Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Germania - Colonia - 9 Settembre 1998 - 13 Settembre 1998
1 | Rob Waddell (NZL) | 06:39.65 |
2 | Xeno Mueller (SUI) | 06:41.55 |
3 | Vaclav Chalupa Jr (CZE) | 06:43.89 |
4 | Iztok Cop (SLO) | 06:48.38 |
5 | Gregory Searle (GBR) | 06:51.82 |
6 | Aly Ibrahim (EGY) | 07:01.44 |
1 | Fredrik Bekken (NOR) | 06:57.290 |
2 | James Koven (USA) | 06:58.060 |
3 | Andris Reinholds (LAT) | 06:58.440 |
4 | Andre Willms (GER) | 07:05.720 |
5 | Giovanni Calabrese (ITA) | 07:16.030 |
6 | Yakun Cai (CHN) | 07:21.970 |
1 | Derek Porter (CAN) | 06:58.840 |
2 | Jueri Jaanson (EST) | 07:01.950 |
3 | Ivo Yanakiev (BUL) | 07:04.090 |
4 | Jan Ziska (SVK) | 07:05.820 |
5 | Albert Maher (IRL) | 07:11.120 |
6 | Ivan Jukic (CRO) | 07:15.020 |
1 | Marcelus Silva Dos Santos (BRA) | 07:07.550 |
2 | Igor Mogilny (UKR) | 07:08.660 |
3 | Mads Petersen Haubro (DEN) | 07:11.100 |
4 | Toni Patrikainen (FIN) | 07:20.560 |
5 | Michael Tse (HKG) | 07:24.050 |
1 | Rob Waddell (NZL) | 06:39.65 |
2 | Xeno Mueller (SUI) | 06:41.55 |
3 | Vaclav Chalupa Jr (CZE) | 06:43.89 |
4 | Iztok Cop (SLO) | 06:48.38 |
5 | Gregory Searle (GBR) | 06:51.82 |
6 | Aly Ibrahim (EGY) | 07:01.44 |
1 | Stefano Basalini (ITA) | 06:48.90 |
2 | Michal Vabrousek (CZE) | 06:50.98 |
3 | Karsten Nielsen (DEN) | 06:51.52 |
4 | Hamish Karrasch (AUS) | 06:53.92 |
5 | Peter Haining (GBR) | 06:55.74 |
6 | James Martinez (USA) | 07:03.89 |
1 | Samuel Thomas Lynch (IRL) | 07:03.500 |
2 | Lubos Podstupka (SVK) | 07:04.770 |
3 | Vasileios Polymeros (GRE) | 07:05.870 |
4 | Frédéric Dufour (FRA) | 07:06.650 |
5 | Michael Baenninger (SUI) | 07:07.080 |
6 | Gareth Costa (RSA) | 07:21.430 |
1 | Thorsten Schmidt (GER) | 07:07.870 |
2 | Rolandas Kazlauskas (LTU) | 07:08.110 |
3 | Javier Godoy Post (CHI) | 07:12.680 |
4 | Chris Davidson (CAN) | 07:13.830 |
5 | Roman Lutosjkin (EST) | 07:15.590 |
6 | Takehiro Kubo (JAP) | 07:23.410 |
1 | Murat Tuerker (TUR) | 07:14.160 |
2 | Nikolai Boyadjiev (BUL) | 07:17.880 |
3 | Kahkaber Elkmantsvili (GEO) | 07:17.980 |
4 | Alberto Dominguez Lorenzo (ESP) | 07:20.340 |
5 | Thomas Lindberg (SWE) | 07:21.380 |
6 | Fung Yau Chau (HKG) | 07:29.320 |
1 | Ahmed Ahmed (PAK) | 07:49.150 |
2 | Easeamai Chaiyawut (THA) | 08:02.730 |
3 | Tarek Hamid (EGY) | DNS |
1 | Stefano Basalini (ITA) | 06:48.90 |
2 | Michal Vabrousek (CZE) | 06:50.98 |
3 | Karsten Nielsen (DEN) | 06:51.52 |
4 | Hamish Karrasch (AUS) | 06:53.92 |
5 | Peter Haining (GBR) | 06:55.74 |
6 | James Martinez (USA) | 07:03.89 |
1 | Germania (Andreas Hajek, Stephan Volkert) | 06:13.20 |
2 | Norvegia (Steffen Stoerseth, Kjetil Undset) | 06:14.49 |
3 | Polonia (Marek Kolbowicz, Adam Korol) | 06:15.50 |
4 | Francia (Yvan Deslaviere, Frédéric Kowal) | 06:17.26 |
5 | Italia (Nicola Sartori, Luca Vascotto) | 06:21.16 |
