Campionati del Mondo - Risultati Donne 1997
Francia - Aiguebelette - 31 Agosto 1997 - 7 Settembre 1997
1 | Gran Bretagna (Alex Beever, Lisa Eyre, Elizabeth Henshilwood, Sue Walker) | 06:40.30 |
2 | Romania (Doina Ignat, Ioana Olteanu, Doina Spircu - Craciun, Anca Tanase) | 06:41.13 |
3 | Germania (Anna Coenen, Pia Coenen, Kristina Erbe, Elke Hipler) | 06:45.70 |
4 | Stati Uniti d'America (Deanna Groark, Sarah Jones, Katherine Maloney, Emily Wood) | 06:46.08 |
5 | Bielorussia (Olga Miakota, Elena Mikulitch, Valentina Skrabatun, Olga Tagaeva) | 06:48.92 |
6 | Ucraina (Yevgeniia Andreieva, Tetiana Bakhmat, Jana Kramarenko, Natalya Plesovskikh) | 06:49.19 |
1 | Germania (Christiane Brand, Nicole Faust, Christine Morawitz, Gunda Reimers) | 06:36.63 |
2 | Canada (Nathalie Benzing, Brie Ellard, Renata Troc, Samara Walbohm) | 06:37.16 |
3 | Olanda (Hedi Poot, Brechtje Van Eijck, Sigrid Winkelhuis, Floortje Van Eijck) | 06:39.38 |
4 | Gran Bretagna (Nikki Dale, Robyn Morris, Jo Nitsch, Sarah Watts) | 06:41.07 |
5 | Svezia (Hanna Karlsson, Monika Knejp, Inger Persson, Anna Wik) | 06:41.41 |
6 | Stati Uniti d'America (Kathryn Ackermann, Cassandra Cunningham, Grace Mowery, Megan Taylor) | 06:43.00 |
1 | Romania (Georgeta Damian-Andrunache, Viorica Susanu, Ioana Olteanu, Angela Cazac, Liliana Gafencu, Veronica Cochelea-Cogeanu, Doina Ignat, Anca Tanase, Elena Georgescu-Nedelc) | 06:02.40 |
2 | Canada (Buffy-Lynne Williams-Alexander, Laryssa Biesenthal, Jessica Gonin, Alison Korn, Emma Robinson, Dorota Urbaniak, Kristen Wall, Kubet Weston, Lesley Thompson-Willie) | 06:07.18 |
3 | Gran Bretagna (Alex Beever, Lisa Eyre, Katherine Grainger, Elizabeth Henshilwood, Elise Laverick, Sue Walker, Rachel Woolf, Francesca Zino, Suzie Ellis) | 06:10.00 |
4 | Bielorussia (Elena Davidenko, Maryna Kuzmar, Natallia Lialina, Olga Miakota, Elena Mikulitch, Valentina Skrabatun, Olga Tagaeva, Marina Znak, Yaraslava Paulovich) | 06:12.72 |
5 | Germania (Sandra Goldbach, Silke Guenther, Kathrin Haacker, Kathrin Henker, Johanna Prinz, Dana Pyritz, Anja Pyritz, Stefanie Vogel, Monique Richter) | 06:14.24 |
6 | Stati Uniti d'America (Helen Betancourt, Torrey Folk, Amy Fuller, Tristine Glick, Amy Marie Martin, Linda Miller, Sally Scovel, Wendy Wilbur, Rajanya Shah) | 06:15.58 |
1 | Germania (Kathrin Boron, Kerstin Koeppen, Manuela Lutze, Jana Thieme) | 06:16.15 |
2 | Danimarca (Ulla Hansen Werner, Sarah Lauritzen, Dorthe Pedersen, Stinne Petersen Algreen) | 06:19.35 |
3 | Ucraina (Inna Frolova, Svitlana Maziy, Dina Miftakhutdinova, Olena Morozova-Ronzhina) | 06:20.16 |
4 | Russia (Margarita Bogdanova, Oxana Dorodnova, Irina Fedotova, Larisa Merk) | 06:20.51 |
5 | Bielorussia (Galina Adveitchuk, Natallia Lavrenenko, Aliaksandra Pankina, Natalia Stasiuk) | 06:26.64 |
6 | Canada (Jennifer Browett, Theresa Luke, Maria Maunder, Diane O'grady) | 06:28.18 |
Attendere ...
Attendere ...
Attendere ...
Attendere ...
Singolo (W1x) Donne : Informazioni Generali