Attendere ...
Campionati del Mondo - Risultati Misto 2014
Olanda - Amsterdam - 24 Agosto 2014 - 31 Agosto 2014
1 | Gran Bretagna (Pamela Relph, Daniel Brown, Grace Clough, James C. Fox, Oliver James) | 03:20.450 |
2 | Stati Uniti d'America (Richard Vandegrift, Jaclyn Smith, Danielle Hansen, Zachary Burns, Jennifer Sichel) | 03:25.490 |
3 | Italia (Valentina Grassi, Lucialla Aglioti, Omar Airolo, Tommaso Schettino, Giuseppe Di Capua) | 03:30.390 |
4 | Sudafrica (Shannon Murray, Lucy Perold, Dieter Rosslee, Clifford Andrews, Willie Morgan) | 03:35.580 |
5 | Brasile (Norma Balzacchi, Ana Paula De Souza, Erik Da Silva Lima, Jairo Klug, Jucelino Da Silva) | 03:38.780 |
6 | Francia (Anne-Laure Frappart, Celine Aubert, Guillaume Lemire, Fabien Saint-Lannes, Lise Joubert) | 03:44.090 |
- Disabili Quattro Con Trunk and Arms (LTAMix4+) - Risultati dettagliati
1 | Gran Bretagna (Pamela Relph, Grace Clough, James C. Fox, Daniel Brown, Oliver James) | 03:26.290 FA |
2 | Stati Uniti d'America (Richard Vandegrift, Jaclyn Smith, Danielle Hansen, Zachary Burns, Jennifer Sichel) | 03:28.670 |
3 | Francia (Anne-Laure Frappart, Celine Aubert, Guillaume Lemire, Fabien Saint-Lannes, Lise Joubert) | 03:49.940 |
4 | Bielorussia (Aksana Sivitskaya, Iryna Leantsiuk, Ruslan Sivitski, Pavel Herasimchyk, Katsiaryna Lukashova) | 04:00.110 |
1 | Italia (Valentina Grassi, Lucilla Aglioti, Omar Airolo, Tommaso Schettino, Giuseppe Di Capua) | 03:38.590 FA |
2 | Sudafrica (Shannon Murray, Lucy Perold, Dieter Rosslee, Clifford Andrews, Willie Morgan) | 03:42.690 |
3 | Brasile (Ana Paula De Souza, Norma Balzacchi, Erik Da Silva Lima, Jairo Klug, Jucelino Da Silva) | 03:53.790 |
1 | Stati Uniti d'America (Richard Vandegrift, Jaclyn Smith, Danielle Hansen, Zachary Burns, Jennifer Sichel) | 03:52.490 FA |
2 | Sudafrica (Shannon Murray, Lucy Perold, Dieter Rosslee, Clifford Andrews, Willie Morgan) | 04:07.200 FA |
3 | Francia (Anne-Laure Frappart, Celine Aubert, Guillaume Lemire, Fabien Saint-Lannes, Lise Joubert) | 04:11.300 FA |
4 | Brasile (Ana Paula De Souza, Norma Balzacchi, Erik Da Silva Lima, Jairo Klug, Jucelino Da Silva) | 04:17.440 FA |
5 | Bielorussia (Aksana Sivitskaya, Iryna Leantsiuk, Ruslan Sivitski, Pavel Herasimchyk, Katsiaryna Lukashova) | 04:29.710 |
1 | Gran Bretagna (Pamela Relph, Daniel Brown, Grace Clough, James C. Fox, Oliver James) | 03:20.450 |
2 | Stati Uniti d'America (Richard Vandegrift, Jaclyn Smith, Danielle Hansen, Zachary Burns, Jennifer Sichel) | 03:25.490 |
3 | Italia (Valentina Grassi, Lucialla Aglioti, Omar Airolo, Tommaso Schettino, Giuseppe Di Capua) | 03:30.390 |
4 | Sudafrica (Shannon Murray, Lucy Perold, Dieter Rosslee, Clifford Andrews, Willie Morgan) | 03:35.580 |
5 | Brasile (Norma Balzacchi, Ana Paula De Souza, Erik Da Silva Lima, Jairo Klug, Jucelino Da Silva) | 03:38.780 |
6 | Francia (Anne-Laure Frappart, Celine Aubert, Guillaume Lemire, Fabien Saint-Lannes, Lise Joubert) | 03:44.090 |
Attendere ...
Attendere ...
Attendere ...
Attendere ...
Singolo (W1x) Donne : Informazioni Generali