Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Danimarca - Skanderborg- Fondato nel 1982
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6° | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 108 | 117 | -9 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7° | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 50 | 58 | -8 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3° | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 58 | 59 | -1 |
6 Aprile 2024 - 14h00 Girone per Retrocessione | Skanderborg Aarhus (6) | 25 - 29 | KIF Kolding København (1) |
10 Aprile 2024 - 18h30 Girone per Retrocessione | Team Tvis Holstebro (2) | 28 - 32 | Skanderborg Aarhus (6) |
13 Aprile 2024 - 14h00 Girone per Retrocessione | Nordsjælland Håndbold (4) | 31 - 26 | Skanderborg Aarhus (6) |
17 Aprile 2024 - 19h30 Girone per Retrocessione | Skanderborg Aarhus (6) | 25 - 29 | SønderjyskE Herrer (3) |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10° | 22 | 25 | 10 | 2 | 13 | 657 | 687 | -30 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11° | 11 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 315 | 318 | -3 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7° | 11 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 342 | 369 | -27 |
2 Settembre 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 1 | Skanderborg Aarhus (1) | 36 - 24 | Lemvig-Thyborøn HB (14) |
6 Settembre 2023 - 18h30 Giornata 2 | Skjern Handbold (9) | 27 - 27 | Skanderborg Aarhus (2) |
11 Settembre 2023 - 18h30 Giornata 3 | Skanderborg Aarhus (5) | 26 - 36 | Mors-Thy Håndbold (13) |
15 Settembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 4 | Ribe-Esbjerg HH (5) | 23 - 27 | Skanderborg Aarhus (6) |
21 Settembre 2023 - 18h30 Giornata 5 | Skanderborg Aarhus (6) | 26 - 26 | SønderjyskE Herrer (10) |
29 Settembre 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 6 | TMS Ringsted (13) | 25 - 24 | Skanderborg Aarhus (8) |
3 Ottobre 2023 - 20h00 Giornata 7 | Skanderborg Aarhus (9) | 27 - 32 | GOG Gudme (8) |
7 Ottobre 2023 - 15h30 Giornata 8 | KIF Kolding København (14) | 21 - 31 | Skanderborg Aarhus (7) |
15 Ottobre 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 9 | Skanderborg Aarhus (7) | 19 - 26 | AaB Aalborg (1) |
23 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 10 | Team Tvis Holstebro (8) | 34 - 25 | Skanderborg Aarhus (9) |
27 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 11 | Fredericia HK (4) | 30 - 26 | Skanderborg Aarhus (9) |
11 Novembre 2023 - 15h00 Giornata 12 | Skanderborg Aarhus (8) | 27 - 23 | Nordsjælland Håndbold (12) |
15 Novembre 2023 - 20h00 Giornata 13 | Lemvig-Thyborøn HB (13) | 29 - 31 | Skanderborg Aarhus (7) |
26 Novembre 2023 - 20h00 Giornata 14 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg (5) | 27 - 23 | Skanderborg Aarhus (7) |
2 Dicembre 2023 - 15h00 Giornata 15 | Skanderborg Aarhus (8) | 22 - 26 | Skjern Handbold (7) |
8 Dicembre 2023 - 19h30 Giornata 16 | Mors-Thy Håndbold (5) | 29 - 30 | Skanderborg Aarhus (7) |
12 Dicembre 2023 - 18h30 Giornata 17 | Skanderborg Aarhus (7) | 27 - 26 | Ribe-Esbjerg HH (5) |
17 Dicembre 2023 - 15h00 Giornata 18 | SønderjyskE Herrer (10) | 37 - 31 | Skanderborg Aarhus (8) |
3 Febbraio 2024 - 15h00 Giornata 19 | Skanderborg Aarhus (8) | 27 - 29 | TMS Ringsted (10) |
7 Febbraio 2024 - 19h30 Giornata 20 | GOG Gudme (5) | 31 - 19 | Skanderborg Aarhus (9) |
12 Febbraio 2024 - 18h30 Giornata 21 | Skanderborg Aarhus (10) | 23 - 24 | KIF Kolding København (13) |
23 Febbraio 2024 - 18h30 Giornata 22 | AaB Aalborg (1) | 31 - 22 | Skanderborg Aarhus (10) |
28 Febbraio 2024 - 18h30 Giornata 23 | Skanderborg Aarhus (10) | 25 - 19 | Team Tvis Holstebro (11) |
6 Marzo 2024 - 20h00 Giornata 24 | Skanderborg Aarhus (10) | 30 - 27 | Fredericia HK (2) |
19 Marzo 2024 - 19h00 Giornata 25 | Nordsjælland Håndbold (13) | 25 - 26 | Skanderborg Aarhus (9) |
23 Marzo 2024 - 16h00 Giornata 26 | Skanderborg Aarhus (10) | 22 - 19 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg (4) |