6 | Danimarca (Bo Kaliszan, Bertil Samuelson) | 06:26.75 |
1 | Ungheria (Akos Haller, Laszlo Szogi) | 06:21.510 |
2 | Belgio (Bjorn Hendrickx, Tom Symoens) | 06:22.770 |
3 | Gran Bretagna (Colin Greenaway, Simon Goodbrand) | 06:23.230 |
4 | Australia (Marcus Free, Duncan Free) | 06:25.110 |
5 | Repubblica Ceca (Tomas Karas, Michal Cigler) | 06:26.280 |
6 | Stati Uniti d'America (Daniel Protz, Ian Mcgowan) | 06:27.570 |
1 | Olanda (Michiel Bartman, Derk Fontein) | 06:20.790 |
2 | Slovenia (Luka Spik, Erik Tul) | 06:21.190 |
3 | Ucraina (Kostiantyn Pronenko, Nikolai Tchuprina) | 06:24.790 |
4 | Brasile (Alexandre Soares Altair, Anderson Nocetti) | 06:27.990 |
5 | Spagna (Ivan Valencia Arevalo, David Llambrich Van Schoor) | 06:35.600 |
6 | Bielorussia (Enis Tabako, Andrei Pronin) | 06:38.420 |
1 | Russia (Juri Zelikovitch, Alexander Semenov Ii) | 06:29.260 |
2 | Cina (Yonghui Cui, Yang Li) | 06:29.850 |
3 | Croazia (Hrvoje Telisman, Marin Vranjes) | 06:33.990 |
4 | Portogallo (Albino Silva, Jose Moreno) | 06:39.950 |
5 | Pakistan (Mohammad Zia, Ahmed Mohammad Masood) | DNS |
1 | Germania (Andreas Hajek, Stephan Volkert) | 06:13.20 |
2 | Norvegia (Steffen Stoerseth, Kjetil Undset) | 06:14.49 |
3 | Polonia (Marek Kolbowicz, Adam Korol) | 06:15.50 |
4 | Francia (Yvan Deslaviere, Frédéric Kowal) | 06:17.26 |
5 | Italia (Nicola Sartori, Luca Vascotto) | 06:21.16 |
6 | Danimarca (Bo Kaliszan, Bertil Samuelson) | 06:26.75 |
1 | Germania (Detlef Kirchhoff, Robert Sens) | 06:22.32 |
2 | Australia (Drew Ginn, Mike Mckay) | 06:24.23 |
3 | Jugoslavia (Nikola Stojic, Djordje Visacki) | 06:25.52 |
4 | Stati Uniti d'America (Cyrus Beasley, Adam Holland) | 06:25.55 |
5 | Francia (Antoine Beghin, Laurent Beghin) | 06:26.42 |
6 | Gran Bretagna (Fred Scarlett, Steve Williams) | 06:31.16 |
1 | Canada (Morgan Crooks) | 06:34.130 |
2 | Croazia (Oliver Martinov, Ninoslav Saraga) | 06:36.100 |
3 | Lituania (Einius Petkus, Juozas Bagdonas) | 06:36.650 |
4 | Italia (Francesco Mattei, Walter Bottega) | 06:39.040 |
5 | Sudafrica (Donovan Cech, Ramon Di Clemente) | 06:40.080 |
6 | Ungheria (Roland Bartal, Andras Csordas) | 06:53.680 |
1 | Russia (Alexander Kabailov, Nikolai Solovyev) | 06:37.810 |
2 | Olanda (Jos Klinge, Stephan Van Dongen) | 06:42.550 |
3 | Nuova Zelanda (James Nilsson, David Shepherd) | 06:45.360 |
4 | Brasile (Oswaldo Kuster Neto, Dirceu Antonio Marinho) | 06:45.870 |
5 | Slovenia (Milan Jansa, Grega Sracnjek) | 06:46.720 |
6 | Portogallo (Nuno Coutinho, Nuno Cerqueira) | 06:49.720 |
1 | Ucraina (Roman Grinevitch, Evgeni Sharonin) | 06:44.820 |
2 | Lettonia (Pjotrs Dobrinins, Aleksejs Lavrnov) | 06:47.190 |
3 | Cile (Marco De La Barra, Maurico Cifuentes Horn) | 06:48.150 |
1 | Germania (Detlef Kirchhoff, Robert Sens) | 06:22.32 |
2 | Australia (Drew Ginn, Mike Mckay) | 06:24.23 |
