Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Gran Bretagna - Londra - 9 Luglio 2018 - 15 Luglio 2018 - Erba
15 Lug - 14h10 | Chun-hsin Tseng | batte | Jack Draper | 6-1 6-7 6-4 |
13 Lug - 14h20 | Chun-hsin Tseng | batte | Tao Mu | 6-3 6-1 |
13 Lug - 16h10 | Jack Draper | batte | Nicolas Mejia | 7-6 6-7 19-17 |
12 Lug - 12h15 | Tao Mu | batte | Anton Matusevich | 7-5 6-1 |
12 Lug - 14h00 | Jack Draper | batte | Lorenzo Musetti | 6-7 6-3 6-1 |
12 Lug - 14h10 | Chun-hsin Tseng | batte | Trey Hilderbrand | 6-2 6-4 |
12 Lug - 16h10 | Nicolas Mejia | batte | Gilbert Soares Klier Júnior | 7-6 6-5 |
11 Lug - 12h10 | Tao Mu | batte | Timofey Skatov | 6-4 6-4 |
11 Lug - 12h10 | Trey Hilderbrand | batte | Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 6-1 6-3 |
11 Lug - 12h15 | Gilbert Soares Klier Júnior | batte | Arnaud Bovy | 6-3 6-2 |
11 Lug - 13h30 | Chun-hsin Tseng | batte | Ondrej Styler | 6-2 6-1 |
11 Lug - 13h35 | Lorenzo Musetti | batte | Hugo Gaston | 7-5 6-7 6-1 |
11 Lug - 13h55 | Anton Matusevich | batte | Otto Virtanen | 6-1 6-3 |
11 Lug - 13h55 | Nicolas Mejia | batte | Cannon Kingsley | 7-6 7-5 |
11 Lug - 14h30 | Jack Draper | batte | Tristan Boyer | 6-7 6-3 7-5 |
10 Lug - 12h15 | Tao Mu | batte | Dalibor Svrcina | 6-1 6-4 |
10 Lug - 12h15 | Anton Matusevich | batte | Deney Wassermann | 5-7 6-4 7-5 |
10 Lug - 12h15 | Gilbert Soares Klier Júnior | batte | Sergey Fomin | 6-2 6-4 |
10 Lug - 12h15 | Nicolas Mejia | batte | Daniel Michalski | 7-6 6-0 |
10 Lug - 13h25 | Lorenzo Musetti | batte | Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 6-0 6-7 6-2 |
10 Lug - 13h25 | Otto Virtanen | batte | Thiago Agustin Tirante | 6-3 3-6 6-2 |
10 Lug - 13h50 | Jack Draper | batte | Adrian Andreev | 6-3 6-0 |
10 Lug - 13h55 | Chun-hsin Tseng | batte | Arthur Cazaux | 6-3 6-4 |
10 Lug - 14h35 | Nicolas Alvarez Varona | batte | Govind Nanda | 3-6 6-4 6-2 |
10 Lug - 15h10 | Arnaud Bovy | batte | Harold Mayot | 6-3 6-3 |
10 Lug - 15h15 | Ondrej Styler | batte | Drew Baird | 6-7 7-5 6-1 |
10 Lug - 15h20 | Hugo Gaston | batte | Eduardo Nava | 6-1 6-4 |
10 Lug - 15h25 | Timofey Skatov | batte | Brandon Nakashima | 6-3 6-4 |
10 Lug - 15h35 | Cannon Kingsley | batte | Taisei Ichikawa | 6-4 1-6 6-1 |
10 Lug - 15h35 | Trey Hilderbrand | batte | Louis Herman | 1-6 7-6 7-5 |
10 Lug - 15h45 | Tristan Boyer | batte | Jesper De Jong | 6-7 6-4 9-7 |