Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Svizzera - 7 Giugno 2012
1 | Sergey Lagutin (UZB) | Vacansoleil - DCM | 04:26:11 |
2 | Vladimir Gusev (RUS) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
3 | Georg Preidler (AUT) | Team Type 1 | s.t. |
4 | Michael Albasini (SUI) | Orica - Greenedge | 00:32 |
5 | Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
6 | Leopold König (CZE) | Team Netapp | s.t. |
7 | Riccardo Chiarini (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | s.t. |
8 | Emanuele Sella (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | s.t. |
9 | Robert Kiserlovski (CRO) | Astana | s.t. |
10 | Martin Elmiger (SUI) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
11 | Hubert Dupont (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 00:34 |
12 | Robert Vrecer (SLO) | Vorarlberg | 00:49 |
13 | Wout Poels (NED) | Vacansoleil - DCM | 00:52 |
14 | Péter Kusztor (HUN) | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 00:54 |
15 | Preben Van Hecke (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | 00:58 |
16 | Manuele Mori (ITA) | Lampre - ISD | 01:00 |
17 | Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI) | s.t. | |
18 | Sander Armée (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | s.t. |
19 | Cesare Benedetti (ITA) | Team Netapp | s.t. |
20 | Javier Mejías Leal (ESP) | Team Type 1 | s.t. |
21 | Antonio Santoro (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | s.t. |
22 | Francesco Gavazzi (ITA) | Astana | 01:03 |
23 | Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE) | Astana | s.t. |
24 | Björn Leukemans (BEL) | Vacansoleil - DCM | s.t. |
25 | Giairo Ermeti (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | s.t. |
26 | Tim Declercq (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | 01:36 |
27 | Lloyd Mondory (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 01:39 |
28 | Morris Possoni (ITA) | Lampre - ISD | 01:41 |
29 | Tanel Kangert (EST) | Astana | s.t. |
30 | Pierre Luc Périchon (FRA) | VC La Pomme Marseille | 02:03 |
31 | Marcel Wyss (SUI) | Team Netapp | s.t. |
32 | Danilo Hondo (GER) | Lampre - ISD | s.t. |
33 | Francisco Javier Moreno Allue (ESP) | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | s.t. |
34 | Dominik Hrinkow (AUT) | Vorarlberg | s.t. |
35 | Egidijus Juodvalkis (LTU) | Landbouwkrediet | s.t. |
36 | Alessandro Bazzana (ITA) | Team Type 1 | s.t. |
37 | Rubens Bertogliati (SUI) | Team Type 1 | s.t. |
38 | Giampaolo Caruso (ITA) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
39 | Mirco Saggiorato (SUI) | 05:35 | |
40 | Sebastian Langeveld (NED) | Orica - Greenedge | s.t. |
41 | Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez (ESP) | Andalucia | 08:25 |
42 | Kevin De Jonghe (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | s.t. |
43 | Matti Helminen (FIN) | Landbouwkrediet | s.t. |
44 | Yohan Cauquil (FRA) | VC La Pomme Marseille | s.t. |
45 | José Vicente Toribio Alcolea (ESP) | Andalucia | s.t. |
46 | Allan Davis (AUS) | Orica - Greenedge | s.t. |
47 | Marcello Pavarin (ITA) | Vacansoleil - DCM | s.t. |
48 | Eloy Ruiz Pinto (ESP) | Andalucia | s.t. |
49 | Arthur Vanoverberghe (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | s.t. |
50 | Omar Bertazzo (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | s.t. |
51 | Alessandro Bertolini (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | s.t. |
52 | Clément Koretzky (FRA) | VC La Pomme Marseille | s.t. |
53 | Joan Sebastian Horrach Rippoll (ESP) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
54 | Pirmin Lang (SUI) | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | s.t. |
55 | Steven Van Vooren (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | s.t. |
56 | Serguei Klimov (RUS) | Rusvelo | s.t. |
57 | Vladimir Isaychev (RUS) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
58 | Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI) | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | s.t. |
59 | Guillaume Bourgeois (SUI) | s.t. | |
60 | Bert De Waele (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet | s.t. |
61 | Stuart O'Grady (AUS) | Orica - Greenedge | s.t. |
62 | Diego Caccia (ITA) | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia | s.t. |
63 | Martin Kohler (SUI) | BMC Racing Team | s.t. |
64 | Kevin Hulsmans (BEL) | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia | s.t. |