Attendere ...
Attendere ...
Campionati del Mondo - Risultati Uomini 2016
Svezia - Strömsund - 20 Agosto 2016 - 28 Agosto 2016
1 | Norvegia (Carl Godager Kaas, Olav Lundanes, Magne Daehli) | 1:47:44 |
2 | Svizzera (Fabian Hertner, Daniel Hubmann, Matthias Kyburz) | 1:49:38 |
3 | Svezia (Fredrik Bakkman, Gustav Bergman, William Lind) | 1:52:23 |
4 | Gran Bretagna (Kristian Jones, Hector Haines, Ralph Street) | 1:53:29 |
5 | Finlandia (Miika Kirmula, Fredric Portin, Mikko Sirén) | 1:53:44 |
6 | Francia (Lucas Basset, Thierry Gueorgiou, Frederic Tranchand) | 1:56:24 |
7 | Lettonia (Andris Jubelis, Edgars Bertuks, Martins Sirmais) | 1:57:08 |
8 | Estonia (Sander Vaher, Timo Sild, Lauri Sild) | 1:57:20 |
9 | Danimarca (Soren Bobach, Andreas Hougaard Boesen, Tue Lassen) | 1:59:20 |
10 | Lituania (Vilius Aleliunas, Simonas Krepsta, Jonas Vytautas Gvildys) | 1:59:54 |
11 | Repubblica Ceca (Jan Prochazka, Jan Sedivy, Vojtech Kral) | 1:59:59 |
12 | Ucraina (Pavlo Ushkvarok, Oleksandr Kratov, Denys Shcherbakov) | 2:00:00 |
13 | Austria (Helmut Gremmel, Gernot Kerschbaumer, Robert Merl) | 2:00:06 |
14 | Polonia (Michal Olejnik, Bartosz Pawlak, Aleksander Bernaciak) | 2:02:13 |
15 | Russia (Andrey Khramov, Valentin Novikov, Dmitry Tsvetkov) | 2:02:26 |
16 | Spagna (Antonio Martinez Perez, Andreu Blanes, Roger Casal I Fernandez) | 2:04:13 |
17 | Germania (Felix Spaeth, Philipp Mueller, Bjarne Friedrichs) | 2:05:04 |
18 | Nuova Zelanda (Tim Robertson, Gene Beveridge, Christopher Forne) | 2:06:46 |
19 | Australia (Julian Dent, Simon Uppill, Leon Russell Keely) | 2:06:49 |
20 | Bielorussia (Vasili Straltsou, Aleksei Alekseyonok, Andrey Salin) | 2:09:40 |
21 | Ungheria (Aron Bako, Máté Baumholczer, Levente Tugyi) | 2:15:17 |
22 | Bulgaria (Ivan Sirakov, Ivaylo Kamenarov, Lachezar Iliev) | 2:16:58 |
23 | Italia (Riccardo Scalet, Giacomo Zagonel, Sebastian Inderst) | 2:19:53 |
24 | Irlanda (Nicolas Simonin, Conor Short, Ruairi Short) | 2:23:57 |
25 | Canada (Brent Godman, Eric Kemp, Damian Konotopetz) | 2:25:56 |
26 | Portogallo (Tiago Gingao Leal, Tiago Aires, Tiago Romao) | 2:26:09 |
27 | Belgio (Tomas Hendrickx, Jeremy Genar, Benjamin Anciaux) | 2:30:00 |
28 | Stati Uniti d'America (Eric Bone, Ross Smith, Giacomo Barbone) | 2:34:48 |
29 | Turchia (Orhan Kutlu, Yasar Ismet Demiroz, Huzeyfe Sigirci) | 2:46:11 |
30 | Hong Kong (Tsz Wai Yu, Gerald Yip, Kin Wai Lee) | 3:26:45 |
Attendere ...
Attendere ...
Attendere ...
Sprint Donne : Informazioni Generali