (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 01:36 | |
4 | Daan Soete (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 02:01 | |
5 | Diether Sweeck (Corendon - KwadrO) | 02:33 | |
6 | Yannick Peeters (Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team) | 02:41 | |
7 | Nicolas Cleppe (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 02:53 | |
8 | Stan Godrie (Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team) | 02:56 | |
9 | Joris Nieuwenhuis | 03:26 | |
10 | Adam Toupalik (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | 03:46 |
1 | Michaël Vanthourenhout (Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team) | 44:49 | |
2 | Laurens Sweeck (Corendon - KwadrO) | 00:44 | |
3 | Toon Aerts (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 00:52 | |
4 | Diether Sweeck (Corendon - KwadrO) | 00:59 | |
5 | Jens Vandekinderen (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 00:59 | |
6 | Stan Godrie (Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team) | 00:59 | |
7 | Yannick Peeters (Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team) | 01:32 | |
8 | Yorben Van Tichelt (Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team) | 01:51 | |
9 | Quinten Hermans (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 01:51 | |
10 | Nicolas Cleppe (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 01:54 |
1 | Laurens Sweeck (Corendon - KwadrO) | 51:11 | |
2 | Michaël Vanthourenhout (Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team) | 00:10 | |
3 | Yorben Van Tichelt (Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team) | 00:22 | |
4 | Adam Toupalik (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | 00:22 | |
5 | Diether Sweeck (Corendon - KwadrO) | 00:36 | |
6 | Toon Aerts (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 00:42 | |
7 | Jens Vandekinderen (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 00:45 | |
8 | Quinten Hermans (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 00:45 | |
9 | Nicolas Cleppe (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 00:54 | |
10 | Thijs Aerts (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 01:35 |
1 | Diether Sweeck (Corendon - KwadrO) | 46:29 | |
2 | Laurens Sweeck (Corendon - KwadrO) | 00:05 | |
3 | Michaël Vanthourenhout (Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team) | 00:15 | |
4 | Toon Aerts (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 00:25 | |
5 | Yorben Van Tichelt (Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team) | 00:25 | |
6 | Joris Nieuwenhuis | 00:39 | |
7 | Jens Vandekinderen (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 00:43 | |
8 | Quinten Hermans (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 00:47 | |
9 | Nicolas Cleppe (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 00:52 | |
10 | Daan Soete (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 01:03 |
1 | Laurens Sweeck (Corendon - KwadrO) | 47:52 | |
2 | Michaël Vanthourenhout (Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team) | 00:18 | |
3 | Quinten Hermans (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 00:47 | |
4 | Toon Aerts (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 01:05 | |
5 | Yorben Van Tichelt (Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team) | 01:13 | |
6 | Daan Soete (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 01:42 | |
7 | Nicolas Cleppe (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 01:49 | |
8 | Diether Sweeck (Corendon - KwadrO) | 02:22 | |
9 | Jens Vandekinderen (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 02:27 | |
10 | Braam Merlier (Baguet - M.I.B.A. Poorten - Indulek Cycling Team) | 02:36 |
1 | Laurens Sweeck (Corendon - KwadrO) | 51:57 | |
2 | Diether Sweeck (Corendon - KwadrO) | 01:11 | |
3 | Toon Aerts (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 01:23 | |
4 | Michaël Vanthourenhout (Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team) | 01:26 | |
5 | Jens Vandekinderen (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 01:55 | |
6 | Daan Soete (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 02:06 | |
7 | Nicolas Cleppe (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 02:39 | |
8 | Thijs Aerts (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 03:04 | |
9 | Yorben Van Tichelt (Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team) | 03:09 | |
10 | Clement Russo | 03:14 |
1 | Laurens Sweeck (Corendon - KwadrO) | 48:13 | 25.00 |
2 | Toon Aerts (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 00:13 | 22.00 |
3 | Michaël Vanthourenhout (Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team) | 00:17 | 19.00 |
4 | Yannick Peeters (Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team) | 00:29 | 17.00 |
5 | Adam Toupalik (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | 00:38 | 16.00 |
6 | Diether Sweeck (Corendon - KwadrO) | 01:11 | 15.00 |
7 | Daan Soete (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 01:17 | 14.00 |
8 | Quinten Hermans (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 01:26 | 13.00 |
9 | Jens Vandekinderen (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 01:28 | 12.00 |
10 | Nicolas Cleppe (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 01:53 | 11.00 |
1 | Laurens Sweeck (Corendon - KwadrO) | 47:15 | 25.00 |
2 | Toon Aerts (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 00:01 | 22.00 |
3 | Michaël Vanthourenhout (Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team) | 00:06 | 19.00 |
4 | Diether Sweeck (Corendon - KwadrO) | 00:14 | 17.00 |
5 | Daan Soete (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 00:14 | 16.00 |
6 | Adam Toupalik (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | 00:14 | 15.00 |
7 | Jens Vandekinderen (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 00:14 | 14.00 |
8 | Daan Hoeyberghs (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | 00:14 | 13.00 |
9 | Yorben Van Tichelt (Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team) | 00:27 | 12.00 |
10 | Nicolas Cleppe (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 00:27 | 11.00 |