3 | Jugoslavia (Nikola Stojic, Djordje Visacki) | 06:25.52 |
4 | Stati Uniti d'America (Cyrus Beasley, Adam Holland) | 06:25.55 |
5 | Francia (Antoine Beghin, Laurent Beghin) | 06:26.42 |
6 | Gran Bretagna (Fred Scarlett, Steve Williams) | 06:31.16 |
1 | Australia (Nick Green, James Tomkins, Brett Hayman) | 06:45.01 |
2 | Italia (Gioacchino Cascone, Rosario Gioia, Gianluca Barattolo) | 06:47.71 |
3 | Stati Uniti d'America (Nicholas Anderson, Kurt Borcherding, Philip Henry) | 06:50.06 |
4 | Germania (Mark Kleinschmidt, Sven Ueck, Felix Erdmann) | 06:50.22 |
5 | Argentina (Walter Balunek, Damian Ordas, Pablo Nagy) | 06:53.60 |
6 | Grecia (Georgios Fotou, Konstantinos Kariotis, Lampros Rizos) | 06:55.99 |
1 | Francia (Yoann Lefort, Gwenael Balerin, Pierrick Vatan) | 07:11.240 |
2 | Russia (Andrei Posokhov, Juri Lorentsson, Evgeni Andreev) | 07:12.430 |
3 | Ucraina (Vasyl Basarb, Igor Martimenko, Alexandr Byelozorov) | 07:19.630 |
4 | Repubblica Ceca (Jan Homolka, Oldrich Hejdusek, Jan Kraus) | 07:31.970 |
1 | Australia (Nick Green, James Tomkins, Brett Hayman) | 06:45.01 |
2 | Italia (Gioacchino Cascone, Rosario Gioia, Gianluca Barattolo) | 06:47.71 |
3 | Stati Uniti d'America (Nicholas Anderson, Kurt Borcherding, Philip Henry) | 06:50.06 |
4 | Germania (Mark Kleinschmidt, Sven Ueck, Felix Erdmann) | 06:50.22 |
5 | Argentina (Walter Balunek, Damian Ordas, Pablo Nagy) | 06:53.60 |
6 | Grecia (Georgios Fotou, Konstantinos Kariotis, Lampros Rizos) | 06:55.99 |
1 | Gran Bretagna (James Cracknell, Tim Foster, Matthew Pinsent, Steve Redgrave) | 05:48.06 |
2 | Francia (Gilles Bosquet, Daniel Fauche, Francois Meurillon, Anthony Perrot) | 05:49.44 |
3 | Italia (Lorenzo Carboncini, Riccardo Dei Rossi, Valter Molea, Carlo Mornati) | 05:49.46 |
4 | Australia (Ben Dodwell, Bo Hanson, Geoffrey Stewart, James Stewart) | 05:49.63 |
5 | Romania (Florin Corbeanu, Vasile Mastácan, Costel Mutescu, Cornel Nemtoc) | 05:55.62 |
6 | Norvegia (Sture Bjoervig, Haivor Sannes Lande, Kristian Skorgevik, Olaf Tufte) | 06:00.47 |
1 | Stati Uniti d'America (Michael Callahan, Ethan Ayer, Jordan Irving, Sebastian Bea) | 06:01.680 |
2 | Germania (Philipp Stueer, Martin Asholt, Martin Weiss, Ulrich Viefers) | 06:02.140 |
3 | Lituania (Tomas Valciukas, Tadas Trilikauskas, Mindaugas Lileika, Mindaugas Kvederis) | 06:03.920 |
4 | Bielorussia (Andrei Tatarchuk, Dmitri Mirontchik, Dmitri Plechistsik, Aliaksandr Samakhvalau) | 06:05.210 |
5 | Polonia (Pawel Jarosinski, Piotr Basta, Piotr Bochenek, Arkadiusz Sobkowiak) | 06:06.200 |
6 | Croazia (Marko Rusev, Branimir Vujevic, Antonio Buca, Danijel Bajlo) | 06:06.250 |
1 | Egitto (Hamdy El Kot, Mohamed El Atek, Kamal Abd El Rehim, Tarek Hassanin) | 06:05.800 |
2 | Cina (Binggui Zhang, Junliang Nie, Haizhen Dai, Jun Sun) | 06:08.070 |
