Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Scozia - Glasgow - 23 Novembre 2016 - 27 Novembre 2016
27 Nov - 12h40 | Anders Antonsen | batte | Joo Ven Soong | 22-20 21-14 |
26 Nov - 13h40 | Joo Ven Soong | batte | Fabian Roth | 21-12 21-11 |
26 Nov - 15h15 | Anders Antonsen | batte | Henri Hurskainen | 21-19 14-21 21-19 |
25 Nov - 18h00 | Fabian Roth | batte | Emil Holst | 23-21 12-21 21-18 |
25 Nov - 19h20 | Joo Ven Soong | batte | Mark Caljouw | 21-19 9-21 21-11 |
25 Nov - 20h00 | Henri Hurskainen | batte | Sourabh Verma | 21-17 21-18 |
25 Nov - 20h15 | Anders Antonsen | batte | Rasmus Gemke | 21-19 15-21 21-10 |
25 Nov - 12h40 | Emil Holst | batte | Kim Bruun | 21-17 21-17 |
25 Nov - 13h00 | Mark Caljouw | batte | Kieran Merrilees | 25-23 18-21 21-16 |
25 Nov - 13h00 | Fabian Roth | batte | Lucas Corvée | 21-10 20-22 21-18 |
25 Nov - 13h00 | Joo Ven Soong | batte | Sam Parsons | 16-21 21-15 21-15 |
25 Nov - 13h20 | Henri Hurskainen | batte | Bjorn Seguin | 21-9 18-21 21-16 |
25 Nov - 13h40 | Sourabh Verma | batte | Lucas Claerbout | 15-21 21-17 21-12 |
25 Nov - 14h00 | Rasmus Gemke | batte | Luka Wraber | 21-12 21-15 |
25 Nov - 14h20 | Anders Antonsen | batte | Nick Fransman | 21-12 21-13 |
24 Nov - 11h20 | Henri Hurskainen | batte | B. R. Sankeerth | 21-10 21-17 |
24 Nov - 11h40 | Luka Wraber | batte | Wolfgang Gnedt | 21-16 17-21 21-11 |
24 Nov - 12h00 | Lucas Corvée | batte | Mateusz Dubowski | 21-8 21-18 |
24 Nov - 12h20 | Joo Ven Soong | batte | Songjian Wu | 21-13 21-16 |
24 Nov - 12h20 | Emil Holst | batte | Alex Marritt | 21-15 21-8 |
24 Nov - 13h00 | Rasmus Gemke | batte | Raul Must | 21-17 19-21 21-15 |
24 Nov - 14h00 | Sourabh Verma | batte | Subhankar Dey | 23-21 16-21 21-17 |
24 Nov - 14h20 | Lucas Claerbout | batte | Lars Schänzler | 17-21 21-9 21-13 |
24 Nov - 14h20 | Kieran Merrilees | batte | Ching-Hung Kuo | 21-13 21-13 |
24 Nov - 14h40 | Sam Parsons | batte | Mathias Bonny | 21-14 15-21 21-13 |
24 Nov - 15h00 | Anders Antonsen | batte | Chia Hung Lu | 21-14 21-11 |
24 Nov - 15h20 | Kim Bruun | batte | Rhys Walker | 21-16 21-11 |
24 Nov - 15h40 | Bjorn Seguin | batte | Matthew Carder | 21-13 21-13 |
24 Nov - 16h20 | Fabian Roth | batte | Vilson Vattanirappel | 21-17 21-8 |
24 Nov - 16h20 | Nick Fransman | batte | Teck Zhi Soo | 21-15 18-21 21-8 |
24 Nov - 17h00 | Mark Caljouw | batte | Jen Hao Hsu | 21-19 21-18 |