Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Belgio - 12 Aprile 2023
1 | Silvia Persico (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | 3:37:07 |
2 | Demi Vollering (NED) | Team SD Worx | s.t. |
3 | Liane Lippert (GER) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
4 | Elise Chabbey (SUI) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:02 |
5 | Shirin van Anrooij (NED) | s.t. | |
6 | Marlen Reusser (SUI) | Team SD Worx | 0:03 |
7 | Margot Vanpachtenbeke (BEL) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:13 |
8 | Victoire Berteau (FRA) | Cofidis Women Team | 0:25 |
9 | Soraya Paladin (ITA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
10 | Mischa Bredewold (NED) | Team SD Worx | s.t. |
11 | Évita Muzic (FRA) | Fdj - Suez | s.t. |
12 | Ashleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA) | AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step | s.t. |
13 | Anna Henderson (GBR) | Team Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
14 | Ella Harris (NZL) | s.t. | |
15 | Ruby Roseman-Gannon (AUS) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
16 | Anouska Koster (NED) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
17 | Yara Kastelijn (NED) | Fenix-Deceuninck | s.t. |
18 | Ane Santesteban González (ESP) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
19 | Kristen Faulkner (USA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
20 | Margarita Victoria García Cañellas (ESP) | Liv Racing Teqfind | s.t. |
21 | Olivia Baril (CAN) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
22 | Claire Steels (GBR) | Team Jayco Alula | s.t. |
23 | Gaia Realini (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
24 | Amanda Spratt (AUS) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
25 | Marta Cavalli (ITA) | Fdj - Suez | s.t. |
26 | Femke Gerritse (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 1:22 |
27 | Veronica Ewers (USA) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | 1:55 |
28 | Quinty Ton (NED) | Liv Racing Teqfind | 4:17 |
29 | Justine Ghekiere (BEL) | AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step | s.t. |
30 | Mijntje Geurts (NED) | Lotto Dstny Ladies | 5:47 |
31 | Sigrid Ytterhus Haugset (NOR) | Team Coop - Hitec Products | 6:05 |
32 | Julie Van De Velde (BEL) | Fenix-Deceuninck | 6:10 |
33 | Clara Emond (CAN) | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 6:27 |
34 | Alison Jackson (CAN) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | 7:00 |
35 | Fem Van Empel (NED) | Team Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
36 | Kata Blanka Vas (HUN) | Team SD Worx | s.t. |
37 | Fauve Bastiaenssen (BEL) | Lotto Dstny Ladies | s.t. |
38 | Elinor Barker (GBR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
39 | Alena Ivanchenko (RUS) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
40 | Victorie Guilman (FRA) | Fdj - Suez | s.t. |
41 | Eugénie Duval (FRA) | Fdj - Suez | s.t. |
42 | Letizia Borghesi (ITA) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
43 | Ella Wyllie (NZL) | s.t. | |
44 | Nienke Vinke (NED) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
45 | Sophie Wright (GBR) | Fenix-Deceuninck | s.t. |
46 | Olha Kulynych (UKR) | Duolar - Chevalmeire | s.t. |
47 | Sabrina Stultiens (NED) | Liv Racing Teqfind | s.t. |
48 | Ally Wollaston (NZL) | AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step | s.t. |
49 | Georgia Williams (NZL) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
50 | Karlijn Swinkels (NED) | Team Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
51 | Silke Smulders (NED) | Liv Racing Teqfind | s.t. |
52 | Alice Towers (GBR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
53 | Niamh Fisher-Black (NZL) | Team SD Worx | s.t. |
54 | Femke Markus (NED) | Team SD Worx | s.t. |
55 | Kimberly Cadzow (NZL) | Team Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
56 | Megan Armitage (IRL) | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
57 | Carina Schrempf (AUT) | Fenix-Deceuninck | s.t. |
58 | Ricarda Bauernfeind (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
59 | Inge Van Der Heijden (NED) | Fenix-Deceuninck | s.t. |
60 | Francesca Barale (ITA) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
61 | Paula Andrea Patiño Bedoya (COL) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
62 | Alexandra Manly (AUS) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
63 | Mikayla Harvey (NZL) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
64 | Ingvild Gåskjenn (NOR) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
