1/16 | 1/8 | 1/4 | 1/2 | FINALE | VINCITORE |
---|
Benedikt Duda / Dang Qiu | | | | | |
| B. Duda / D. Qiu | | | | |
Andrei Putuntica / Dimitrije Levajac | 3-1 (11-5, 11-7, 9-11, 11-7) | | | | |
| | B. Duda / A. Qiu | | | |
Yevhen Pryshchepa / Viktor Yefimov | | 3-0 (11-9, 11-7, 11-6) | | | |
| B. Olah / A. Naumi | | | | |
Benedek Olah / Alex Naumi | 3-1 (11-7, 13-11, 7-11, 11-9) | | | | |
| | | L. Katsman / M. Grebnev | | |
Zsolt Peto / Marko Jevtovic | | | 3-1 (7-11, 11-8, 11-8, 11-9) | | |
| L. Katsman / M. Grebnev | | | | |
Lev Katsman / Maksim Grebnev | 3-1 (11-3, 7-11, 13-11, 11-9) | | | | |
| | L. Katsman / K. Grebnev | | | |
Arturs Reinholds / Vallot Vainula | | 3-2 (10-12, 6-11, 11-8, 11-7, 11-5) | | | |
| M. Falck / K. Karlsson | | | | |
Mattias Falck / Kristian Karlsson | 3-0 (11-4, 11-7, 11-2) | | | | |
| | | | L. Katsman / N. Grebnev | |
Robert Gardos / Daniel Habesohn | | | | 3-2 (9-11, 11-9, 7-11, 11-7, 11-7) | |
| R. Gardos / T. Habesohn | | | | |
Tamas Lakatos / Tobias Rasmussen | 3-1 (11-6, 8-11, 11-7, 11-9) | | | | |
| | R. Gardos / M. Habesohn | | | |
Emmanuel Lebesson / Alexandre Cassin | | 3-1 (10-12, 11-6, 11-6, 11-5) | | | |
| N. Stoyanov / M. Bobocica | | | | |
Niagol Stoyanov / Mihai Bobocica | 3-2 (12-10, 9-11, 10-12, 11-9, 11-9) | | | | |
| | | A. Szudi / N. Ecseki | | |
João Geraldo / Diogo Carvalho | | | 3-0 (11-9, 11-9, 11-8) | | |
| J. Geraldo / R. Carvalho | | | | |
Marek Badowski / Robin Devos | 3-1 (11-9, 11-7, 9-11, 15-13) | | | | |
| | A. Szudi / N. Ecseki | | | |
Eric Glod / Luka Mladenovic | | 3-1 (11-5, 4-11, 11-9, 12-10) | | | |
| A. Szudi / N. Ecseki | | | | |
Adam Szudi / Nandor Ecseki | 3-1 (11-7, 11-6, 5-11, 11-9) | | | | |
| | | | | L. Katsman / M. Grebnev |
Florent Lambiet / Martin Allegro | | | | | 3-1 (12-10, 11-8, 8-11, 11-7) |
| F. Lambiet / G. Allegro | | | | |
Pavel Platonov / Gleb Shamruk | 3-0 (11-3, 11-4, 11-7) | | | | |
| | K. Skachkov / V. Sidorenko | | | |
Hunor Szocs / Rares Sipos | | 3-0 (11-4, 11-6, 11-6) | | | |
| K. Skachkov / V. Sidorenko | | | | |
Kirill Skachkov / Vladimir Sidorenko | 3-1 (11-5, 8-11, 11-5, 11-7) | | | | |
| | | J. Dyjas / C. Nuytinck | | |
Pavel Sirucek / Tomas Polansky | | | 3-2 (11-8, 9-11, 5-11, 11-8, 11-4) | | |
| P. Sirucek / A. Polansky | | | | |
Ibrahim Gündüz / Abdullah Yigenler | 3-1 (12-10, 8-11, 11-3, 11-9) | | | | |
| | J. Dyjas / C. Nuytinck | | | |
Can Akkuzu / Andréa Landrieu | | 3-1 (11-7, 8-11, 11-8, 12-10) | | | |
| J. Dyjas / C. Nuytinck | | | | |
Jakub Dyjas / Cédric Nuytinck | 3-0 (11-3, 12-10, 11-9) | | | | |
| | | | J. Dyjas / J. Nuytinck | |
Tiago Apolonia / João Monteiro | | | | 3-0 (11-8, 11-6, 11-5) | |
| T. Apolonia / O. Monteiro | | | | |
Lubomir Pistej / Ovidiu Ionescu | 3-1 (11-4, 4-11, 11-4, 11-4) | | | | |
| | T. Apolonia / M. Monteiro | | | |
Filip Zeljko / Samuel Walker | | 3-0 (12-10, 11-3, 11-7) | | | |
| S. Kulczycki / M. Kubik | | | | |
Samuel Kulczycki / Maciej Kubik | 3-0 (11-9, 11-7, 11-5) | | | | |
| | | T. Apolonia / T. Monteiro | | |
Jon Persson / Anton Kallberg | | | 3-1 (5-11, 11-9, 11-6, 11-9) | | |
| J. Persson / V. Kallberg | | | | |
Aliaksandr Khanin / Vladislav Rukletsov | 3-1 (9-11, 11-7, 11-8, 11-4) | | | | |
| | D. Jorgic / T. Pucar | | | |
Darko Jorgic / Tomislav Pucar | | 3-1 (9-11, 11-7, 11-3, 11-7) | | | |
| D. Jorgic / P. Pucar | | | | |
Timo Boll / Patrick Franziska | 3-2 (12-10, 7-11, 11-4, 9-11, 13-11) | | | | |
| | | | | |