Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Moldavia - Ungheni- Fondato nel 1954
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11° | 17 | 30 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 19 | 79 | -60 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11° | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 31 | -19 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10° | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 7 | 48 | -41 |
24 Luglio 2016 - 17h00 Giornata 1 | FC Academia UTM Chisinau (1) | 4 - 1 | CS Moldova-03 Ungheni (11) |
31 Luglio 2016 - 17h00 Giornata 2 | CS Moldova-03 Ungheni (10) | 0 - 0 | Speranta Nisporeni (7) |
6 Agosto 2016 - 18h00 Giornata 3 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (2) | 7 - 0 | CS Moldova-03 Ungheni (10) |
13 Agosto 2016 - 16h30 Giornata 4 | CS Moldova-03 Ungheni (11) | 0 - 2 | FC Petrocub Sarata-Galbena (3) |
21 Agosto 2016 - 16h00 Giornata 5 | FC Balti (3) | 3 - 0 | CS Moldova-03 Ungheni (11) |
27 Agosto 2016 - 16h00 Giornata 6 | CS Moldova-03 Ungheni (8) | 2 - 1 | FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol (11) |
16 Settembre 2016 - 15h00 Giornata 8 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (11) | 2 - 2 | CS Moldova-03 Ungheni (9) |
25 Settembre 2016 - 15h00 Giornata 9 | CS Moldova-03 Ungheni (8) | 1 - 1 | Zimbru Chisinau (4) |
1 Ottobre 2016 - 15h00 Giornata 10 | Dacia Chisinau (5) | 3 - 0 | CS Moldova-03 Ungheni (9) |
16 Ottobre 2016 - 14h00 Giornata 11 | FC Milsami Orhei (1) | 4 - 0 | CS Moldova-03 Ungheni (10) |
21 Ottobre 2016 - 14h00 Giornata 12 | CS Moldova-03 Ungheni (10) | 1 - 2 | FC Academia UTM Chisinau (8) |
29 Ottobre 2016 - 14h00 Giornata 13 | Speranta Nisporeni (6) | 3 - 0 | CS Moldova-03 Ungheni (10) |
5 Novembre 2016 - 13h00 Giornata 14 | CS Moldova-03 Ungheni (10) | 1 - 2 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (2) |
19 Novembre 2016 - 12h00 Giornata 15 | FC Petrocub Sarata-Galbena (6) | 5 - 0 | CS Moldova-03 Ungheni (10) |
25 Novembre 2016 - 12h00 Giornata 16 | CS Moldova-03 Ungheni (11) | 0 - 3 | FC Balti (4) |
29 Novembre 2016 - 12h00 Giornata 17 | FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol (9) | 2 - 2 | CS Moldova-03 Ungheni (11) |
9 Dicembre 2016 - 12h00 Giornata 19 | CS Moldova-03 Ungheni (10) | 3 - 0 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (11) |
25 Febbraio 2017 - 12h00 Giornata 20 | Zimbru Chisinau (5) | 4 - 0 | CS Moldova-03 Ungheni (10) |
1 Marzo 2017 - 13h00 Giornata 21 | CS Moldova-03 Ungheni (11) | 1 - 2 | Dacia Chisinau (4) |
5 Marzo 2017 - 13h00 Giornata 22 | CS Moldova-03 Ungheni (11) | 0 - 2 | FC Milsami Orhei (1) |
11 Marzo 2017 - 13h00 Giornata 23 | Dacia Chisinau (4) | 3 - 0 | CS Moldova-03 Ungheni (11) |
16 Marzo 2017 - 13h00 Giornata 24 | CS Moldova-03 Ungheni (11) | 1 - 2 | Zimbru Chisinau (5) |
31 Marzo 2017 - 15h00 Giornata 25 | FC Academia UTM Chisinau (8) | 0 - 1 | CS Moldova-03 Ungheni (11) |
4 Aprile 2017 - 15h00 Giornata 26 | CS Moldova-03 Ungheni (11) | 0 - 4 | FC Petrocub Sarata-Galbena (6) |
8 Aprile 2017 - 15h00 Giornata 27 | Speranta Nisporeni (7) | 0 - 1 | CS Moldova-03 Ungheni (10) |
14 Aprile 2017 - 15h00 Giornata 28 | CS Moldova-03 Ungheni (10) | 2 - 2 | FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol (9) |
3 Maggio 2017 - 16h00 Giornata 29 | FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (10) | 3 - 0 | CS Moldova-03 Ungheni (11) |
8 Maggio 2017 - 16h00 Giornata 31 | CS Moldova-03 Ungheni (11) | 0 - 2 | FC Milsami Orhei (1) |
12 Maggio 2017 - 17h00 Giornata 32 | FC Balti (3) | 5 - 0 | CS Moldova-03 Ungheni (11) |
21 Maggio 2017 - 17h00 Giornata 33 | CS Moldova-03 Ungheni (11) | 0 - 6 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (2) |