Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Russia - Kazan - 3 Luglio 2019 - 7 Luglio 2019
1 | Germania (Rafael Miroslaw, Artem Selin, Maya Tobehn, Isabel Marie Gose, David Erbes, Rosalie Kleyboldt, Lena Riedemann) | |
2 | Russia (Andrei Minakov, Aleksandr Shchegolev, Aleksandra Sabitova, Ekaterina Nikonova, Arseniy Chivilev, Vasilii Kukushkin, Daria Vaskina, Iana Sattarova) | |
3 | Italia (Costanza Cocconcelli, Giovanni Carraro, Stefano Nicetto, Thomas Ceccon, Maria Ginevr Masciopinto, Emma Virginia Menicucci, Giovanni Caserta, Elisa Mele) | |
4 | Gran Bretagna (Matthew Richards, Jacob Whittle, Tamryn Van Selm, Evelyn Davis, Archie Goodburn, Freya Colbert, Jacob Whittle) | |
5 | Olanda (Kenzo Simons, Luc Kroon, Silke Huisman, Imani De Jong) | |
6 | Turchia (Baturalp Uenlue, Bora Guelsen, Gizem Guvenc, Zehra-Duru Bilgin) | |
7 | Ungheria (Botond Ulrich, Balint Pap, Zita Szoke, Fanni Fabian, Dora Hathazi) | |
8 | Israele (Michael Smirnov, Eli Cohen, Lea Polonsky, Aviv Barzelay) |
1 | Germania (Rafael Miroslaw, Artem Selin, Maya Tobehn, Isabel Marie Gose) | 3:28.43 |
2 | Russia (Andrei Minakov, Aleksandr Shchegolev, Aleksandra Sabitova, Ekaterina Nikonova) | 3:29.12 |
3 | Italia (Stefano Nicetto, Thomas Ceccon, Maria Ginevr Masciopinto, Emma Virginia Menicucci) | 3:30.12 |
4 | Gran Bretagna (Matthew Richards, Jacob Whittle, Tamryn Van Selm, Evelyn Davis) | 3:30.79 |
5 | Olanda (Kenzo Simons, Luc Kroon, Silke Huisman, Imani De Jong) | 3:31.13 |
6 | Turchia (Baturalp Uenlue, Bora Guelsen, Gizem Guvenc, Zehra-Duru Bilgin) | 3:33.00 |
7 | Ungheria (Botond Ulrich, Balint Pap, Zita Szoke, Fanni Fabian) | 3:33.87 |
8 | Israele (Michael Smirnov, Eli Cohen, Lea Polonsky, Aviv Barzelay) | 3:35.70 |
1 | Germania (Rafael Miroslaw, Artem Selin, Maya Tobehn, Isabel Marie Gose, David Erbes, Rosalie Kleyboldt, Lena Riedemann) | |
2 | Russia (Andrei Minakov, Aleksandr Shchegolev, Aleksandra Sabitova, Ekaterina Nikonova, Arseniy Chivilev, Vasilii Kukushkin, Daria Vaskina, Iana Sattarova) | |
3 | Italia (Costanza Cocconcelli, Giovanni Carraro, Stefano Nicetto, Thomas Ceccon, Maria Ginevr Masciopinto, Emma Virginia Menicucci, Giovanni Caserta, Elisa Mele) | |
4 | Gran Bretagna (Matthew Richards, Jacob Whittle, Tamryn Van Selm, Evelyn Davis, Archie Goodburn, Freya Colbert, Jacob Whittle) | |
5 | Olanda (Kenzo Simons, Luc Kroon, Silke Huisman, Imani De Jong) | |
6 | Turchia (Baturalp Uenlue, Bora Guelsen, Gizem Guvenc, Zehra-Duru Bilgin) | |
7 | Ungheria (Botond Ulrich, Balint Pap, Zita Szoke, Fanni Fabian, Dora Hathazi) | |
