Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Russia - Kazan - 3 Luglio 2019 - 7 Luglio 2019
1 | Italia (Stefano Nicetto, Thomas Ceccon, Giovanni Caserta, Mario Nicotra, Giovanni Carraro) | |
2 | Russia (Andrei Minakov, Arseniy Chivilev, Aleksandr Shchegolev, Egor Pavlov, Vasilii Kukushkin, Aleksei Fedkin) | |
3 | Gran Bretagna (Archie Goodburn, Edward Mildred, Matthew Richards, Jacob Whittle, Adam Metcalf) | |
4 | Polonia (Jan Karolczak, Oskar Jemielita, Kacper Piotrowski, Filip Orlicz) | |
5 | Svezia (Robin Hanson, Elias Persson, Johan Rydahl, Daniel Fischer) | |
6 | Germania (Artem Selin, David Erbes, Georg Schubert, Rafael Miroslaw, Louis Dramm) | |
7 | Francia (Noyan Taylan, Joakim Hugel, Louis Godefroid, Julien Berol) | |
8 | Israele (Gal Cohen Groumi, Eli Cohen, Michael Smirnov, Ron Polonsky) |
1 | Italia (Stefano Nicetto, Thomas Ceccon, Giovanni Caserta, Mario Nicotra) | 3:17.02 |
2 | Russia (Andrei Minakov, Arseniy Chivilev, Aleksandr Shchegolev, Egor Pavlov) | 3:18.48 |
3 | Gran Bretagna (Archie Goodburn, Edward Mildred, Matthew Richards, Jacob Whittle) | 3:19.88 |
4 | Polonia (Jan Karolczak, Oskar Jemielita, Kacper Piotrowski, Filip Orlicz) | 3:20.32 |
5 | Svezia (Robin Hanson, Elias Persson, Johan Rydahl, Daniel Fischer) | 3:21.18 |
6 | Germania (Artem Selin, David Erbes, Georg Schubert, Rafael Miroslaw) | 3:21.21 |
7 | Francia (Noyan Taylan, Joakim Hugel, Louis Godefroid, Julien Berol) | 3:22.02 |
8 | Israele (Gal Cohen Groumi, Eli Cohen, Michael Smirnov, Ron Polonsky) | 3:22.44 |
1 | Italia (Stefano Nicetto, Thomas Ceccon, Giovanni Caserta, Mario Nicotra, Giovanni Carraro) | |
2 | Russia (Andrei Minakov, Arseniy Chivilev, Aleksandr Shchegolev, Egor Pavlov, Vasilii Kukushkin, Aleksei Fedkin) | |
3 | Gran Bretagna (Archie Goodburn, Edward Mildred, Matthew Richards, Jacob Whittle, Adam Metcalf) | |
4 | Polonia (Jan Karolczak, Oskar Jemielita, Kacper Piotrowski, Filip Orlicz) | |
5 | Svezia (Robin Hanson, Elias Persson, Johan Rydahl, Daniel Fischer) | |
6 | Germania (Artem Selin, David Erbes, Georg Schubert, Rafael Miroslaw, Louis Dramm) | |
7 | Francia (Noyan Taylan, Joakim Hugel, Louis Godefroid, Julien Berol) | |
8 | Israele (Gal Cohen Groumi, Eli Cohen, Michael Smirnov, Ron Polonsky) |
1 | Russia (Aleksandr Shchegolev, Aleksandr Egorov, Egor Pavlov, Nikita Danilov, Roman Moskalenko, Maksim Aleksandrov) | |
2 | Germania (Lukas Maertens, Sven Schwarz, Danny Schmidt, Rafael Miroslaw, Louis Dramm) | |
3 | Ungheria (Gabor Zombori, Botond Ulrich, Balint Pap, Milan Fabian, Szilard Galyassy) | |
4 | Grecia (Konstantinos Englezakis, Konstantinos-Emmanouil Stamou, Dimitrios Zoumpouloglou, Dimitrios Markos) | |
5 | Israele (Michael Smirnov, Eli Cohen, Gal Cohen Groumi, Ron Polonsky) | |
6 | Italia (Stefano Nicetto, Giovanni Caserta, Thomas Ceccon, Davide Marchello, Mario Nicotra, Ivan Giovannoni) | |
7 | Svizzera (Antonio Djakovic, Noè Ponti, Quirin Rusch, Tanguy Francois Prongue) | |
8 | Francia (Noyan Taylan, Pierrick Fournier, Romeo Boileau, Hugo Sagnes, Joakim Hugel) |
1 | Russia (Aleksandr Shchegolev, Aleksandr Egorov, Egor Pavlov, Nikita Danilov) | 7:16.49 |
2 | Germania (Lukas Maertens, Sven Schwarz, Danny Schmidt, Rafael Miroslaw) | 7:18.31 |
3 | Ungheria (Gabor Zombori, Botond Ulrich, Balint Pap, Milan Fabian) | 7:21.61 |
4 | Grecia (Konstantinos Englezakis, Konstantinos-Emmanouil Stamou, Dimitrios Zoumpouloglou, Dimitrios Markos) | 7:24.01 |
5 | Israele (Michael Smirnov, Eli Cohen, Gal Cohen Groumi, Ron Polonsky) | 7:25.08 |