3 | Spagna (Fernando Minana Alonso, Jon Salsamendi Goni, David Morales Paz, Mauricio Monteserin Gomez) | 06:09.080 |
4 | Repubblica Ceca (Zdenek Karban, Ales Michalek, Petr Hosek, Michal Dohnal) | 06:11.390 |
5 | Corea del Sud (Jae Yoon Lee, Hyun Mun Shin, Jung Ho Jung, In Ho Baek) | 06:33.620 |
1 | Gran Bretagna (James Cracknell, Tim Foster, Matthew Pinsent, Steve Redgrave) | 05:48.06 |
2 | Francia (Gilles Bosquet, Daniel Fauche, Francois Meurillon, Anthony Perrot) | 05:49.44 |
3 | Italia (Lorenzo Carboncini, Riccardo Dei Rossi, Valter Molea, Carlo Mornati) | 05:49.46 |
4 | Australia (Ben Dodwell, Bo Hanson, Geoffrey Stewart, James Stewart) | 05:49.63 |
5 | Romania (Florin Corbeanu, Vasile Mastácan, Costel Mutescu, Cornel Nemtoc) | 05:55.62 |
6 | Norvegia (Sture Bjoervig, Haivor Sannes Lande, Kristian Skorgevik, Olaf Tufte) | 06:00.47 |
1 | Polonia (Tomasz Kucharski, Robert Sycz) | 06:19.11 |
2 | Italia (Michelangelo Crispi, Leonardo Pettinari) | 06:21.02 |
3 | Svizzera (Markus Gier, Michael Gier) | 06:22.35 |
4 | Germania (Ingo Euler, Bernhard Ruehling) | 06:22.70 |
5 | Olanda (Pepijn Aardewijn, Maarten Rups Van Der Linden) | 06:29.42 |
6 | Francia (Thibaud Chapelle, Pascal Touron) | 06:30.47 |
1 | Repubblica Ceca (Petr Klicpera, Tomas Racovsky) | 06:23.050 |
2 | Giappone (Daisaku Takeda, Hitoshi Hase) | 06:24.550 |
3 | Stati Uniti d'America (Greg Ruckman, Steve Tucker) | 06:24.910 |
4 | Finlandia (Teemu Jaervinen, Tomas Haltsonen) | 06:27.190 |
5 | Danimarca (Torben Bech Jensen, Soeren Madsen) | 06:29.490 |
6 | Australia (Bruce Hick, Gary Lynagh) | 06:30.300 |
1 | Svezia (Anders Batemyr, Anders Christensson) | 06:32.050 |
2 | Gran Bretagna (Tim Male, Matt Beechey) | 06:35.010 |
3 | Spagna (José Carlos Sáez Bernardos, Josep Colomer Represa) | 06:37.060 |
4 | Canada (James Brambell, Iain Brambell) | 06:43.130 |
5 | Portogallo (Nuno Prata, Eduardo Alcada) | 06:44.830 |
6 | Grecia (Antonios Pasioudis, Giorgios Mantzios) | 06:56.240 |
1 | Cina (Bingrong Gao, Guoyang Zhou) | 06:41.100 |
2 | Ucraina (Oleg Kupin, Igor Nazarenko) | 06:42.350 |
3 | Irlanda (John Armstrong, Eugene Coakley) | 06:44.130 |
4 | Brasile (Ronaldo Gama Vargas, Cesar Lamm) | 06:45.020 |
5 | Argentina (Miguel Mayol) | 06:48.640 |
6 | Austria (Gerald Aigner, Jens Reindl) | 06:50.370 |
1 | Hong Kong (Sing Yan Lo, Kam Chi Lui) | 07:01.280 |
2 | Thailand (Pongsaran Pantangthai, Ruthtanaphol Theppibal) | 07:07.470 |
1 | Polonia (Tomasz Kucharski, Robert Sycz) | 06:19.11 |
2 | Italia (Michelangelo Crispi, Leonardo Pettinari) | 06:21.02 |
3 | Svizzera (Markus Gier, Michael Gier) | 06:22.35 |
4 | Germania (Ingo Euler, Bernhard Ruehling) | 06:22.70 |
5 | Olanda (Pepijn Aardewijn, Maarten Rups Van Der Linden) | 06:29.42 |
6 | Francia (Thibaud Chapelle, Pascal Touron) | 06:30.47 |
1 | Francia (Jean-Christophe Bette, Vincent Montabonel) | 06:40.53 |
