1/16 | 1/8 | 1/4 | 1/2 | FINALE | VINCITORE |
---|
Gyeongtae Park / Haeeun Choi | | | | | |
| G. Park / H. Choi | | | | |
Ming-Wei Tai / Hsiu-Ting Yu | 3-0 (13-11, 11-6, 11-8) | | | | |
| | G. Park / R. Choi | | | |
Michael Minh Tran / Rachel Sung | | 3-2 (6-11, 10-12, 11-8, 12-10, 11-7) | | | |
| M. Tran / K. Sung | | | | |
Josh Shao Han Chua / Ka Yee Lee | 3-1 (11-9, 11-13, 11-8, 11-4) | | | | |
| | | Y. Xu / X. Shi | | |
Yingbin Xu / Xunyao Shi | | | 3-1 (7-11, 11-9, 9, 11-5) | | |
| Y. Xu / F. Shi | | | | |
Kirill Fadeev / Franziska Schreiner | 3-0 (11-8, 11-5, 12-10) | | | | |
| | Y. Xu / H. Shi | | | |
Kakeru Sone / Haruna Ojio | | 3-2 (11-7, 3-11, 9-11, 11-5, 11-6) | | | |
| K. Sone / E. Ojio | | | | |
Louis Laffineur / Elena Zaharia | 3-1 (11-13, 11-3, 11-9, 11-7) | | | | |
| | | | Y. Xu / Y. Shi | |
Lev Katsman / Elizabet Abraamian | | | | 3-0 (11-5, 11-7, 11-5) | |
| L. Katsman / A. Abraamian | | | | |
Jan Zandecki / Aleksandra Michalak | 3-2 (11-9, 11-8, 9-11, 6-11, 11-3) | | | | |
| | L. Katsman / M. Abraamian | | | |
Shunsuke Togami / Miyu Nagasaki | | 3-1 (6-11, 11-7, 11-9, 13-11) | | | |
| S. Togami / D. Nagasaki | | | | |
Raegan Albuquerque / Diya Parag Chitale | 3-0 (11-5, 11-4, 11-4) | | | | |
| | | Y. Liu / Y. Wu | | |
Kun Ting Beh / Wing Sze Chau | | | 3-1 (11-5, 3-11, 11-7, 11-5) | | |
| K. Beh / C. Chau | | | | |
Alexis Lebrun / Camille Lutz | 3-1 (11-6, 6-11, 11-5, 14-12) | | | | |
| | Y. Liu / Y. Wu | | | |
Yebo Liu / Yangchen Wu | | 3-1 (11-9, 11-9, 9-11, 11-6) | | | |
| Y. Liu / M. Wu | | | | |
Olav Kosolosky / Marta Vukelic | 3-1 (11-9, 8-11, 11-5, 14-12) | | | | |
| | | | | Y. Uda / M. Kihara |
Nathan Xu / Wing Nam Ng | | | | | 3-0 (11-9, 11-1, 11-7) |
| N. Xu / A. Ng | | | | |
Maksim Grebnev / Anastasia Kolish | 3-1 (12-10, 9-11, 11-7, 11-4) | | | | |
| | Y. Feng / F. Cai | | | |
Yi-Hsin Feng / Fong-En Cai | | 3-2 (8-11, 7-11, 11-7, 11-5, 11-5) | | | |
| Y. Feng / T. Cai | | | | |
Beixun Zeng / Thapanee Phomma | 3-0 (11-6, 11-6, 11-9) | | | | |
| | | Y. Uda / M. Kihara | | |
Yukiya Uda / Miyuu Kihara | | | 3-2 (11-6, 7-11, 11-5, 4-11, 11-5) | | |
| Y. Uda / J. Kihara | | | | |
Dominic Song Jun Koh / Jingyi Zhou | 3-0 (11-8, 11-7, 11-3) | | | | |
| | Y. Uda / K. Kihara | | | |
Ivor Ban / Kornelija Riliskyte | | 3-0 (11-8, 11-5, 11-4) | | | |
| I. Ban / S. Riliskyte | | | | |
Felix Wetzel / Sophia Klee | 3-2 (11-9, 7-11, 11-9, 10-12, 11-8) | | | | |
| | | | Y. Uda / M. Kihara | |
Hiroto Shinozuka / Kyoka Idesawa | | | | 3-2 (9-11, 11-9, 13-11, 5-11, 11-5) | |
| H. Shinozuka / A. Idesawa | | | | |
Nikhil Kumar / Amy Wang | 3-2 (11-6, 6-11, 11-7, 6-11, 11-4) | | | | |
| | H. Shinozuka / G. Idesawa | | | |
Filip Delincak / Gabriela Stepanova | | 3-0 (11-7, 11-6, 11-4) | | | |
| F. Delincak / W. Stepanova | | | | |
Yik Man Pau / Wai Chu Fung | 3-2 (10-12, 11-6, 9-11, 12-10, 11-6) | | | | |
| | | P. Xiang / M. Kuai | | |
Kay Stumper / Anastasia Bondareva | | | 3-2 (11-9, 6-11, 11-6, 8-11, 18-16) | | |
| K. Stumper / A. Bondareva | | | | |
Maciej Kubik / Anna Wegrzyn | 3-0 (11-2, 15-13, 11-4) | | | | |
| | P. Xiang / M. Kuai | | | |
Peng Xiang / Man Kuai | | 3-1 (11-6, 11-8, 8-11, 11-3) | | | |
| P. Xiang / T. Kuai | | | | |
Yu-Jen Huang / Tung-Chuan Chien | 3-0 (11-8, 11-8, 11-4) | | | | |
| | | | | |