Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
28 Settembre 2018 | |||
19h15 | VK Primorje Rijeka (CRO) | 9 - 5 | Duisburg ASC (GER) |
20h45 | OSC Budapest (HUN) | 17 - 7 | VK Partizan Beograd (SRB) |
29 Settembre 2018 | |||
19h15 | VK Primorje Rijeka (CRO) | 13 - 6 | VK Partizan Beograd (SRB) |
20h45 | OSC Budapest (HUN) | 21 - 4 | Duisburg ASC (GER) |
30 Settembre 2018 | |||
10h30 | VK Partizan Beograd (SRB) | 13 - 8 | Duisburg ASC (GER) |
12h00 | OSC Budapest (HUN) | 15 - 7 | VK Primorje Rijeka (CRO) |
28 Settembre 2018 | |||
18h30 | CN Marseille (FRA) | 15 - 0 | SG Neukölln Berlin (GER) |
20h00 | VK Mornar Split (CRO) | 6 - 5 | RN Savona (ITA) |
29 Settembre 2018 | |||
18h30 | CN Marseille (FRA) | 10 - 8 | VK Mornar Split (CRO) |
20h00 | RN Savona (ITA) | 10 - 6 | SG Neukölln Berlin (GER) |
30 Settembre 2018 | |||
10h00 | VK Mornar Split (CRO) | 15 - 4 | SG Neukölln Berlin (GER) |
11h30 | CN Marseille (FRA) | 12 - 4 | RN Savona (ITA) |
28 Settembre 2018 | |||
20h00 | CN Barcelona (ESP) | 10 - 8 | Olympic Nice (FRA) |
29 Settembre 2018 | |||
18h00 | Budapesti VSC-Zuglo (HUN) | 18 - 9 | Olympic Nice (FRA) |
30 Settembre 2018 | |||
12h00 | CN Barcelona (ESP) | 9 - 8 | Budapesti VSC-Zuglo (HUN) |
28 Settembre 2018 | |||
17h00 | CC Ortigia Siracusa (ITA) | 11 - 5 | VK Nais (SRB) |
18h30 | VK Primorac Kotor (MNE) | 9 - 8 | Ydraikos NO (GRE) |
29 Settembre 2018 | |||
17h00 | VK Primorac Kotor (MNE) | 9 - 5 | CC Ortigia Siracusa (ITA) |
18h30 | Ydraikos NO (GRE) | 8 - 4 | VK Nais (SRB) |
30 Settembre 2018 | |||
09h00 | VK Primorac Kotor (MNE) | 15 - 8 | VK Nais (SRB) |
10h30 | CC Ortigia Siracusa (ITA) | 6 - 5 | Ydraikos NO (GRE) |
12 Ottobre 2018 | |||
18h30 | OSC Budapest (HUN) | 14 - 3 (3-1, 1-2, 5-0, 5-0) | VK Mornar Split (CRO) |
20h00 | CC Ortigia Siracusa (ITA) | 9 - 6 (1-0, 3-2, 2-3, 3-1) | CN Barcelona (ESP) |
13 Ottobre 2018 | |||
18h00 | OSC Budapest (HUN) | 13 - 6 (4-0, 3-3, 4-2, 2-1) | CN Barcelona (ESP) |
19h30 | CC Ortigia Siracusa (ITA) | 10 - 9 (1-2, 3-2, 2-1, 4-4) | VK Mornar Split (CRO) |
14 Ottobre 2018 | |||
10h00 | CN Barcelona (ESP) | 11 - 8 (5-2, 3-3, 3-2, 0-1) | VK Mornar Split (CRO) |
11h30 | OSC Budapest (HUN) | 14 - 8 (5-1, 1-4, 6-0, 2-3) | CC Ortigia Siracusa (ITA) |
12 Ottobre 2018 | |||
18h30 | VK Primorac Kotor (MNE) | 9 - 6 (1-1, 2-0, 4-2, 2-3) | Budapesti VSC-Zuglo (HUN) |