2 | Italia (Catello Amarante I, Carlo Gaddi) | 06:41.75 |
3 | Cile (Miguel Cerda Silva, Christian Yantani Garces) | 06:44.00 |
4 | Svizzera (Mathias Binder, Beni Schmidt) | 06:44.97 |
5 | Australia (Jon Berney, Alastair Isherwood) | 06:45.45 |
6 | Germania (Martin Hasse, Axel Schuster) | 06:49.43 |
1 | Danimarca (Jacob Nielsen, Jeppe Jensen Kollat) | 06:37.770 |
2 | Gran Bretagna (Nicholas Strange, Adam Gray) | 06:41.080 |
3 | Sudafrica (Roger Tobler, Mark Rowand) | 06:41.590 |
4 | Messico (Dante Ruiz Dominguez, Luis Prado Calderon) | 06:45.520 |
5 | Giappone (Yukuo Okamoto, Kenji Mizoguchi) | 06:47.070 |
6 | Stati Uniti d'America (Erik Miller, Joshua Crosby) | 06:48.490 |
1 | Spagna (Josep Busquets Grabulosa, Gaspar Company Alvarez) | 07:09.290 |
2 | Ucraina (Valentin Shatalov, Dmitriy Tregub) | 07:14.500 |
1 | Francia (Jean-Christophe Bette, Vincent Montabonel) | 06:40.53 |
2 | Italia (Catello Amarante I, Carlo Gaddi) | 06:41.75 |
3 | Cile (Miguel Cerda Silva, Christian Yantani Garces) | 06:44.00 |
4 | Svizzera (Mathias Binder, Beni Schmidt) | 06:44.97 |
5 | Australia (Jon Berney, Alastair Isherwood) | 06:45.45 |
6 | Germania (Martin Hasse, Axel Schuster) | 06:49.43 |
1 | Danimarca (Eskild Ebbesen, Thomas Ebert, Victor Feddersen, Thomas Poulsen) | 06:01.53 |
2 | Francia (Xavier Dorfman, Yves Hocde, Frederic Pinon, Laurent Porchier) | 06:02.37 |
3 | Australia (Darren Balmforth, Simon Burgess, Anthony Edwards, Bob Richards) | 06:04.43 |
4 | Gran Bretagna (James Brown, Dave Lemon, Jim Mcniven, John Warnock) | 06:08.27 |
5 | Austria (Helfried Jurtschitsch, Martin Kobau, Wolfgang Sigl, Bernd Wakolbinger) | 06:08.57 |
6 | Spagna (José Maria De Marco Perez, Alejandro Fraguela Breijo, Sergio Ruiz De Benito, Juan Zunzunegui Guimerans) | 06:11.75 |
1 | Italia (Salvatore Amitrano, Carlo Grande, Stefano Fraquelli, Bruno Pasqualini) | 05:59.170 |
2 | Irlanda (Neville Maxwell, Derek Holland, Tony O'connor, Brendan Dolan) | 06:00.100 |
3 | Stati Uniti d'America (Paul Teti, Kevin Cotter, Christopher Kerber, Eric Den Besten Tinholt) | 06:03.070 |
4 | Olanda (Joris Trooster, Robert Van Der Vooren, Jeroen Spaans, Simon Kolkman) | 06:04.120 |
5 | Canada (Ben Storey, Jon Beare, Jeff Lay, Edward Winchester) | 06:04.500 |
6 | Russia (Sergey Bukreev, Alexander Zyuzin, Dmitri Kartasjov, Andrey Shevel) | 06:06.570 |
1 | Germania (Bjoern Spaeter, Roland Haendle, Marcus Mielke, Joern Hirsemann) | 06:09.580 |
2 | Jugoslavia (Laslo Ronto, Jovica Ivetic, Yukan Petrovic, Nenad Babovic) | 06:12.830 |
3 | Giappone (Tatsuya Mizutani, Atsushi Obata, Hiroya Sato, Tatsunori Nishioka) | 06:13.620 |
4 | Svezia (Leif Johansson, Mattias Tichy, Tobias Elgh, Josef Kaellstroem) | 06:14.230 |
5 | Ungheria (Ferenc Weller, Zsolt Balogh, Gergely Kokas, Peter Szabari) | 06:21.810 |
