Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Russia - Vladivostok - 18 Luglio 2017 - 23 Luglio 2017
23 Lug - 04h00 | Akane Araki Aoi Matsuda | battono | Yuho Imai Minami Kawashima | 11-6 6-11 11-7 7-11 11-5 |
22 Lug - 07h20 | Yuho Imai Minami Kawashima | battono | Anastasiia Sharapova Yulia Vasilyeva | 11-5 11-9 11-9 |
22 Lug - 08h50 | Akane Araki Aoi Matsuda | battono | Ekaterina Malkova-Bolotova Alina Davletova | 12-10 11-7 11-3 |
21 Lug - 08h20 | Anastasiia Sharapova Yulia Vasilyeva | battono | Vitaliya Chigintseva Marina Dremina | 11-2 11-6 11-0 |
21 Lug - 08h40 | Ekaterina Malkova-Bolotova Alina Davletova | battono | Anastasiia Semenova Kristina Vyrvich | 11-4 11-6 11-7 |
21 Lug - 08h40 | Akane Araki Aoi Matsuda | battono | Miku Shigeta Haruka Yonemoto | 11-6 11-4 11-7 |
21 Lug - 09h00 | Yuho Imai Minami Kawashima | battono | Olga Arkhangelskaya Natalia Rogova | 11-3 11-4 11-2 |
20 Lug - 02h00 | Vitaliya Chigintseva Marina Dremina | battono | Mei Kuan Chow Meng Yean Lee | w.o. |
20 Lug - 08h00 | Anastasiia Sharapova Yulia Vasilyeva | battono | Ekaterina Khmelj Polina Makkoveeva | 11-8 11-9 9-11 11-8 |
20 Lug - 06h55 | Olga Arkhangelskaya Natalia Rogova | battono | Tatjana Bibik Natalia Perminova | 11-6 11-5 8-11 11-8 |
20 Lug - 06h55 | Yuho Imai Minami Kawashima | battono | Evgenia Dimova Nina Vislova | 11-6 5-11 15-14 11-7 |
20 Lug - 07h20 | Miku Shigeta Haruka Yonemoto | battono | Ksenia Evgenova Ekaterina Kut | 11-4 11-6 6-11 11-5 |
20 Lug - 08h00 | Akane Araki Aoi Matsuda | battono | Delphine Delrue Léa Palermo | 11-5 11-5 11-9 |
Anastasiia Semenova Kristina Vyrvich | battono | Alisa Korzhinskaia Ekaterina Nesterenko | 11-6 11-2 11-3 | |
20 Lug - 07h20 | Ekaterina Malkova-Bolotova Alina Davletova | battono | Daria Dzhedzhla Viktoriia Vorobeva | 11-4 11-6 11-4 |
Mei Kuan Chow Meng Yean Lee | | Bye | ||
Vitaliya Chigintseva Marina Dremina | | Bye | ||
Ekaterina Khmelj Polina Makkoveeva | | Bye | ||
19 Lug - 10h10 | Anastasiia Sharapova Yulia Vasilyeva | battono | Elizaveta Pyatina Julia Zapolskaya | 11-7 11-9 11-7 |
Olga Arkhangelskaya Natalia Rogova | | Bye | ||
Tatjana Bibik Natalia Perminova | | Bye | ||
Evgenia Dimova Nina Vislova | | Bye | ||
19 Lug - 10h10 | Yuho Imai Minami Kawashima | battono | Mariya Malygina Alina Romanko | 11-5 11-3 11-5 |
19 Lug - 10h40 | Miku Shigeta Haruka Yonemoto | battono | Olga Ivashchenko Anastasia Nazarchuk | 11-2 11-5 11-5 |
Ksenia Evgenova Ekaterina Kut | | Bye | ||
19 Lug - 10h40 | Akane Araki Aoi Matsuda | battono | Ekaterina Kadochnikova Anastasia Redkina | 11-3 11-5 11-5 |
Delphine Delrue Léa Palermo | | Bye | ||
19 Lug - 10h40 | Anastasiia Semenova Kristina Vyrvich | battono | Zulfiyya Huseynova Adila Mehdiyeva | 11-4 11-6 11-5 |
Alisa Korzhinskaia Ekaterina Nesterenko | | Bye | ||
Daria Dzhedzhla Viktoriia Vorobeva | | Bye | ||
Ekaterina Malkova-Bolotova Alina Davletova | | Bye |