Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
1 | Eli Iserbyt (Marlux - Napoleon Games) | 49:34 | 25.00 |
2 | Jens Dekker (Beobank - Corendon) | 00:13 | 22.00 |
3 | Yannick Peeters (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice) | 00:51 | 19.00 |
4 | Johan Jacobs (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice) | 01:25 | 17.00 |
5 | Tomas Joseph (Marlux - Napoleon Games) | 01:37 | 16.00 |
6 | Stijn Caluwe (Beobank - Corendon) | 01:54 | 15.00 |
7 | Pieter-Jan Vliegen | 02:00 | 14.00 |
8 | Maik Van Der Heijden | 02:12 | 13.00 |
9 | Toon Vandebosch (Beobank - Corendon) | 02:21 | 12.00 |
10 | Sieben Wouters (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice) | 02:27 | 11.00 |
1 | Thomas Pidcock (Telenet Fidea Lions) | 55:01 | 25.00 |
2 | Eli Iserbyt (Marlux - Napoleon Games) | 00:04 | 22.00 |
3 | Jens Dekker (Beobank - Corendon) | 00:07 | 19.00 |
4 | Tomas Joseph (Marlux - Napoleon Games) | 01:38 | 17.00 |
5 | Yannick Peeters (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice) | 01:53 | 16.00 |
6 | Hugo Pigeon | 01:58 | 15.00 |
7 | Andreas Goeman (Telenet Fidea Lions) | 02:03 | 14.00 |
8 | Koen Van Dijke | 02:21 | 13.00 |
9 | Maxime Bonsergent | 02:30 | 12.00 |
10 | Pieter-Jan Vliegen | 02:41 | 11.00 |
1 | Eli Iserbyt (Marlux - Napoleon Games) | 51:36 | |
2 | Yannick Peeters (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice) | 00:34 | |
3 | Tomas Joseph (Marlux - Napoleon Games) | 00:46 | |
4 | Adam Toupalik (Beobank - Corendon) | 01:26 | |
5 | Stijn Caluwe (Beobank - Corendon) | 01:37 | |
6 | Jelle Schuermans (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice) | 02:00 | |
7 | Timo Kielich (Era - Circus) | 02:04 | |
8 | Victor Vandebosch | 02:28 | |
9 | Seppe Rombouts (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice) | 02:35 | |
10 | Pieter-Jan Vliegen | 02:41 |
1 | Eli Iserbyt (Marlux - Napoleon Games) | 49:13 | 25.00 |
2 | Thijs Aerts (Telenet Fidea Lions) | 00:37 | 22.00 |
3 | Yannick Peeters (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice) | 00:46 | 19.00 |
4 | Jens Dekker (Beobank - Corendon) | 00:58 | 17.00 |
5 | Tomas Joseph (Marlux - Napoleon Games) | 01:20 | 16.00 |
6 | Stijn Caluwe (Beobank - Corendon) | 01:27 | 15.00 |
7 | Lander Loockx | 01:28 | 14.00 |
8 | Toon Vandebosch (Beobank - Corendon) | 01:31 | 13.00 |
9 | Seppe Rombouts (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice) | 01:32 | 12.00 |
10 | Ben Turner (Beobank - Corendon) | 01:55 | 11.00 |
1 | Eli Iserbyt (Marlux - Napoleon Games) | 49:06 | |
2 | Adam Toupalik (Beobank - Corendon) | 00:31 | |
3 | Jelle Schuermans (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice) | 00:51 | |
4 | Yannick Peeters (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice) | 00:58 | |
5 | Stijn Caluwe (Beobank - Corendon) | 01:03 | |
6 | Sieben Wouters (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice) | 01:06 | |
7 | Tomas Joseph (Marlux - Napoleon Games) | 01:19 | |
8 | Jenko Bonne (Tarteletto- Isorex) | 01:37 | |
9 | Gianni Siebens (Marlux - Napoleon Games) | 01:51 | |
10 | Ben Turner (Beobank - Corendon) | 02:05 |
1 | Eli Iserbyt (Marlux - Napoleon Games) | 48:32 | 25.00 |
2 | Thomas Pidcock (Telenet Fidea Lions) | 00:33 | 22.00 |
3 | Yannick Peeters (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice) | 00:36 | 19.00 |
4 | Thijs Aerts (Telenet Fidea Lions) | 00:59 | 17.00 |
5 | Timo Kielich (Era - Circus) | 01:01 | 16.00 |
6 | Stijn Caluwe (Beobank - Corendon) | 01:01 | 15.00 |
7 | Kelvin Bakx | 01:19 | 14.00 |
8 | Sieben Wouters (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice) | 01:33 | 13.00 |
9 | Jelle Schuermans (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice) | 01:37 | 12.00 |
10 | Lander Loockx | 01:38 | 11.00 |
1 | Eli Iserbyt (Marlux - Napoleon Games) | 53:20 | 25.00 |
2 | Adam Toupalik (Beobank - Corendon) | 00:11 | 22.00 |
3 | Thomas Pidcock (Telenet Fidea Lions) | 00:39 | 19.00 |
4 | Stijn Caluwe (Beobank - Corendon) | 01:32 | 17.00 |
5 | Yannick Peeters (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice) | 01:55 | 16.00 |
6 | Jelle Schuermans (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice) | 01:59 | 15.00 |
7 | Tomas Joseph (Marlux - Napoleon Games) | 02:05 | 14.00 |
8 | Lander Loockx | 02:07 | 13.00 |
9 | Ben Turner (Beobank - Corendon) | 02:25 | 12.00 |
10 | Eddy Fine | 02:41 | 11.00 |
1 | Eli Iserbyt (Marlux - Napoleon Games) | 47:41 | 25.00 |
2 | Thijs Aerts (Telenet Fidea Lions) | 00:09 | 22.00 |
3 | Jens Dekker (Beobank - Corendon) | 00:09 | 19.00 |
4 | Adam Toupalik (Beobank - Corendon) | 01:05 | 17.00 |
5 | Johan Jacobs (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice) | 01:08 | 16.00 |
6 | Tomas Joseph (Marlux - Napoleon Games) | 01:08 | 15.00 |
7 | Stijn Caluwe (Beobank - Corendon) | 01:15 | 14.00 |
8 | Timo Kielich (Era - Circus) | 01:17 | 13.00 |
9 | Jenko Bonne (Tarteletto- Isorex) | 01:20 | 12.00 |
10 | Gert Smets (Era - Circus) | 01:21 | 11.00 |