Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Russia - Ulan-Ude
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2° | 23 | 24 | 8 | 16 | 33 | 58 | -25 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 16 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 19 | 26 | -7 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 8 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 14 | 32 | -18 |
23 Aprile 2014 - 12h00 Play-Out | Hara Morin Ulan-Ude (2) | 3 - 2 | Proton Volleyball Club Balakovo (1) |
24 Aprile 2014 - 12h00 Play-Out | Ufimochka UGNTU (3) | 3 - 1 | Hara Morin Ulan-Ude (2) |
3 Maggio 2014 - 17h00 Play-Out | Hara Morin Ulan-Ude (2) | 0 - 3 | Proton Volleyball Club Balakovo (1) |
4 Maggio 2014 - 17h00 Play-Out | Ufimochka UGNTU (3) | 1 - 3 | Hara Morin Ulan-Ude (2) |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9° | 18 | 20 | 6 | 14 | 26 | 49 | -23 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9° | 13 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 21 | -5 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9° | 5 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 28 | -18 |
23 Settembre 2013 - 11h00 Giornata 1 | Hara Morin Ulan-Ude (5) | 3 - 2 | Ufimochka UGNTU (7) |
27 Settembre 2013 - 11h00 Giornata 2 | Hara Morin Ulan-Ude (4) | 3 - 1 | Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (7) |
11 Ottobre 2013 - 07h30 Giornata 3 | Dinamo Krasnodar (7) | 3 - 0 | Hara Morin Ulan-Ude (4) |
15 Ottobre 2013 - 16h00 Giornata 4 | Proton Volleyball Club Balakovo (10) | 3 - 2 | Hara Morin Ulan-Ude (5) |
19 Ottobre 2013 - 11h00 Giornata 5 | Hara Morin Ulan-Ude (6) | 0 - 3 | Zarechie Odintsovo (7) |
27 Ottobre 2013 - 11h00 Giornata 6 | Hara Morin Ulan-Ude (6) | 2 - 3 | Torch Novy Urengoi (10) |
30 Novembre 2013 - 10h00 Giornata 8 | Omichka Omsk (2) | 3 - 0 | Hara Morin Ulan-Ude (9) |
20 Dicembre 2013 - 15h00 Giornata 9 | Dinamo Kazan (1) | 3 - 0 | Hara Morin Ulan-Ude (9) |
8 Gennaio 2014 - 10h00 Giornata 10 | Hara Morin Ulan-Ude (9) | 2 - 3 | WVC Dynamo Moscow (4) |
11 Gennaio 2014 - 10h00 Giornata 11 | Hara Morin Ulan-Ude (8) | 3 - 0 | Tyumen Tyumen (9) |
19 Gennaio 2014 - 16h00 Giornata 12 | Ufimochka UGNTU (10) | 2 - 3 | Hara Morin Ulan-Ude (9) |
16 Febbraio 2014 - 11h00 Giornata 13 | Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (5) | 3 - 1 | Hara Morin Ulan-Ude (9) |
21 Febbraio 2014 - 08h00 Giornata 14 | Hara Morin Ulan-Ude (9) | 0 - 3 | Dinamo Krasnodar (4) |
6 Marzo 2014 - 10h00 Giornata 15 | Hara Morin Ulan-Ude (9) | 0 - 3 | Proton Volleyball Club Balakovo (10) |
10 Marzo 2014 - 16h00 Giornata 16 | Zarechie Odintsovo (7) | 3 - 0 | Hara Morin Ulan-Ude (9) |
20 Marzo 2014 - 13h30 Giornata 17 | Torch Novy Urengoi (8) | 3 - 1 | Hara Morin Ulan-Ude (9) |
2 Aprile 2014 - 07h30 Giornata 19 | Hara Morin Ulan-Ude (9) | 0 - 3 | Omichka Omsk (2) |
6 Aprile 2014 - 12h00 Giornata 20 | Hara Morin Ulan-Ude (9) | 3 - 0 | Dinamo Kazan (1) |
9 Aprile 2014 - 17h00 Giornata 21 | WVC Dynamo Moscow (4) | 3 - 0 | Hara Morin Ulan-Ude (9) |
14 Aprile 2014 - 15h00 Giornata 22 | Tyumen Tyumen (8) | 2 - 3 | Hara Morin Ulan-Ude (9) |