20h00 | CN Marseille (FRA) | 14 - 6 (3-1, 5-1, 3-1, 3-3) | VK Primorje Rijeka (CRO) |
13 Ottobre 2018 | |||
18h30 | CN Marseille (FRA) | 10 - 7 (2-2, 3-2, 3-0, 2-3) | VK Primorac Kotor (MNE) |
20h00 | Budapesti VSC-Zuglo (HUN) | 11 - 7 (3-1, 4-3, 1-2, 4-1) | VK Primorje Rijeka (CRO) |
14 Ottobre 2018 | |||
11h00 | VK Primorac Kotor (MNE) | 16 - 11 (4-3, 2-1, 5-5, 5-2) | VK Primorje Rijeka (CRO) |
12h30 | CN Marseille (FRA) | 12 - 6 (2-1, 3-1, 3-1, 4-3) | Budapesti VSC-Zuglo (HUN) |
21 Novembre 2018 | |||
19h30 | CC Ortigia Siracusa (ITA) | 7 - 8 (2-2, 1-1, 3-3, 1-2) | Vouliagmeni NC (GRE) |
19h30 | Team Strasbourg SNS-ASPTT (FRA) | 9 - 7 (3-2, 5-2, 0-1, 1-2) | CN Marseille (FRA) |
20h00 | VK Primorac Kotor (MNE) | 9 - 11 (2-1, 2-3, 3-2, 2-5) | Jadran Herceg Novi PVK (MNE) |
21h00 | CN Terrassa (ESP) | 9 - 9 (2-1, 0-2, 3-3, 4-3) | OSC Budapest (HUN) |
5 Dicembre 2018 | |||
15h30 | Vouliagmeni NC (GRE) | 6 - 9 (2-2, 1-2, 1-2, 2-3) | CC Ortigia Siracusa (ITA) |
18h00 | Jadran Herceg Novi PVK (MNE) | 14 - 6 (3-2, 4-1, 2-2, 5-1) | VK Primorac Kotor (MNE) |
20h00 | OSC Budapest (HUN) | 10 - 7 (4-1, 4-2, 1-3, 1-1) | CN Terrassa (ESP) |
20h00 | CN Marseille (FRA) | 12 - 6 (3-1, 2-2, 3-2, 4-1) | Team Strasbourg SNS-ASPTT (FRA) |
23 Gennaio 2019 | |||
18h00 | Jadran Herceg Novi PVK (MNE) | 11 - 10 (0-3, 6-3, 4-3, 1-1) | OSC Budapest (HUN) |
20h00 | CN Marseille (FRA) | 7 - 4 (2-3, 2-0, 2-1, 1-0) | CC Ortigia Siracusa (ITA) |
27 Febbraio 2019 | |||
18h30 | OSC Budapest (HUN) | 12 - 13 (3-2, 4-1, 3-5, 2-5) | Jadran Herceg Novi PVK (MNE) |
20h30 | CC Ortigia Siracusa (ITA) | 4 - 10 (2-0, 2-3, 0-4, 0-3) | CN Marseille (FRA) |
30 Marzo 2019 | |||
20h00 | CN Marseille (FRA) | 9 - 8 (0-3, 5-1, 2-2, 2-2) | Jadran Herceg Novi PVK (MNE) |
13 Aprile 2019 | |||
18h00 | Jadran Herceg Novi PVK (MNE) | 7 - 7 (2-2, 3-2, 0-1, 2-2) | CN Marseille (FRA) |
1 | CN Marseille | 6 |
2 | OSC Budapest | 6 |
3 | VK Primorac Kotor | 5 |
4 | CC Ortigia Siracusa | 4 |
5 | CN Marseille (FRA) | 4 |
6 | Jadran Herceg Novi PVK (MN. | 4 |
1 | CN Marseille (FRA) | 1 |
2 | CN Terrassa (ESP) | 1 |
3 | Jadran Herceg Novi PVK (MN. | 1 |
4 | OSC Budapest (HUN) | 1 |
5 | Budapesti VSC-Zuglo | 0 |
6 | CC Ortigia Siracusa | 0 |
1 | VK Mornar Split | 4 |
2 | VK Primorje Rijeka | 4 |
3 | Budapesti VSC-Zuglo | 3 |
4 | CC Ortigia Siracusa (ITA) | 3 |
5 | Duisburg ASC | 3 |
6 | SG Neukölln Berlin | 3 |