Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Russia - Mosca- Fondato nel 1926
27 Marzo 2024 - 14h00 Quarti di finale | Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg | 2 - 3 | WVC Dynamo Moscow |
30 Marzo 2024 - 15h00 Quarti di finale | WVC Dynamo Moscow | - | Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 50 | 26 | 24 | 2 | 74 | 16 | +58 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 25 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 37 | 9 | +28 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 25 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 37 | 7 | +30 |
1 Ottobre 2023 - 15h00 Giornata 1 | WVC Dynamo Moscow (2) | 3 - 0 | YuZGU-Atom Kursk (RUS) (14) |
8 Ottobre 2023 - 15h00 Giornata 2 | Proton Volleyball Club Balakovo (RUS) (7) | 1 - 3 | WVC Dynamo Moscow (2) |
16 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 3 | WVC Dynamo Moscow (1) | 3 - 0 | Lokomotiv Kaliningrad (RUS) (7) |
22 Ottobre 2023 - 15h00 Giornata 4 | WVC Dynamo Moscow (1) | 3 - 0 | Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk (RUS) (6) |
25 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 5 | Dinamo Kazan (RUS) (4) | 1 - 3 | WVC Dynamo Moscow (2) |
9 Novembre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 6 | WVC Dynamo Moscow (1) | 3 - 1 | Leningradka Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (3) |
12 Novembre 2023 - 14h00 Giornata 7 | VC Tulitsa (RUS) (8) | 0 - 3 | WVC Dynamo Moscow (1) |
22 Novembre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 8 | WVC Dynamo Moscow (1) | 3 - 2 | Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS) (7) |
29 Novembre 2023 - 13h00 Giornata 9 | Yenisei Krasnoyarsk (RUS) (6) | 0 - 3 | WVC Dynamo Moscow (1) |
4 Dicembre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 10 | WVC Dynamo Moscow (1) | 3 - 1 | Minchanka Minsk (BLR) (13) |
9 Dicembre 2023 - 15h00 Giornata 11 | Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS) (10) | 0 - 3 | WVC Dynamo Moscow (1) |
18 Dicembre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 12 | WVC Dynamo Moscow (1) | 3 - 0 | Nizhniy Novgorod (RUS) (12) |
25 Dicembre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 14 | YuZGU-Atom Kursk (RUS) (14) | 0 - 3 | WVC Dynamo Moscow (1) |
29 Dicembre 2023 - 14h30 Giornata 13 | Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS) | 0 - 3 | WVC Dynamo Moscow |
8 Gennaio 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 15 | Lokomotiv Kaliningrad (RUS) (4) | 3 - 1 | WVC Dynamo Moscow (1) |
13 Gennaio 2024 - 15h30 Giornata 16 | WVC Dynamo Moscow (1) | 3 - 0 | Proton Volleyball Club Balakovo (RUS) (5) |
20 Gennaio 2024 - 13h00 Giornata 17 | Avtodor-Metar Chelyabinsk (RUS) (7) | 0 - 3 | WVC Dynamo Moscow (1) |
28 Gennaio 2024 - 15h30 Giornata 18 | WVC Dynamo Moscow (1) | 1 - 3 | Dinamo Kazan (RUS) (2) |
3 Febbraio 2024 - 15h00 Giornata 19 | Leningradka Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (3) | 2 - 3 | WVC Dynamo Moscow (1) |
11 Febbraio 2024 - 14h00 Giornata 20 | WVC Dynamo Moscow (1) | 3 - 0 | VC Tulitsa (RUS) (7) |
16 Febbraio 2024 - 16h00 Giornata 21 | Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS) (8) | 0 - 3 | WVC Dynamo Moscow (1) |
25 Febbraio 2024 - 15h30 Giornata 22 | WVC Dynamo Moscow (1) | 3 - 1 | Yenisei Krasnoyarsk (RUS) (9) |
1 Marzo 2024 - 16h00 Giornata 23 | Minchanka Minsk (BLR) (13) | 0 - 3 | WVC Dynamo Moscow (1) |
9 Marzo 2024 - 15h30 Giornata 24 | WVC Dynamo Moscow (1) | 3 - 0 | Zarechie Odintsovo (RUS) (11) |
15 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 25 | Nizhniy Novgorod (RUS) (12) | 0 - 3 | WVC Dynamo Moscow (1) |
20 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 26 | WVC Dynamo Moscow (1) | 3 - 1 | Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS) (8) |
29 Dicembre 2024 - 14h30 Giornata 13 | Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS) | - | WVC Dynamo Moscow |