1/16 | 1/8 | 1/4 | 1/2 | FINALE | VINCITORE |
---|
Vladimir Sidorenko / Denis Ivonin | | | | | |
| V. Sidorenko / . Ivonin | | | | |
Bye | | | | | |
| | V. Sidorenko / D. Ivonin | | | |
Aleksa Gacev / Dimitrije Levajac | | 3-2 (11-7, 12-14, 11-3, 10-12, 11-2) | | | |
| A. Gacev / A. Levajac | | | | |
Matthew Daish / Adrian Wetzel | 3-0 (11-7, 11-6, 11-7) | | | | |
| | | I. Bertrand / L. De Nodrest | | |
Valentin Pieraert / Andrii Grebeniuk | | | 3-0 (11-6, 11-6, 11-9) | | |
| A. Grela / J. Zandecki | | | | |
Artur Grela / Jan Zandecki | 3-1 (6-11, 11-8, 11-6, 11-6) | | | | |
| | I. Bertrand / L. De Nodrest | | | |
Uladzislau Rukliatsou / Heorhi Kunats | | 3-0 (11-6, 11-9, 17-15) | | | |
| I. Bertrand / L. De Nodrest | | | | |
Irvin Bertrand / Léo De Nodrest | 3-2 (11-7, 11-7, 9-11, 10-12, 11-2) | | | | |
| | | | C. Pletea / R. Sipos | |
Gerrit Engemann / Fanbo Meng | | | | 3-1 (11-3, 4-11, 11-8, 11-9) | |
| G. Engemann / . Meng | | | | |
Bye | | | | | |
| | G. Engemann / T. Meng | | | |
Lars Posch / Cédric Tschanz | | 3-0 (12-10, 11-9, 11-2) | | | |
| P. Hribar / T. Cvetko | | | | |
Peter Hribar / Tilen Cvetko | 3-1 (11-6, 7-11, 11-6, 11-3) | | | | |
| | | C. Pletea / R. Sipos | | |
Joan Masip / Alberto Lillo | | | 3-1 (11-13, 11-4, 11-8, 11-7) | | |
| J. Masip / M. Lillo | | | | |
Filip Radovic / Mikhail Tsyhanouski | w.o. | | | | |
| | C. Pletea / R. Sipos | | | |
Cristian Pletea / Rares Sipos | | 3-1 (11-7, 12-14, 11-8, 11-5) | | | |
| C. Pletea / . Sipos | | | | |
Bye | | | | | |
| | | | | C. Pletea / R. Sipos |
Florian Cnudde / Laurens Devos | | | | | 3-1 (7-11, 11-7, 11-9, 11-9) |
| F. Cnudde / . Devos | | | | |
Bye | | | | | |
| | F. Cnudde / A. Devos | | | |
Radim Bako / Daniel Orac | | 3-1 (9-11, 13-11, 11-8, 11-8) | | | |
| A. Abusev / A. Yigenler | | | | |
Artur Abusev / Abdullah Yigenler | 3-0 (12-10, 11-5, 11-4) | | | | |
| | | F. Cnudde / A. Devos | | |
Maciej Kubik / Samuel Kulczycki | | | 3-2 (9-11, 12-10, 8-11, 11-8, 11-7) | | |
| M. Kubik / M. Kulczycki | | | | |
Paul Mladin / Medardas Stankevicius | 3-0 (12-10, 11-5, 11-9) | | | | |
| | T. Hippler / A. Rassenfosse | | | |
Tobias Hippler / Adrien Rassenfosse | | 3-0 (11-5, 11-6, 13-11) | | | |
| T. Hippler / . Rassenfosse | | | | |
Bye | | | | | |
| | | | A. Putuntica / J. Martinko | |
Ioannis Sgouropoulos / Lev Katsman | | | | 3-1 (11-5, 11-2, 9-11, 11-5) | |
| C. Meissner / C. Andras | | | | |
Cedric Meissner / Csaba Andras | 3-1 (11-5, 9-11, 11-7, 11-9) | | | | |
| | C. Meissner / J. Andras | | | |
Bogdan Singeorzan / Dimitris Kordoutis | | 3-0 (11-8, 11-8, 11-2) | | | |
| T. Spanik / J. Zelinka | | | | |
Tibor Spanik / Jakub Zelinka | 3-1 (9-11, 11-6, 11-5, 11-5) | | | | |
| | | A. Putuntica / J. Martinko | | |
Andrei Putuntica / Jiri Martinko | | | 3-2 (5-11, 9-11, 14-12, 11-9, 11-5) | | |
| A. Putuntica / L. Martinko | | | | |
Maciej Kolodziejczyk / Lovro Zovko | 3-0 (11-5, 11-6, 11-7) | | | | |
| | A. Putuntica / J. Martinko | | | |
Bastien Rembert / Jules Rolland | | 3-1 (11-8, 11-9, 9-11, 12-10) | | | |
| B. Rembert / . Rolland | | | | |
Bye | | | | | |
| | | | | |