Campionati del Mondo - Risultati Donne 2010
Norvegia - Trondheim - 8 Agosto 2010 - 15 Agosto 2010
1 | Simone Niggli-Luder (SUI) | 16:06,2 |
2 | Helena Jansson (SWE) | 16:06,9 |
3 | Marianne Andersen (NOR) | 16:12,1 |
4 | Minna Kauppi (FIN) | 16:32,9 |
5 | Elise Egseth (NOR) | 16:35,1 |
6 | Eva Jureníkova (CZE) | 16:56,5 |
7 | Linnea Gustafsson (SWE) | 16:57,9 |
8 | Anni-Maija Fincke (FIN) | 17:02,4 |
9 | Maja Alm (DEN) | 17:02,6 |
10 | Betty Ann Bjerkreim Nilsen (NOR) | 17:04,2 |
11 | Signe Søes (DEN) | 17:05,2 |
12 | Dana Brožková (CZE) | 17:11,8 |
13 | Caroline Cejka (SUI) | 17:15,5 |
14 | Pippa Archer (GBR) | 17:37,0 |
15 | Galina Vinogradova (RUS) | 17:44,5 |
16 | Rahel Friederich (SUI) | 17:50,9 |
17 | Sarah Rollins (GBR) | 17:55,6 |
18 | Beata Falk (SWE) | 17:57,3 |
19 | Hanna Wisniewska (POL) | 18:10,7 |
20 | Helen Bridle (GBR) | 18:11,0 |
21 | Riina Kuuselo (FIN) | 18:11,5 |
22 | Inga Kazlauskaite (LTU) | 18:13,7 |
23 | Sarka Svobodna (CZE) | 18:14,8 |
24 | Céline Dodin (FRA) | 18:15,8 |
25 | Emma Claesson (SWE) | 18:30,0 |
26 | Olga Sluta (UKR) | 18:36,5 |
27 | Ona Rafols Perramón (ESP) | 18:41,4 |
28 | Amelie Chataing (FRA) | 18:44,0 |
29 | Michela Guizzardi (ITA) | 18:49,4 |
30 | Grace Crane (AUS) | 18:53,7 |
31 | Miek Fabré (BEL) | 18:57,5 |
32 | Kirti Rebane (EST) | 19:07,9 |
33 | Shuangyan Hao (CHN) | 19:08,1 |
34 | Aija Skrastina (LAT) | 19:12,2 |
35 | Alia Sitdikova (RUS) | 19:14,7 |
36 | Anastasiia Danylova (UKR) | 19:15,6 |
37 | Alison Crocker (USA) | 19:20,2 |
38 | Gabija Ražaityte (LTU) | 19:20,9 |
39 | Monika Gajda (POL) | 19:21,8 |
40 | Liis Johanson (EST) | 19:30,9 |
41 | Shannon Jones (AUS) | 19:32,4 |
42 | Samantha Saeger (USA) | 19:34,9 |
43 | Capucine Vercellotti (FRA) | 20:08,2 |
44 | Annika Rihma (EST) | 20:48,6 |
45 | Natalia Ukhorskaya (RUS) | 21:56,6 |
1 | Finlandia (Anni-Maija Fincke, Merja Rantanen, Minna Kauppi) | 1:59:04 |
2 | Norvegia (Elise Egseth, Anne Margrethe Hausken, Marianne Andersen) | 1:59:15 |
3 | Svezia (Annika Billstam, Emma Claesson, Helena Jansson) | 2:00:19 |
4 | Svizzera (Caroline Cejka, Vroni König-Salmi, Simone Niggli) | 2:01:56 |
5 | Danimarca (Ida Bobach, Maja Alm, Signe Søes) | 2:02:09 |
6 | Repubblica Ceca (Vendula Klechová, Eva Jureníkova, Dana Brožková) | 2:06:44 |
7 | Francia (Capucine Vercellotti, Amelie Chataing, Céline Dodin) | 2:10:00 |
8 | Gran Bretagna (Helen Bridle, Sarah Rollins, Pippa Archer) | 2:12:08 |
9 | Russia (Irina Nuberg, Galina Vinogradova, Julia Novikova) | 2:14:50 |
10 | Lituania (Gabija Ražaityte, Sandra Paužaite, Inga Kazlauskaite) | 2:14:55 |
11 | Ucraina (Anastasiia Danylova, Olena Strugalova, Olga Sluta) | 2:15:03 |
12 | Ungheria (Fanni Gyurkó, Bernadett Kelemen, Dorottya Péley) | 2:17:39 |
13 | Australia (Grace Crane, Vanessa Round, Kathryn Ewels) | 2:26:39 |
14 | Polonia (Hanna Wisniewska, Monika Gajda, Daria Lajn) | 2:26:44 |
15 | Estonia (Kirti Rebane, Merike Vanjuk, Annika Rihma) | 2:26:47 |
16 | Canada (Carol Ross, Louise Oram, Sandy Hott) | 2:27:37 |
17 | Lettonia (Kristine Kokina, Laura Vike, Aija Skrastina) | 2:28:17 |
18 | Belgio (Kim Geypen, Greet Oeyen, Miek Fabré) | 2:28:23 |
19 | Stati Uniti d'America (Samantha Saeger, Alison Crocker, Sandra Zürcher) | 2:28:29 |
20 | Cina (Mingyue Zhu, Ji Li, Shuangyan Hao) | 2:30:15 |
21 | Austria (Elisa Elstner, Ursula Kadan, Marit Thea Lillehov) | 2:30:25 |
22 | Spagna (Ona Rafols Perramón, Carla Guillen Escribà, Anna Serrallonga Arqués) | 2:38:15 |
23 | Italia (Nicole Scalet, Maria Novella Sbaraglia, Christine Kirchlechner) | 2:39:22 |
24 | Irlanda (Rosalind Hussey, Ciara Largey, Niamh O’boyle) | 2:43:53 |
25 | Nuova Zelanda (Lara Prince, Rita Homes, Emily Wall) | 2:44:07 |
26 | Romania (Andra Cecilia Anghel, Zsuzsa Fey, Veronica Minoiu) | 2:51:10 |
27 | Giappone (Yoko Bamba, Shuko Hotoge, Marie Sekiya) | 3:04:27 |
28 | Brasile (Tânia Maria Jesus De Carvalho, Miriam Pasturiza, Juliane Valéria De Carvalho Mendonça) | 3:27:09 |
Attendere ...
Attendere ...
Attendere ...
Attendere ...
Sprint Donne : Informazioni Generali