65 | Katrine Aalerud (NOR) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
66 | Eleonora Ciabocco (ITA) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
67 | Quinty Van de Guchte (NED) | Lotto Dstny Ladies | 8:15 |
68 | Gladys Verhulst-Wild (FRA) | Fdj - Suez | s.t. |
69 | Eva Van Agt (NED) | Team Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
70 | Sara Martín Martín (ESP) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
71 | Amandine Fouquenet (FRA) | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
72 | Kelly Van Den Steen (BEL) | Duolar - Chevalmeire | s.t. |
73 | Federica Damiana Piergiovanni (ITA) | s.t. | |
74 | Nathalie Bex (BEL) | Duolar - Chevalmeire | s.t. |
75 | Sofia Bertizzolo (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
DNF | Pien Limpens (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | - |
DNF | Caroline Andersson (SWE) | Liv Racing Teqfind | - |
DNF | Trine Holmsgaard (DEN) | - | |
DNF | Elise Uijen (NED) | Team Dsm | - |
DNF | India Grangier (FRA) | Team Coop - Hitec Products | - |
DNF | Tayler Wiles (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | - |
DNF | Giorgia Bariani (ITA) | - | |
DNF | Anya Louw (AUS) | AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step | - |
DNF | Alex Morrice (GBR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | - |
DNF | Anaïs Morichon (FRA) | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | - |
DNF | Kristýna Burlová (CZE) | Lotto Dstny Ladies | - |
DNF | Rachel Neylan (AUS) | Cofidis Women Team | - |
DNF | Babette Van Der Wolf (NED) | - | |
DNF | Nathalie Eklund (SWE) | Team Jayco Alula | - |
DNF | Lisa van Helvoirt (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | - |
DNF | Gloria Rodríguez Sanchez (ESP) | Movistar Team | - |
DNF | Femke Gort (NED) | - | |
DNF | Maud Oudeman (NED) | Team Jumbo - Visma | - |
DNF | Emma Boogaard (NED) | Team Coop - Hitec Products | - |
DNF | Edseth Marte Berg (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | - |
DNF | Alice Palazzi (ITA) | - | |
DNF | Maaike Coljé (NED) | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | - |
DNF | Emilia Fahlin (SWE) | Fdj - Suez | - |
DNF | Valentine Fortin (FRA) | Cofidis Women Team | - |
DNF | Alice Sharpe (IRL) | Israel Premier Tech Roland | - |
DNF | Lotte Popelier (BEL) | Duolar - Chevalmeire | - |
DNF | Meis Poland (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | - |
DNF | Ayesha McGowan (USA) | Liv Racing Teqfind | - |
DNF | Nienke Wasmus (NED) | - | |
DNF | Anna van der Meiden (NED) | Team Dsm | - |
DNF | Kerry Jonker (RSA) | Team Coop - Hitec Products | - |
DNF | Hannah Barnes (GBR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | - |
DNF | Chiara Reghini (ITA) | - | |
DNF | Gaia Masetti (ITA) | AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step | - |
DNF | Kristabel Doebel-Hickok (USA) | - | |
DNF | Morgane Coston (FRA) | Cofidis Women Team | - |
DNF | Mieke Docx (BEL) | - | |
DNF | Danique Braam (NED) | - | |
DNF | Maria Novolodskaya (RUS) | - | |
DNF | Elena Pirrone (ITA) | Team Jayco Alula | - |
DNF | Ilse Grit (NED) | - | |
DNF | Eglantine Rayer (FRA) | Team Dsm | - |
DNF | Margarita López Llull (ESP) | - | |
DNF | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | - |
DNF | Josie Nelson (GBR) | Team Coop - Hitec Products | - |
DNF | Hannah Ludwig (GER) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | - |
DNF | Cristina Tonetti (ITA) | - | |
DNF | Pauliena Rooijakkers (NED) | Canyon - Sram Racing | - |
DNF | Marie-Morgane Le Deunff (FRA) | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | - |
DNF | Esmée Gielkens (BEL) | Lotto Dstny Ladies | - |
DNF | Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin (CAN) | Cofidis Women Team | - |
DNF | Tamara Dronova-Balabolina (RUS) | Team Jayco Alula | - |
DNF | Karin Söderqvist (SWE) | - | |
DNF | Kirstie van Haaften (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg | - |
DNF | Jelena Eric (SRB) | Movistar Team | - |
DNF | Kiona Crabbé (NED) | - | |
DNF | Alyssa Polites (AUS) | Groupama - Fdj | - |
DNF | Tiril Jørgensen (NOR) | Team Coop - Hitec Products | - |
DNF | Mie Bjørndal Ottestad (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | - |
DNF | Iris Monticolo (ITA) | - | |
DNF | Lone Meertens (BEL) | AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step | - |
DNF | Lauren Stephens (USA) | - | |
DNF | Séverine Eraud (FRA) | Cofidis Women Team | - |
DNF | Imogen Cotter (IRL) | Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team | - |
DNF | Cleo Kiekens (BEL) | Duolar - Chevalmeire | - |
DNS | Caroline Baur (SUI) | Team Jayco Alula | - |