1 | Cina (Zewu Liu, Zhixing Mao, Jian Liu, Xutao Wang) | 06:19.040 |
2 | Polonia (Jaroslaw Bielaszewski, Robert Laskowski, Tomsz Filka, Robert Urbanski) | 06:22.070 |
1 | Danimarca (Eskild Ebbesen, Thomas Ebert, Victor Feddersen, Thomas Poulsen) | 06:01.53 |
2 | Francia (Xavier Dorfman, Yves Hocde, Frederic Pinon, Laurent Porchier) | 06:02.37 |
3 | Australia (Darren Balmforth, Simon Burgess, Anthony Edwards, Bob Richards) | 06:04.43 |
4 | Gran Bretagna (James Brown, Dave Lemon, Jim Mcniven, John Warnock) | 06:08.27 |
5 | Austria (Helfried Jurtschitsch, Martin Kobau, Wolfgang Sigl, Bernd Wakolbinger) | 06:08.57 |
6 | Spagna (José Maria De Marco Perez, Alejandro Fraguela Breijo, Sergio Ruiz De Benito, Juan Zunzunegui Guimerans) | 06:11.75 |
1 | Australia (Drew Ginn, Nick Green, Mike Mckay, James Tomkins, Brett Hayman) | 06:09.43 |
2 | Croazia (Denis Boban, Igor Boraska, Tihomir Frankovic, Sinisa Skelin, Ratko Cvitanic) | 06:12.97 |
3 | Italia (Marco Bizzozero, Dario Lari, Giuseppe Musumeci, Pasquale Panzarino, Daniele Sorice) | 06:13.59 |
4 | Stati Uniti d'America (Marty Crotty, Ben Holbrook, Wolfgang Moser, James Neil, Charles Lozner) | 06:14.13 |
5 | Germania (Lars Erdmann, Ingmar Guhl, Uwe Steenblock, Sebastian Thormann, Felix Erdmann) | 06:18.80 |
6 | Repubblica Ceca (Petr Blecha, Dusan Businsky, Pavel Knob, Martin Polasek, Oldrich Hejdusek) | 06:22.11 |
1 | Polonia (Wojciech Jankowski, Slawomir Kruszkowski, Przemyslaw Kotlowski, Rafal Smolinski, Jacek Streich) | 06:08.080 |
2 | Gran Bretagna (Dave Beckley, Luka Grubor, Mark Hussey, Dan Johnson, Rick Dunn) | 06:08.810 |
3 | Romania (Petru Dur Bozoanca, Sorin Livadaru, Dumitru Raducanu, Adrian Bucevschi, Costica Bosneaga) | 06:09.290 |
4 | Francia (Benoit Merindol, Elie Vervueren, Anthony Cornet, Julien Valla, Sebastien Clert) | 06:10.680 |
5 | Olanda (Joeri Van Leeuwen, Erwin Heeringa, Merijn Van Oijen, Johannes Van Der Noort, Adri Middag) | 06:11.270 |
1 | Australia (Drew Ginn, Nick Green, Mike Mckay, James Tomkins, Brett Hayman) | 06:09.43 |
2 | Croazia (Denis Boban, Igor Boraska, Tihomir Frankovic, Sinisa Skelin, Ratko Cvitanic) | 06:12.97 |
3 | Italia (Marco Bizzozero, Dario Lari, Giuseppe Musumeci, Pasquale Panzarino, Daniele Sorice) | 06:13.59 |
4 | Stati Uniti d'America (Marty Crotty, Ben Holbrook, Wolfgang Moser, James Neil, Charles Lozner) | 06:14.13 |
5 | Germania (Lars Erdmann, Ingmar Guhl, Uwe Steenblock, Sebastian Thormann, Felix Erdmann) | 06:18.80 |
6 | Repubblica Ceca (Petr Blecha, Dusan Businsky, Pavel Knob, Martin Polasek, Oldrich Hejdusek) | 06:22.11 |
1 | Italia (Agostino Abbagnale, Alessandro Corona, Rossano Galtarossa, Alessio Sartori) | 05:51.19 |
2 | Germania (Marco Geisler, Marcel Hacker, Sebastian Mayer, Stefan Roehnert) | 05:56.13 |
3 | Austria (Raphael Hartl, Norbert Lambing, Andreas Nader, Horst Nussbaumer) | 05:57.91 |