6 | Italia (Stefano Nicetto, Giovanni Caserta, Thomas Ceccon, Davide Marchello) | 7:27.43 |
7 | Svizzera (Antonio Djakovic, Noè Ponti, Quirin Rusch, Tanguy Francois Prongue) | 7:27.93 |
8 | Francia (Noyan Taylan, Pierrick Fournier, Romeo Boileau, Hugo Sagnes) | 7:30.31 |
1 | Russia (Aleksandr Shchegolev, Aleksandr Egorov, Egor Pavlov, Nikita Danilov, Roman Moskalenko, Maksim Aleksandrov) | |
2 | Germania (Lukas Maertens, Sven Schwarz, Danny Schmidt, Rafael Miroslaw, Louis Dramm) | |
3 | Ungheria (Gabor Zombori, Botond Ulrich, Balint Pap, Milan Fabian, Szilard Galyassy) | |
4 | Grecia (Konstantinos Englezakis, Konstantinos-Emmanouil Stamou, Dimitrios Zoumpouloglou, Dimitrios Markos) | |
5 | Israele (Michael Smirnov, Eli Cohen, Gal Cohen Groumi, Ron Polonsky) | |
6 | Italia (Stefano Nicetto, Giovanni Caserta, Thomas Ceccon, Davide Marchello, Mario Nicotra, Ivan Giovannoni) | |
7 | Svizzera (Antonio Djakovic, Noè Ponti, Quirin Rusch, Tanguy Francois Prongue) | |
8 | Francia (Noyan Taylan, Pierrick Fournier, Romeo Boileau, Hugo Sagnes, Joakim Hugel) |
1 | Russia (Nikolai Zuev, Aleksandr Zhigalov, Andrei Minakov, Aleksandr Shchegolev, Pavel Samusenko, Vladislav Gerasimenko, Egor Pavlov, Arseniy Chivilev) | |
2 | Italia (Thomas Ceccon, Emiliano Tomasi, Claudio Antonino Faraci, Stefano Nicetto) | |
3 | Turchia (Mert Ali Satir, Demirkan Demir, Emir Simsek, Baturalp Ünlü) | |
4 | Gran Bretagna (Charlie Hutchison, Archie Goodburn, Matthew Richards, Jacob Whittle, Charlie Brown, Kyle Booth, Edward Mildred) | |
5 | Repubblica Ceca (Jan Cejka, Vojtech Matatko, Sebastian Lunak, Roman Prochazka) | |
6 | Germania (Marvin Dahler, Phillip Kress, Luca Armbruster, Lukas Maertens, Bjorn Kammann, Georg Schubert) | |
7 | Bulgaria (Kaloyan Levterov, Zdravko Bablakov, Josif Miladinov, Yordan Yanchev) | |
8 | Grecia (Theodoros Andreopoulos, Arkadios-Georgios Aspougalis, Konstantinos-Emmanouil Stamou, Dimitrios Zoumpouloglou) |
1 | Russia (Nikolai Zuev, Aleksandr Zhigalov, Andrei Minakov, Aleksandr Shchegolev) | 3:35.97 |
2 | Italia (Thomas Ceccon, Emiliano Tomasi, Claudio Antonino Faraci, Stefano Nicetto) | 3:37.63 |
3 | Turchia (Mert Ali Satir, Demirkan Demir, Emir Simsek, Baturalp Ünlü) | 3:42.76 |
4 | Gran Bretagna (Charlie Hutchison, Archie Goodburn, Matthew Richards, Jacob Whittle) | 3:42.95 |
5 | Repubblica Ceca (Jan Cejka, Vojtech Matatko, Sebastian Lunak, Roman Prochazka) | 3:42.98 |
6 | Germania (Marvin Dahler, Phillip Kress, Luca Armbruster, Lukas Maertens) | 3:43.51 |
7 | Bulgaria (Kaloyan Levterov, Zdravko Bablakov, Josif Miladinov, Yordan Yanchev) | 3:43.70 |
8 | Grecia (Theodoros Andreopoulos, Arkadios-Georgios Aspougalis, Konstantinos-Emmanouil Stamou, Dimitrios Zoumpouloglou) | 3:45.38 |
1 | Russia (Nikolai Zuev, Aleksandr Zhigalov, Andrei Minakov, Aleksandr Shchegolev, Pavel Samusenko, Vladislav Gerasimenko, Egor Pavlov, Arseniy Chivilev) | |
2 | Italia (Thomas Ceccon, Emiliano Tomasi, Claudio Antonino Faraci, Stefano Nicetto) | |
3 | Turchia (Mert Ali Satir, Demirkan Demir, Emir Simsek, Baturalp Ünlü) | |
4 | Gran Bretagna (Charlie Hutchison, Archie Goodburn, Matthew Richards, Jacob Whittle, Charlie Brown, Kyle Booth, Edward Mildred) | |
5 | Repubblica Ceca (Jan Cejka, Vojtech Matatko, Sebastian Lunak, Roman Prochazka) | |
6 | Germania (Marvin Dahler, Phillip Kress, Luca Armbruster, Lukas Maertens, Bjorn Kammann, Georg Schubert) | |
7 | Bulgaria (Kaloyan Levterov, Zdravko Bablakov, Josif Miladinov, Yordan Yanchev) | |
8 | Grecia (Theodoros Andreopoulos, Arkadios-Georgios Aspougalis, Konstantinos-Emmanouil Stamou, Dimitrios Zoumpouloglou) |