Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Marocco - 27 Aprile 2019 - 5 Maggio 2019 - Terra battuta
4 Mag - 16h10 | Maria Sakkari | batte | Johanna Konta | 2-6 6-4 6-1 |
3 Mag - 15h10 | Johanna Konta | batte | Ajla Tomljanovic | 6-2 7-6 |
3 Mag - 16h55 | Maria Sakkari | batte | Alison Van Uytvanck | 6-4 6-4 |
2 Mag - 12h10 | Alison Van Uytvanck | batte | Ysaline Bonaventure | 5-7 6-1 6-2 |
2 Mag - 14h05 | Ajla Tomljanovic | batte | Rebecca Peterson | 6-2 6-4 |
2 Mag - 15h50 | Johanna Konta | batte | Su-Wei Hsieh | 6-7 6-4 6-4 |
2 Mag - 18h25 | Maria Sakkari | batte | Elise Mertens | 6-4 7-6 |
1 Mag - 12h10 | Su-Wei Hsieh | batte | Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino | 4-6 7-5 6-3 |
1 Mag - 12h10 | Alison Van Uytvanck | batte | Varvara Lepchenko | 6-4 6-0 |
1 Mag - 13h40 | Johanna Konta | batte | Ana Bogdan | 6-1 6-7 6-2 |
1 Mag - 13h40 | Ysaline Bonaventure | batte | Tamara Zidansek | 6-4 2-6 6-3 |
1 Mag - 14h25 | Maria Sakkari | batte | Isabella Shinikova | 6-4 6-4 |
1 Mag - 15h55 | Rebecca Peterson | batte | Polona Hercog | 7-5 3-6 6-1 |
1 Mag - 16h05 | Ajla Tomljanovic | batte | Timea Bacsinszky | 6-4 1-6 6-2 |
1 Mag - 18h10 | Elise Mertens | batte | Ivana Jorovic | 6-4 6-0 |
29 Apr - 12h10 | Tamara Zidansek | batte | Yulia Putintseva | 3-6 6-4 6-3 |
29 Apr - 14h45 | Isabella Shinikova | batte | Tatjana Maria | 6-4 6-2 |
29 Apr - 16h05 | Rebecca Peterson | batte | Viktorija Golubic | 7-6 6-3 |
29 Apr - 16h10 | Alison Van Uytvanck | batte | Pauline Parmentier | 6-4 6-3 |
29 Apr - 17h55 | Ana Bogdan | batte | Alizé Cornet | 6-3 6-3 |
29 Apr - 18h05 | Ivana Jorovic | batte | Magda Linette | 6-3 6-2 |
30 Apr - 12h05 | Maria Sakkari | batte | Olga Danilovic | 6-0 6-2 |
30 Apr - 12h05 | Polona Hercog | batte | Irina Maria Bara | 7-6 6-4 |
30 Apr - 12h10 | Su-Wei Hsieh | batte | Daria Saville-Gavrilova | 6-1 3-6 6-2 |
30 Apr - 13h25 | Varvara Lepchenko | batte | Sara Sorribes Tormo | 6-3 6-3 |
30 Apr - 14h10 | Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino | batte | Vera Zvonareva | 7-6 7-5 |
30 Apr - 14h10 | Timea Bacsinszky | batte | Johanna Larsson | 6-3 6-1 |
30 Apr - 15h20 | Ysaline Bonaventure | batte | Magdalena Rybarikova | 2-6 6-1 7-6 |
30 Apr - 15h55 | Johanna Konta | batte | Yafan Wang | 4-6 7-6 6-4 |
30 Apr - 16h40 | Ajla Tomljanovic | batte | Fiona Ferro | 6-4 6-4 |
30 Apr - 18h45 | Elise Mertens | batte | Kirsten Flipkens | 6-3 6-1 |
I vincitori di questa ronda sono qualificati
29 Apr - 12h10 | Fiona Ferro | batte | Greet Minnen | 7-6 0-6 6-3 |
29 Apr - 12h10 | Ysaline Bonaventure | batte | Irina Maria Bara | 6-1 6-2 |
29 Apr - 13h20 | Varvara Lepchenko | batte | Pemra Ozgen | 6-3 6-4 |
29 Apr - 14h35 | Monica Niculescu | batte | Olga Danilovic | 4-4 ab. |
28 Apr - 14h50 | Fiona Ferro | batte | Sara Errani | 1-6 6-3 6-4 |
28 Apr - 13h05 | Greet Minnen | batte | Harmony Tan | 6-2 7-6 |
Pemra Ozgen | Bye | |||
28 Apr - 15h25 | Varvara Lepchenko | batte | Panna Udvardy | 6-2 6-0 |
28 Apr - 15h30 | Olga Danilovic | batte | Anna Danilina | 7-5 6-3 |
28 Apr - 16h40 | Monica Niculescu | batte | Bibiane Schoofs | 6-0 6-4 |
28 Apr - 13h10 | Ysaline Bonaventure | batte | Magdalena Frech | 6-2 6-7 6-1 |
28 Apr - 13h05 | Irina Maria Bara | batte | Martina Trevisan | 3-6 6-4 6-3 |
27 Apr - 12h10 | Irina Maria Bara | batte | Tereza Mrdeza | 4-6 6-4 5-5 ab. |
27 Apr - 12h10 | Ysaline Bonaventure | batte | Galina Voskoboeva | 6-4 6-1 |
27 Apr - 12h10 | Harmony Tan | batte | Harriet Dart | 6-2 7-6 |
27 Apr - 12h10 | Magdalena Frech | batte | Laura Pigossi | 6-1 6-0 |
27 Apr - 13h20 | Greet Minnen | batte | Georgina Garcia Perez | 6-4 7-6 |
27 Apr - 13h35 | Martina Trevisan | batte | Sada Nahimana | 6-2 7-5 |
27 Apr - 14h15 | Olga Danilovic | batte | Lina Qostal | 6-1 6-2 |
27 Apr - 15h10 | Sara Errani | batte | Fiona Codino | 6-1 6-2 |
27 Apr - 15h20 | Anna Danilina | batte | Zoe Hives | 7-6 6-4 |
27 Apr - 15h25 | Panna Udvardy | batte | Rita Atik | 6-0 6-1 |
27 Apr - 15h35 | Fiona Ferro | batte | Arina Rodionova | 6-4 4-6 7-5 |
27 Apr - 16h30 | Bibiane Schoofs | batte | Sabine Lisicki | 6-3 1-6 6-1 |
27 Apr - 16h30 | Ivana Jorovic | - | Ana Bogdan | Annullato |
27 Apr - 17h05 | Monica Niculescu | batte | Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues Alves | 6-3 6-3 |
27 Apr - 17h25 | Varvara Lepchenko | batte | Ludmilla Samsonova | 6-4 7-6 |
27 Apr - 18h25 | Pemra Ozgen | batte | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 2-6 7-6 6-4 |