1 | Norvegia (Audun Heimdal, Elias Jonsson, Kasper Harlem Fosser) | 1:28:23 |
2 | Finlandia (Olli Ojanaho, Aleksi Sorsa, Akseli Ruohola) | 1:29:58 |
3 | Russia (Nikita Gurevich, Aleksandr Safonov, Evgeniy Godlevskiy, Mikhail Kuleshov, Kirill Komarov, Daniil Kashin) | 1:30:29 |
4 | Finlandia II (Ollipekka Heikkila, Topi Syrjalainen, Tuomas Heikkila) | 1:30:44 |
5 | Svezia (Simon Imark, Simon Hector, Isac Von Krusenstierna) | 1:31:55 |
6 | Svizzera (Joey Hadorn, Pascal Buchs, Nick Gebert) | 1:31:56 |
7 | Francia (Guilhem Elias, Fleury Roux, Mathieu Perrin) | 1:32:06 |
8 | Norvegia II (Einar Melsom, Herman Ryen Martinsen, Jorgen Baklid) | 1:32:08 |
9 | Svezia II (Henrik Johannesson, Anton Forsberg, Jesper Svensk) | 1:34:34 |
10 | Lettonia (Uldis Upitis, Matiss Sliksjanis, Endijs Titomers) | 1:36:32 |
11 | Svizzera II (Timo Suter, Tino Polsini, Andrin Gruendler) | 1:36:37 |
12 | Gran Bretagna II (Harrison Mccartney, Matthew Fellbaum, Alistair Masson) | 1:37:00 |
13 | Austria (Jannis Bonek, Nicolas Kastner, Rafael Dobnik) | 1:37:38 |
14 | Germania (Ole Hennseler, Colin Kolbe, Veit Slodowski) | 1:37:42 |
15 | Ungheria (Patrik Egei, Mihaly Ormay, Marton Zacher) | 1:37:46 |
16 | Repubblica Ceca (Daniel Vandas, Tomas Krivda, Vojtech Sykora) | 1:39:25 |
17 | Slovacchia (Jakub Dekret, Dusan Slama, Jakub Chupek) | 1:39:45 |
18 | Nuova Zelanda (Nick Smith, Devon Beckman, Tommy Hayes) | 1:40:34 |
19 | Gran Bretagna (Nathan Lawson, Alexander Chepelin, Alex Carcas) | 1:40:37 |
20 | Danimarca (Laurits Bidstrup Moller, Carl Emil Schoier Kovsted, Andreas Bock Bjoernsen) | 1:40:42 |
21 | France 2 (Benjamin Leduc, Pierre Erbland, Theo Radondy) | 1:41:16 |
22 | Repubblica Ceca II (Otakar Hirs, Libor Cernocky, Jan Bendak) | 1:41:56 |
23 | Polonia (Pryjma Fryderyk, Kacper Kuca, Marcin Biederman) | 1:43:05 |
24 | Lettonia II (Ilgvars Caune, Valters Reneslacis, Edgars Ustinovs) | 1:43:14 |
25 | Australia (Patrick Jaffe, Joseph Dickinson, Aston Key) | 1:46:06 |
26 | Danimarca II (Lasse Fugmann, Malthe Poulsen, Mikkel Lyskjaer) | 1:46:22 |
27 | Ungheria 2 (Erik Kalman, Matyas Szuromi, Mark Porganyi) | 1:46:23 |
28 | Stati Uniti d'America (David Runde, Thomas Laraia, Anton Salmenkyla) | 1:46:28 |
29 | Estonia (Kaarel Vesilind, Oliver Kutt, Lauri Pahn) | 1:46:29 |
30 | Lituania (Simonas Tamosaitis, Kestutis Nenartavicius, Rokas Lipnickas) | 1:46:42 |
31 | Portogallo (Joao Benardino, Joao Novo, Ricardo Esteves Ferreira) | 1:49:47 |
32 | Canada (Michael Svoboda, Leif Blake, Jan Erik Naess) | 1:49:56 |
33 | Russia (Nikita Gurevich, Aleksandr Safonov, Evgeniy Godlevskiy, Mikhail Kuleshov, Kirill Komarov, Daniil Kashin) | 1:50:00 |
34 | Nuova Zelanda II (Ed Cory Wright, Callum Herries, Cameron De Lisle) | 1:52.58 |
35 | Austria II (Richard Gremmel, Florian Kurz, Georg Groell) | 1:53:13 |
36 | Belgio (Jeremy Bredo, Mathias Blaise, Wout Keuppens) | 1:53:14 |
37 | Ucraina (Mykyta Zviahin, Stanislav Polianytsia, Taras Rachuk) | 1:53:24 |
38 | Spagna (Luis Milvaques Casado, Pablo Fernandez Cascales, Alvaro Casado) | 1:54:54 |
39 | Irlanda (Zach Harrington, Ruairi Long, Paul Pruzina) | 1:56:55 |
40 | Mda-Rou (Peter Knobloch Esztergar, George Emilian Minoiu, Anatoli Fomiciov) | 1:56:58 |
41 | Australia II (Toby Wilson, Simeon Burrill, Jarrah Day) | 2:03:55 |
42 | Canada II (Caelan Pangman McLean, David Bakker, Christian Michelsen) | 2:03:56 |
43 | Polonia II (Dagmara Dominiak, Justyna Kostrzewska, Jan Baran) | 2:04:10 |
44 | Giappone (Go Inamori, Ryunosuke Iwai, Yuki Nitami) | 2:04:21 |
45 | Belgium 2 (Martijn Hus, Klaas Mellebeek, Warre De Cuyper) | 2:09:24 |
46 | Bielorussia (Dzmirty Zhilinskiy, Yauhen Zhakhouski, Anton Navichenka) | 2:11:48 |
47 | Irlanda II (Caoimhe O'boyle, Zac Osullivanhourihan, Conall Whelan) | 2:12:20 |
48 | Bulgaria (Stefan Yordanov, Boyan Ivandzhikov, Valentin Shishkov) | 2:14:17 |
49 | Croazia (Luka Ivkovic, Andro Vladimir Stambuk, Dominik Kirin) | 2:14:20 |
50 | Spagna/Lithuania/Italia (Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano, Dominykas Dulius, Andrea Melioli) | 2:17:36 |
51 | Turchia (Talha Gunday, Mucahit Ozkaya, Emirhan Kulahsiz) | 2:17:37 |
52 | Portogallo II (Joao Magalhaes, Bernardo Pereira, Beatriz Sanguino) | 2:26:29 |
53 | Serbia (Stefan Bilic, Olga Stanojevic, Milos Bilic) | 2:30:34 |
54 | Hong Kong (Chun Ho Li, Yau Man Chu, Chit Hei Shiu) | 2:31:19 |
55 | Giappone II (Seiya Morikiyo, Kouhei Ueno, Akihiro Shiina) | 2:32:12 |
56 | Stati Uniti d'America II (Peter Zakrevski, Anthony Riley, Aidan Minto) | 2:32:14 |
57 | South Africa (Andries Swart, Christie Courtnage, Carl Holmes) | 2:46:41 |