8 | Israele (Michael Smirnov, Eli Cohen, Lea Polonsky, Aviv Barzelay) |
1 | Russia (Daria Vaskina, Aleksandr Zhigalov, Andrei Minakov, Aleksandra Sabitova, Nikolai Zuev, Anastasia Zhuravleva, Iana Sattarova) | |
2 | Germania (Lukas Maertens, Magdalena Heimrath, Luca Armbruster, Maya Tobehn, Marvin Dahler, Malin Grosse, Bjorn Kammann, Rosalie Kleyboldt) | |
3 | Turchia (Mert Ali Satir, Demirkan Demir, Aleyna Ozkan, Gizem Guvenc) | |
4 | Gran Bretagna (Charlie Brown, Kayla Van Der Merwe, Sophie Freeman, Matthew Richards, Honey Osrin, Kyle Booth, Charlie Hutchison, Tamryn Van Selm) | |
5 | Italia (Thomas Ceccon, Benedetta Pilato, Helena Biasibetti, Stefano Nicetto, Antonella Crispino) | |
6 | Polonia (Zuzanna Herasimowicz, Mateusz Dubas, Daria Zielinska, Filip Orlicz, Kacper Piotrowski) | |
7 | Francia (Ewan Frizzas, Leo Palfray, Adelaide Meuter, Lucile Tessariol, Mateo Girardet) | |
8 | Israele (Aviv Barzelay, Ron Polonsky, Gal Cohen Groumi, Anastasia Gorbenko) |
1 | Russia (Daria Vaskina, Aleksandr Zhigalov, Andrei Minakov, Aleksandra Sabitova) | 3:49.13 |
2 | Germania (Lukas Maertens, Magdalena Heimrath, Luca Armbruster, Maya Tobehn) | 3:52.22 |
3 | Turchia (Mert Ali Satir, Demirkan Demir, Aleyna Ozkan, Gizem Guvenc) | 3:52.35 |
4 | Gran Bretagna (Charlie Brown, Kayla Van Der Merwe, Sophie Freeman, Matthew Richards) | 3:53.63 |
5 | Italia (Thomas Ceccon, Benedetta Pilato, Helena Biasibetti, Stefano Nicetto) | 3:55.49 |
6 | Polonia (Zuzanna Herasimowicz, Mateusz Dubas, Daria Zielinska, Filip Orlicz) | 3:56.42 |
7 | Francia (Ewan Frizzas, Leo Palfray, Adelaide Meuter, Lucile Tessariol) | 3:58.04 |
8 | Israele (Aviv Barzelay, Ron Polonsky, Gal Cohen Groumi, Anastasia Gorbenko) | DSQ |
1 | Russia (Daria Vaskina, Aleksandr Zhigalov, Andrei Minakov, Aleksandra Sabitova, Nikolai Zuev, Anastasia Zhuravleva, Iana Sattarova) | |
2 | Germania (Lukas Maertens, Magdalena Heimrath, Luca Armbruster, Maya Tobehn, Marvin Dahler, Malin Grosse, Bjorn Kammann, Rosalie Kleyboldt) | |
3 | Turchia (Mert Ali Satir, Demirkan Demir, Aleyna Ozkan, Gizem Guvenc) | |
4 | Gran Bretagna (Charlie Brown, Kayla Van Der Merwe, Sophie Freeman, Matthew Richards, Honey Osrin, Kyle Booth, Charlie Hutchison, Tamryn Van Selm) | |
5 | Italia (Thomas Ceccon, Benedetta Pilato, Helena Biasibetti, Stefano Nicetto, Antonella Crispino) | |
6 | Polonia (Zuzanna Herasimowicz, Mateusz Dubas, Daria Zielinska, Filip Orlicz, Kacper Piotrowski) | |
7 | Francia (Ewan Frizzas, Leo Palfray, Adelaide Meuter, Lucile Tessariol, Mateo Girardet) | |
8 | Israele (Aviv Barzelay, Ron Polonsky, Gal Cohen Groumi, Anastasia Gorbenko) |