Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Italia - 14 Luglio 2012
1 | Danilo Di Luca (ITA) | Acqua & Sapone | 04:21:45 |
2 | Robert Vrecer (SLO) | Vorarlberg | 00:04 |
3 | Tomaz Nose (SLO) | Adria Mobil | s.t. |
4 | Fabio Taborre (ITA) | Acqua & Sapone | s.t. |
5 | Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ) | Astana Continental | 00:45 |
6 | Alessandro Bisolti (ITA) | Idea | s.t. |
7 | Riccardo Chiarini (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | s.t. |
8 | Damiano Caruso (ITA) | Liquigas - Cannondale | s.t. |
9 | Franco Pellizotti (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | s.t. |
10 | Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor (COL) | Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes | s.t. |
11 | Angelo Pagani (ITA) | Colnago - CSF Inox | s.t. |
12 | Carlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (COL) | Acqua & Sapone | s.t. |
13 | Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA) | Leopard - Trek | s.t. |
14 | Junya Sano (JAP) | Nippo | s.t. |
15 | Paolo Bailetti (ITA) | Utensilnord - Named | s.t. |
16 | Luca Dodi (ITA) | Idea | s.t. |
17 | Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres (COL) | Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes | s.t. |
18 | Luca Mazzanti (ITA) | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia | s.t. |
19 | Javier Alberto Gonzalez Barrera (COL) | Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes | s.t. |
20 | Morris Possoni (ITA) | Lampre - ISD | s.t. |
21 | Edoardo Girardi (ITA) | Utensilnord - Named | s.t. |
22 | Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL) | Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes | 01:10 |
23 | Maxat Ayazbayev (KAZ) | Astana Continental | 04:41 |
24 | Oleksandr Sheydyk (UKR) | s.t. | |
25 | Andrea Masciarelli (ITA) | Acqua & Sapone | 05:05 |
26 | Vincenzo Garofalo (ITA) | Nippo | s.t. |
27 | Damiano Cunego (ITA) | Lampre - ISD | s.t. |
28 | Omar Lombardi (ITA) | Colnago - CSF Inox | s.t. |
29 | Aristide Ratti (ITA) | Idea | s.t. |
30 | Daniele Ratto (ITA) | Liquigas - Cannondale | s.t. |
31 | Christian Delle Stelle (ITA) | Colnago - CSF Inox | 08:34 |
32 | Eugenio Alafaci (ITA) | Leopard - Trek | s.t. |
33 | Fábio Andre Tomas Silvestre (POR) | Leopard - Trek | s.t. |
34 | Arman Kamyshev (KAZ) | Astana Continental | s.t. |
35 | Alexander Zdanov (RUS) | Nippo | s.t. |
36 | Felix Baur (SUI) | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | s.t. |
37 | Dalivier Ospina Navarro (COL) | Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes | s.t. |
38 | Igor Frolov (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | s.t. |
39 | Sergey Pomoshnikov (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | s.t. |
40 | Jesús Ezquerra Muela (ESP) | Leopard - Trek | s.t. |
41 | Ryouhei Komori (JAP) | Nippo | s.t. |
42 | Roman Semyonov (KAZ) | s.t. | |
43 | Abdraimzhan Ishanov (KAZ) | Astana Continental | s.t. |
44 | Vitaliy Buts (UKR) | Lampre - ISD | s.t. |
45 | Maxim Razumov (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | s.t. |
46 | Marco Coledan (ITA) | Colnago - CSF Inox | s.t. |
47 | Salvatore Mancuso (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | s.t. |
48 | Antonio Testa (ITA) | Nippo | s.t. |
49 | Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL) | Liquigas - Cannondale | s.t. |
50 | Michael Rodriguez Galindo (COL) | Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes | s.t. |
51 | Vladislav Gorbunov (KAZ) | Astana Continental | s.t. |
52 | Alexander Foliforov (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | s.t. |
53 | Matej Gnezda (SLO) | Adria Mobil | s.t. |
54 | Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI) | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | s.t. |
55 | Florian Bissinger (GER) | Vorarlberg | s.t. |
56 | Matej Mugerli (SLO) | Adria Mobil | s.t. |
57 | Simone Campagnaro (ITA) | Nippo | s.t. |
58 | Dominik Hrinkow (AUT) | Vorarlberg | s.t. |
59 | Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL) | Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes | s.t. |
60 | Henry Frusto (ITA) | Nippo | s.t. |
61 | Fabio Piscopiello (ITA) | Utensilnord - Named | s.t. |
62 | Francesco Di Paolo (ITA) | Acqua & Sapone | s.t. |
63 | Alessandro Donati (ITA) | Acqua & Sapone | s.t. |
64 | Daniele Pietropolli (ITA) | Lampre - ISD | s.t. |
65 | Pavel Kochetkov (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | s.t. |
66 | Ruslan Karimov (UZB) | Idea | s.t. |
67 | Ilnur Zakarin (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | s.t. |
68 | Marko Kump (SLO) | Adria Mobil | s.t. |
69 | Sergey Chernetskiy (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | s.t. |
70 | Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez (COL) | Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportes | s.t. |
71 | Fabio Felline (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | s.t. |
72 | Kristijan Durasek (CRO) | Adria Mobil | s.t. |
73 | Paolo Ciavatta (ITA) | Acqua & Sapone | s.t. |
74 | Gianluca Maggiore (ITA) | Utensilnord - Named | s.t. |
75 | Daniele Righi (ITA) | Lampre - ISD | s.t. |
76 | Matteo Rabottini (ITA) | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia | s.t. |
77 | Giorgio Brambilla (ITA) | Leopard - Trek | s.t. |
78 | Antonio Casimiro Parrinello (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | s.t. |
79 | Giairo Ermeti (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | s.t. |
80 | Joel Zangerle (LUX) | Leopard - Trek | s.t. |
81 | Luca Barla (ITA) | Idea | s.t. |
82 | Andrea Palini (ITA) | Idea | s.t. |
83 | Matteo Fedi (ITA) | Utensilnord - Named | s.t. |
84 | Cristian Cominelli (ITA) | Idea | s.t. |
85 | Stiven Fanelli (ITA) | Utensilnord - Named | s.t. |
86 | Julian Kern (GER) | Leopard - Trek | 08:45 |