Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Slovenia - 4 Agosto 2019
1 | Marko Kump (SLO) | Adria Mobil | 3:30:05 |
2 | Paolo Totò (ITA) | Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis | s.t. |
3 | Marco Cecchini (ITA) | Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis | s.t. |
4 | Enrico Salvador (ITA) | s.t. | |
5 | Jaka Primozic (SLO) | s.t. | |
6 | Rok Korosec (SLO) | Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum | s.t. |
7 | Andi Bajc (SLO) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | s.t. |
8 | Viktor Potocki (CRO) | Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum | s.t. |
9 | Luka Cotar (SLO) | s.t. | |
10 | Emanuele Favero (ITA) | s.t. | |
11 | Mattia Bais (ITA) | Friuli ASD | s.t. |
12 | Federico Burchio (ITA) | d'Amico - UM Tools | s.t. |
13 | Filippo Zana (ITA) | Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis | s.t. |
14 | Moran Vermeulen (AUT) | s.t. | |
15 | Florian Kierner (AUT) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | s.t. |
16 | Niccolò Salvietti (ITA) | Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis | s.t. |
17 | Gergö Gönczi (HUN) | s.t. | |
18 | Timon Loderer (GER) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | s.t. |
19 | Nicola Venchiarutti (ITA) | Friuli ASD | 0:07 |
20 | Dario Puccioni (ITA) | Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis | s.t. |
21 | Tomás Bárta (CZE) | Pardus - Tufo Prostejov | s.t. |
22 | Janez Brajkovic (SLO) | s.t. | |
23 | Gabriele Porta (ITA) | T&p - Delio - Gallina | s.t. |
24 | Ziga Rucigaj (SLO) | Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum | s.t. |
25 | Stefano Gandin (ITA) | T&p - Delio - Gallina | s.t. |
26 | Valter Ghigino (ITA) | s.t. | |
27 | Uros Repse (SLO) | s.t. | |
28 | Karel Tyrpekl (CZE) | Pardus - Tufo Prostejov | s.t. |
29 | Marton Solymosi (HUN) | s.t. | |
30 | Fabio Mazzucco (ITA) | Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis | s.t. |
31 | Robert Jenko (SLO) | s.t. | |
32 | Tilen Finkst (SLO) | Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum | s.t. |
33 | Gergely Szarka (HUN) | s.t. | |
34 | Simon Cibej (SLO) | s.t. | |
35 | Dominik Hrinkow (AUT) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | s.t. |
36 | Matej Drinovec (SLO) | s.t. | |
37 | Luka Lakota (AUT) | 0:12 | |
38 | Matic Groselj (SLO) | Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum | s.t. |
39 | Franco Orocito (ARG) | d'Amico - UM Tools | s.t. |
40 | Simone Innocenti (ITA) | s.t. | |
41 | Davide Scandiuzzi (ITA) | s.t. | |
42 | Davide Bauce (ITA) | T&p - Delio - Gallina | s.t. |
43 | David Per (SLO) | Adria Mobil | s.t. |
44 | Orlando Pitzanti (ITA) | d'Amico - UM Tools | s.t. |
45 | Jonas Rapp (GER) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | s.t. |
46 | Daniel Eichinger (AUT) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 0:17 |
47 | Ivan Martinelli (ITA) | d'Amico - UM Tools | s.t. |
48 | Fabian Steininger (AUT) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | s.t. |
49 | Kristijan Hocevar (SLO) | s.t. | |
50 | Filip Kvasina (CRO) | s.t. | |
51 | Stefan Pöll (AUT) | s.t. | |
52 | Edoardo Sali (ITA) | 0:25 | |
53 | Dusan Rajovic (SRB) | Adria Mobil | s.t. |
54 | Tevz Gorjanc (SLO) | s.t. | |
55 | Denis Rugovac (CZE) | Pardus - Tufo Prostejov | s.t. |
56 | Nik Cemazar (SLO) | s.t. | |
57 | Daniel Köck (AUT) | s.t. | |
58 | Emanuel Kiserlovski (CRO) | Meridiana - Kamen | s.t. |
59 | Emanuele Amadio (ITA) | Friuli ASD | s.t. |
60 | Matteo Donegà (ITA) | Friuli ASD | s.t. |
61 | Gabriele Petrelli (ITA) | s.t. | |
62 | Davide Bais (ITA) | Friuli ASD | s.t. |
63 | Daniel Lehner (AUT) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | s.t. |
64 | Simone Zanandrea (ITA) | 0:41 | |
65 | Marco Trevisol (ITA) | s.t. | |
66 | Andreas Hofer (AUT) | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | s.t. |
67 | Aljaz Jarc (SLO) | Adria Mobil | 0:47 |
68 | Gergely Kiss (HUN) | s.t. | |
69 | Ben Hill (AUS) | Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum | 1:20 |
70 | Gasper Katrasnik (SLO) | Adria Mobil | s.t. |
71 | Radoslav Rogina (CRO) | Adria Mobil | s.t. |
72 | Matteo Gino Pegoraro (ITA) | T&p - Delio - Gallina | 1:17 |
73 | Elia Menegale (ITA) | T&p - Delio - Gallina | s.t. |
74 | Ziga Horvat (SLO) | Adria Mobil | 2:40 |
75 | Ludek Lichnovský (CZE) | Pardus - Tufo Prostejov | s.t. |
76 | Mateo Bratic (CRO) | 15:11 |