4 | Stati Uniti d'America (Jonathan Brown, Christopher Duffy, Steven Gillespie, Nick Peterson) | 05:59.92 |
5 | Australia (Peter Hardcastle, Martin Inglis, Matthew O'callaghan, Stuart Reside) | 06:02.48 |
6 | Polonia (Daniel Bernatajtys, Karol Lazar, Przemyslaw Lewandowski, Michal Wojciechowski) | 06:09.50 |
1 | Ucraina (Leonid Shaposhnikov, Oleksandr Marchenko, Oleg Lykov, Aleksandr Zazkalko) | 05:49.450 |
2 | Olanda (Merlin Vervoorn, Diederik Simon, Gerard Egelmeers, Gerritjan Eggenkamp) | 05:50.270 |
3 | Svizzera (Michael Erdlen, Andreas Bihrer, Andre Vonarburg, Ueli Bodenmann) | 05:52.490 |
4 | Bielorussia (Sergei Tarasevitch, Konstantin Byalevitch, Aleh Salamakhin, Ihar Zubarenko) | 05:53.200 |
5 | Belgio (Stijn Smulders, Arnaud Duchesne, Bjorn Hendrickx, Nico Roels) | 05:54.200 |
6 | Canada (Ken Kozel, Cam Bearg, Todd Hallett, Larry Varga) | 05:58.490 |
1 | Italia (Agostino Abbagnale, Alessandro Corona, Rossano Galtarossa, Alessio Sartori) | 05:51.19 |
2 | Germania (Marco Geisler, Marcel Hacker, Sebastian Mayer, Stefan Roehnert) | 05:56.13 |
3 | Austria (Raphael Hartl, Norbert Lambing, Andreas Nader, Horst Nussbaumer) | 05:57.91 |
4 | Stati Uniti d'America (Jonathan Brown, Christopher Duffy, Steven Gillespie, Nick Peterson) | 05:59.92 |
5 | Australia (Peter Hardcastle, Martin Inglis, Matthew O'callaghan, Stuart Reside) | 06:02.48 |
6 | Polonia (Daniel Bernatajtys, Karol Lazar, Przemyslaw Lewandowski, Michal Wojciechowski) | 06:09.50 |
1 | Italia (Lorenzo Bertini, Elia Luini, Paolo Pittino, Franco Sancassani) | 05:57.68 |
2 | Germania (Markus Baumann, Alexander Lutz, Franz Mayer, Christian Von Gyldenfeldt) | 05:58.59 |
3 | Stati Uniti d'America (Conal Groom, Sean Groom, Ransom Weaver, Coop Wessels) | 06:02.74 |
4 | Irlanda (Neal Byrne, Owen Byrne, Niall O'toole, Gearoid Towey) | 06:04.87 |
5 | Messico (Romulo Bouzas Rodriguez, Arturo Camargo, Edgar Martin, Miguel Gomez Counahan) | 06:05.87 |
6 | Argentina (Mario Cejas, Ulf Lienhard, Sebastian Massa, Ariel Zeller) | 06:35.73 |
1 | Gran Bretagna (Tom Middleton, Ned Kittoe, Stephen Lee, Timothy Bedingfield) | 05:57.900 |
2 | Grecia (Panagiotis Miliotis, Philipos Christou, Giorgios Dimitriou, Ioannis Kourkourikis) | 06:00.560 |
3 | Finlandia (Panu Soitso, Jan Karsten, Jani Karell, Jouni Nieminen) | 06:07.640 |
1 | Italia (Lorenzo Bertini, Elia Luini, Paolo Pittino, Franco Sancassani) | 05:57.68 |
2 | Germania (Markus Baumann, Alexander Lutz, Franz Mayer, Christian Von Gyldenfeldt) | 05:58.59 |
3 | Stati Uniti d'America (Conal Groom, Sean Groom, Ransom Weaver, Coop Wessels) | 06:02.74 |
4 | Irlanda (Neal Byrne, Owen Byrne, Niall O'toole, Gearoid Towey) | 06:04.87 |
5 | Messico (Romulo Bouzas Rodriguez, Arturo Camargo, Edgar Martin, Miguel Gomez Counahan) | 06:05.87 |
