Darius Movileanu Elena Zaharia | battono | Borgar Haug Matilda Hansson | 3-1 (11-4, 11-9, 7-11, 11-9) |
Maciej Kolodziejczyk Ece Harac | battono | Tommaso Giovannetti Arianna Barani | 3-0 (11-8, 11-9, 11-6) |
Andrea Puppo Isa Cok | battono | Ivor Ban Hana Arapovic | 3-1 (11-9, 12-10, 6-11, 11-8) |
Andrei Todor Istrate Luciana Mitrofan | battono | Maciej Kubik Zuzanna Wielgos | 3-0 (11-8, 11-9, 11-8) |
Lilian Bardet Prithika Pavade | battono | Samuel Kulczycki Katarzyna Wegrzyn | 3-1 (8-11, 11-8, 11-6, 13-11) |
Eduard Ionescu Ioana Singeorzan | battono | Carlo Rossi Nicole Arlia | 3-2 (11-13, 4-11, 11-7, 11-5, 11-4) |
Csaba Andras Helga Dari | battono | Dimitrije Levajac Ozge Yilmaz | 3-1 (11-5, 11-7, 10-12, 11-8) |
Kay Stumper Franziska Schreiner | battono | Iulian Chirita Bianca Mei Rosu | 3-0 (11-9, 11-8, 11-5) |
Darius Movileanu Elena Zaharia | battono | Vladislav Ursu Kornelija Riliskyte | 3-0 (11-9, 11-7, 11-9) |
Borgar Haug Matilda Hansson | battono | Milosz Redzimski Anna Wegrzyn | 3-2 (11-7, 11-13, 12-10, 6-11, 11-7) |
Maciej Kolodziejczyk Ece Harac | battono | Radim Moravek Jana Vasendova | 3-2 (11-9, 11-7, 9-11, 13-11, 11-5) |
Tommaso Giovannetti Arianna Barani | battono | Adam Klajber Ema Labosova | 3-1 (11-5, 1-11, 11-8, 13-11) |
Ivor Ban Hana Arapovic | battono | Goncalo Gomes Inês Matos | 3-1 (11-3, 9-11, 11-5, 11-6) |
Andrea Puppo Isa Cok | battono | Alex Naumi Nomin Baasan | 3-0 (12-10, 11-3, 11-9) |
Andrei Todor Istrate Luciana Mitrofan | battono | Daniel Berzosa Ainhoa Cristobal | 3-1 (11-4, 8-11, 11-6, 11-6) |
Maciej Kubik Zuzanna Wielgos | battono | Adam Stalzer Linda Zaderova | 3-1 (12-14, 11-2, 11-5, 11-9) |
Lilian Bardet Prithika Pavade | battono | Filip Delincak Dasa Sinkarova | 3-0 (11-1, 11-6, 11-5) |
Samuel Kulczycki Katarzyna Wegrzyn | battono | Jan Valenta Zdena Blaskova | 3-1 (11-7, 12-14, 11-8, 12-10) |
Eduard Ionescu Ioana Singeorzan | battono | Borna Petek Matilde Seramota Pinto | 3-2 (11-6, 9-11, 11-4, 7-11, 11-8) |
Carlo Rossi Nicole Arlia | battono | Tom Schweiger Naomi Pranjkovic | 3-1 (11-6, 7-11, 12-10, 11-6) |
Dimitrije Levajac Ozge Yilmaz | battono | John Oyebode Gaia Monfardini | 3-1 (11-5, 11-9, 8-11, 11-7) |
Csaba Andras Helga Dari | battono | Samuel Arpas Charlotte Bardsley | 3-2 (1-11, 10-12, 11-7, 11-5, 11-9) |
Iulian Chirita Bianca Mei Rosu | battono | Szymon Kolasa Anna Brzyska | 3-0 (11-7, 11-8, 11-3) |
Kay Stumper Franziska Schreiner | battono | Arnau Pons Eugenia Sastre | 3-0 (11-4, 11-7, 11-4) |
Darius Movileanu Elena Zaharia | | | Bye |
Vladislav Ursu Kornelija Riliskyte | battono | Mauro Scharrer Sara Devos | 3-1 (4-11,11-9,11-9,11-4) |
Borgar Haug Matilda Hansson | battono | Nazar Tretiak Iolanta Yevtodii | 3-1 (11-4,7-11,11-3,11-5) |
Milosz Redzimski Anna Wegrzyn | | | Bye |
Maciej Kolodziejczyk Ece Harac | | | Bye |
Radim Moravek Jana Vasendova | battono | Balazs Lei Kalina Hristova | 3-2 (6-11,11-8,11-2,6-11,11-9) |
Tommaso Giovannetti Arianna Barani | battono | Vincent Senkbeil Mia Griesel | 3-1 (3-11,11-8,11-9,11-7) |
Adam Klajber Ema Labosova | | | Bye |
Ivor Ban Hana Arapovic | | | Bye |
Goncalo Gomes Inês Matos | battono | Pedro Osiro Sabina Musajeva | 3-1 (9-11,11-9,11-2,11-6) |
Andrea Puppo Isa Cok | battono | Lleyton Ullmann Emilija Riliskyte | 3-0 (11-6,11-8,11-6) |
Alex Naumi Nomin Baasan | | | Bye |
Andrei Todor Istrate Luciana Mitrofan | | | Bye |
Daniel Berzosa Ainhoa Cristobal | battono | Aljaz Godec Lara Opeka | 3-2 (11-5,4-11,7-11,11-7,11-6) |
Adam Stalzer Linda Zaderova | battono | Nicolas Degros Tsvetelina Georgieva | 3-2 (11-1, 9-11, 11-5, 9-11, 11-4) |
Maciej Kubik Zuzanna Wielgos | | | Bye |
Lilian Bardet Prithika Pavade | | | Bye |
Filip Delincak Dasa Sinkarova | battono | Miguel Nuñez Tapia Karlijn Van Lierop | 3-1 (13-11,8-11,11-6,11-8) |
Jan Valenta Zdena Blaskova | battono | Anton Limonov Anastasiya Dymytrenko | 3-1 (12-10,11-6,5-11,11-8) |
Samuel Kulczycki Katarzyna Wegrzyn | | | Bye |
Eduard Ionescu Ioana Singeorzan | | | Bye |
Borna Petek Matilde Seramota Pinto | battono | KAS Van Oost Julie Van Hauwaert | 3-2 (11-8,8-11,5-11,11-5,11-7) |
Tom Schweiger Naomi Pranjkovic | battono | Elias Hardmeier Marla Vidakovic | 3-0 (11-7,11-4,11-9) |
Carlo Rossi Nicole Arlia | | | Bye |
Dimitrije Levajac Ozge Yilmaz | | | Bye |
John Oyebode Gaia Monfardini | battono | Jonas Promberger Malamatenia Papadimitriou | 3-1 (11-7,5-11,11-6,11-5) |
Samuel Arpas Charlotte Bardsley | battono | Barish Moullet Mari Baldwin | 3-2 (9-11, 11-2, 5-11, 11-6, 11-2) |
Csaba Andras Helga Dari | | | Bye |
Iulian Chirita Bianca Mei Rosu | | | Bye |
Szymon Kolasa Anna Brzyska | battono | Simon Belik Anna Klempererova | 3-1 (11-6, 5-11, 11-9, 11-7) |
Arnau Pons Eugenia Sastre | battono | Daniel Lindso Rebecca Muskantor | 3-0 (11-6,11-8,11-6) |
Kay Stumper Franziska Schreiner | | | Bye |