Attendere ...
Campionati del Mondo Juniores - Risultati Misto 2022
Portogallo - 11 Luglio 2022 - 16 Luglio 2022
1 | Norvegia (Pia Young Vik, Tobias Alstad, Mikkel Holt, Oda Scheele) | 57:50 |
2 | Ungheria (Rita Maramarosi, Zoltan Bujdoso, Peter Nagy, Boglarka Czako) | 57.52 |
3 | Repubblica Ceca (Marketa Mulickova, Daniel Bolehovsky, Jakub Chaloupsky, Anna Karlova) | 57.55 |
4 | Finlandia (Elisa Mattila, Touko Seppa, Aaro Ojala, Hanne Hilo) | 58:08 |
5 | Svezia (Elsa Sonesson, Axel Elmblad, Noel Braun, Alva Bjork) | 58:12 |
6 | Svizzera (Sanna Hotz, Pascal Schaerer, Joschi Schmid, Lilly Graber) | 58:18 |
7 | Spagna (Nerea Gonzalez, Gonzalo Ferrando, Pablo Ferrando, Lucia Misas Bernardino) | 59:59 |
8 | Danimarca (Eva Ornhagen Joergensen, Jonas Damm Als, Oscar David Brom Jensen, Amalie Ertmann) | 1:01:01 |
9 | Lettonia (Laura Berke, Gustavs Stana, Matiss Saulite, Elza Kuze) | 1:02:07 |
10 | Slovacchia (Zuzana Kovacova, Martin Rohac, Filip Bukovac, Tamara Miklusova) | 1:02:09 |
10 | Polonia (Hanna Sudol, Stanislaw Pachnik, Stanislaw Kurzyp, Julia Krempinska) | 1:02:09 |
12 | Germania (Lone Constanze Pompe, Konstantin Kunckel, Anselm Reichenbach, Marlene Fritz) | 1:02:11 |
13 | Italia (Martina Rizzi, Davide Alban, Ilian Angeli, Annarita Scalzotto) | 1:02:18 |
14 | France 2 (Diane Body, Thomas Radondy, Mathias Barros Vallet, Alix Villar) | 1:02:33 |
15 | Lituania (Ugne Skucaite, Kasparas Murenas, Tadas Dementavicius, Emilija Tamoseviciute) | 1:03:09 |
16 | Gran Bretagna II (Imogen Pieters, Matthew Gooch, Oliver Tonge, Pippa Carcas) | 1:03:37 |
17 | Austria (Nilla Bogensperger, Simon Tobler, Kilian Trummer, Anna Groell) | 1:03:58 |
18 | New Zealand 2 (Tessa Burns, Fergus Oneill, Cameron Bonar, Kaia Joergensen) | 1:05:21 |
19 | Ukraine 2 (Olha Sereda, Tymofii Teremetskyi, Illia Otreshko, Kristina Pashchenko) | 1:05:46 |
20 | Estonia (Maria Eller, Mihkel Mahla, Jurgen Joonas, Brigitte Panker) | 1:05:50 |
21 | Belgio (Julia Krekels, Antoine Mattart, Liam Thiels, Tille De Smul) | 1:05:55 |
22 | Polonia II (Zofia Slonska, Mateusz Kula, Jan Sztranek, Zuzanna Gielec) | 1:07:53 |
23 | Bulgaria (Evangelina Dyaksova, Stefan Dimitrov, Zdravko Kolev, Reneta Nenkova) | 1:08:04 |
24 | Portogallo (Ana Pacheco, Pedro Lagarto, Vasco Mendes, Joana Canana) | 1:09:48 |
25 | Stati Uniti d'America (Bridget Hall, Benjamin Brady, Keegan Harkavy, Lily Addicott) | 1:10:29 |
26 | Australia II (Joanna George, David Stocks, Jensen Key, Erika Enderby) | 1:11:34 |
27 | Giappone (Arisa Fukuda, Yamato Kajimoto, Shun Minobe, Kana Higuchi) | 1:11:50 |
28 | Romania (Andreea Manu, Ervin Vigh, Endre Jancsik, Judit Divin) | 1:14:05 |
29 | Turchia (Duygu Yigen, Guney Aart Verheij, Ugur Ustundag, Gulce Celik) | 1:21:53 |
30 | Hong Kong (Hoi Yan Lo, Chung Yin To, Ho Yin Chung, Yi Shan Wong) | 1:27:28 |
Attendere ...
Attendere ...
Attendere ...
Sprint Donne : Informazioni Generali