6 | Argentina (Mario Cejas, Ulf Lienhard, Sebastian Massa, Ariel Zeller) | 06:35.73 |
1 | Stati Uniti d'America (Christian Ahrens, Peter Collins, Robert Kaehler, Jeffrey Klepacki, Garrett Miller, Bryan Volpenhein, Tom Welsh, Michael Wherley, Pete Cipollone) | 05:38.78 |
2 | Germania (Jörg Diessner, Stefan Forster, Stefan Heinze, Kai Horl, Thomas Jung, Ike Landvoigt, Enrico Schnabel, Marc Sr Weber, Peter Thiede) | 05:39.48 |
3 | Romania (Dorin Alupei, Andrei Banica, Cornel Nemtoc, Gheorghe Pirvan, Neculai Taga, Viorel Talapan, Valentin Tobu, Florian Tudor, Dumitru Raducanu) | 05:40.27 |
4 | Russia (Nikolai Aksionov, Andrei Gloukhov, Dmitri Kovalev, Alexander Litvinchev, Aleksandr Lukjanov, Serguei Matveev, Pavel Melnikov, Dmitry Rozinkevich, Vladimir Volodenkov) | 05:40.28 |
5 | Italia (Patrick Casanova-Moroni, Giuliano De Stabile, Mario Palmisano, Marco Penna, Valerio Pinton, Simone Raineri, Luigi Sorrentino, Mattia Trombetta, Gaetano Iannuzzi) | 05:41.26 |
6 | Australia (Daniel Burke, David Cameron, Jamie Fernandez, Alastair Gordon, Zachary Kirkham, David Porzig, Nick Porzig, David Colvin) | 05:45.77 |
1 | Gran Bretagna (Louis Attrill, Ed Coode, Simon Dennis, Andrew Lindsay, Christian Cormack, Steve Trapmore, Ben Hunt-Davis, Richard Hamilton, Bob Thatcher) | 05:33.330 |
2 | Canada (Greg Stevenson, Dave Calder, Phil Graham, Scott Brodie, Chris Taylor, Adam Parfitt, Tom Herschmiller, Markian Silecky, Henry Hering) | 05:35.720 |
3 | Francia (Olivier Moncelet, Vincent Maliszewski, Frederik Ughetto Ciaviu, Sebastien Casset, Christophe Lattaignant, Fabien Nion, Bertrand Vecten, Bernard Roche, Sidney Chouraqui) | 05:36.940 |
4 | Nuova Zelanda (Gary Roberts, Marty Lowry, Andrew Gibbard, David Schaper, Michael Whittaker, Ian Smallman, Scott Brownlee, Rob Hellstrom, Craig Harper) | 05:39.920 |
1 | Stati Uniti d'America (Christian Ahrens, Peter Collins, Robert Kaehler, Jeffrey Klepacki, Garrett Miller, Bryan Volpenhein, Tom Welsh, Michael Wherley, Pete Cipollone) | 05:38.78 |
2 | Germania (Jörg Diessner, Stefan Forster, Stefan Heinze, Kai Horl, Thomas Jung, Ike Landvoigt, Enrico Schnabel, Marc Sr Weber, Peter Thiede) | 05:39.48 |
3 | Romania (Dorin Alupei, Andrei Banica, Cornel Nemtoc, Gheorghe Pirvan, Neculai Taga, Viorel Talapan, Valentin Tobu, Florian Tudor, Dumitru Raducanu) | 05:40.27 |
4 | Russia (Nikolai Aksionov, Andrei Gloukhov, Dmitri Kovalev, Alexander Litvinchev, Aleksandr Lukjanov, Serguei Matveev, Pavel Melnikov, Dmitry Rozinkevich, Vladimir Volodenkov) | 05:40.28 |
5 | Italia (Patrick Casanova-Moroni, Giuliano De Stabile, Mario Palmisano, Marco Penna, Valerio Pinton, Simone Raineri, Luigi Sorrentino, Mattia Trombetta, Gaetano Iannuzzi) | 05:41.26 |
6 | Australia (Daniel Burke, David Cameron, Jamie Fernandez, Alastair Gordon, Zachary Kirkham, David Porzig, Nick Porzig, David Colvin) | 05:45.77 |