Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Indonesia - 7 Giugno 2022 - 12 Giugno 2022
12 Giu - 08h05 | Viktor Axelsen | batte | Tien Chen Chou | 21-10 21-12 |
11 Giu - 09h40 | Tien Chen Chou | batte | Kean Yew Loh | 21-16 8-21 21-19 |
11 Giu - 10h20 | Viktor Axelsen | batte | Anthony Sinisuka Ginting | 21-15 21-15 |
10 Giu - 08h40 | Tien Chen Chou | batte | Lakshya Sen | 21-16 12-21 21-14 |
10 Giu - 08h40 | Kean Yew Loh | batte | Guangzu Lu | 21-15 21-19 |
10 Giu - 10h00 | Anthony Sinisuka Ginting | batte | Zii Jia Lee | 18-21 21-16 21-15 |
10 Giu - 13h15 | Viktor Axelsen | batte | Ka Long Angus Ng | 21-13 21-9 |
Viktor Axelsen | batte | Tzu Wei Wang | 21-10 21-13 | |
Ka Long Angus Ng | batte | Jun Peng Zhao | 21-9 19-21 21-10 | |
9 Giu - 13h35 | Anthony Sinisuka Ginting | batte | Sitthikom Thammasin | 21-13 21-14 |
Zii Jia Lee | batte | Mark Caljouw | 21-17 21-14 | |
Lakshya Sen | batte | Rasmus Gemke | 21-18 21-15 | |
Tien Chen Chou | batte | Cheuk Yiu Lee | 21-11 18-21 21-16 | |
Kean Yew Loh | batte | Chico Aura Dwi Wardoyo | 21-11 21-14 | |
Guangzu Lu | batte | Kwang-hee Heo | 21-12 21-12 |
8 Giu - 15h10 | Viktor Axelsen | batte | Shesar Hiren Rhustavito | 21-14 21-7 |
8 Giu - 16h00 | Tzu Wei Wang | batte | Nhat Nguyen | 21-14 21-16 |
Jun Peng Zhao | batte | Christie Jonatan | 10-21 21-14 21-11 | |
Ka Long Angus Ng | batte | Hongyang Weng | 21-18 21-17 | |
8 Giu - 13h50 | Anthony Sinisuka Ginting | batte | Kunlavut Vitidsarn | 16-21 21-16 21-18 |
Sitthikom Thammasin | batte | Khosit Phetpradab | 22-24 21-11 21-11 | |
8 Giu - 14h20 | Zii Jia Lee | batte | Kantaphon Wangcharoen | 21-16 21-12 |
8 Giu - 10h40 | Mark Caljouw | batte | Feixiang Sun | 21-17 21-17 |
8 Giu - 08h00 | Rasmus Gemke | batte | Brice Leverdez | 21-19 21-17 |
8 Giu - 10h00 | Lakshya Sen | batte | Hans-Kristian Vittinghus | 21-10 21-18 |
8 Giu - 07h20 | Cheuk Yiu Lee | batte | Tommy Sugiarto | 17-21 21-9 21-17 |
8 Giu - 08h00 | Tien Chen Chou | batte | Joo Ven Soong | 21-15 22-20 |
8 Giu - 06h40 | Chico Aura Dwi Wardoyo | batte | Sameer Verma | 21-17 21-15 |
8 Giu - 09h20 | Kean Yew Loh | batte | Toma Junior Popov | 21-14 21-13 |
8 Giu - 05h30 | Guangzu Lu | batte | Daren Liew | 21-16 23-21 |
8 Giu - 06h00 | Kwang-hee Heo | batte | Anders Antonsen | w.o. |