Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Italia - 14 Settembre 2019
1 | Aliaksandr Riabushenko (BLR) | Uae Team Emirates | 4:46:18 |
2 | Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ) | Astana | 0:00 |
3 | Nikolay Cherkasov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:31 |
4 | Lorenzo Rota (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 1:20 |
5 | Giovanni Visconti (ITA) | Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) | 1:20 |
6 | Warren Barguil (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 1:20 |
7 | Giulio Ciccone (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 1:20 |
8 | Fausto Masnada (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1:20 |
9 | Aleksander Vlasov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 1:20 |
10 | Andrea Garosio (ITA) | Bahrain - Merida | 1:20 |
11 | Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL) | Israel Cycling Academy | 5:03 |
12 | Marco Tizza (ITA) | Amore e Vita - Prodir | 5:37 |
13 | Davide Gabburo (ITA) | Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) | 5:37 |
14 | Andrea Vendrame (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 5:37 |
15 | Simone Ravanelli (ITA) | Biesse - Carrera | 5:37 |
16 | Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 5:37 |
17 | Sergey Shilov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 5:37 |
18 | Davide Rebellin (ITA) | Sovac Algeria | 5:37 |
19 | Odd Christian Eiking (NOR) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 5:37 |
20 | Alessandro Bisolti (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 5:37 |
21 | Daniel Savini (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 5:37 |
22 | Manuele Mori (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 5:37 |
23 | Simone Velasco (ITA) | Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) | 5:37 |
24 | Enrico Barbin (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 5:37 |
25 | Giovanni Aleotti (ITA) | Friuli ASD | 5:37 |
26 | Simone Petilli (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | 5:37 |
27 | Pierre Rolland (FRA) | Vital Concept - B&b Hotels | 5:37 |
28 | Ivan Rovny (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 5:47 |
29 | Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA) | 5:47 | |
30 | Filippo Ganna (ITA) | Team Ineos | 5:47 |
31 | Mauro Finetto (ITA) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | 5:47 |
32 | Filippo Conca (ITA) | Biesse - Carrera | 7:08 |
33 | Natnael Tesfatsion Ocbit (ERI) | Dimension Data - Qhubeka | 7:08 |
34 | Jon Irisarri Rincon (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 7:08 |
35 | Antonio Di Sante (ITA) | Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis | 7:08 |
36 | Mattia Bais (ITA) | Friuli ASD | 7:08 |
37 | Romain Le Roux (FRA) | Arkéa - Samsic | 7:08 |
38 | Edoardo Zardini (ITA) | Tharcor (ktm / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) | 7:08 |
39 | Andrea Bagioli (ITA) | Team Colpack | 7:08 |
40 | Francesco Romano (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 8:16 |
41 | Nelson Andres Soto Martinez (COL) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 8:16 |
42 | Luca Covili (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 8:16 |
43 | Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ) | Vino - Astana Motors | 8:16 |
44 | Hideto Nakana (JAP) | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè | 8:16 |
45 | Romain Combaud (FRA) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | 8:16 |
46 | Wilson Estiben Peña Molano (COL) | Beltrami Tsa - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze | 8:16 |
47 | Javier Ignacio Montoya Montoya (COL) | Beltrami Tsa - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze | 8:16 |
48 | Matteo Sobrero (ITA) | Dimension Data - Qhubeka | 8:16 |
49 | Giovanni Carboni (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 8:16 |
50 | Stefano Oldani (ITA) | Kometa Cycling Team | 8:16 |
51 | Davide Baldaccini (ITA) | Team Colpack | 8:16 |
52 | Dario Puccioni (ITA) | Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis | 8:16 |
53 | Riccardo Ciuccarelli (ITA) | Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis | 8:16 |
54 | Matteo Rabottini (ITA) | Meridiana - Kamen | 8:16 |
55 | Rubén Plaza Molina (ESP) | Israel Cycling Academy | 8:16 |
56 | Juan Antonio López-Cózar Jaimez (ESP) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 8:16 |
57 | Paul Double (GBR) | Team Colpack | 8:16 |