Attendere ...
Campionato del Mondo di Sci Juniores - Risultati Misto 2023/2024
Francia - Portes du Soleil - 28 Gennaio 2024 - 3 Febbraio 2024
1 | Italia (Max Perathoner, Edoardo Saracco) | |
2 | Francia (Alban Elezi Cannaferina, Antoine Azzolin) | |
3 | Austria III (Moritz Zudrell, Jakob Greber) | |
4 | Svezia (Emil Nyberg, Fabian Ax Swartz) | |
5 | Norvegia II (Aksel Hammer, Hans Grahl-Madsen) | |
6 | Stati Uniti d'America (Jay Poulter, Camden Palmquist) | |
7 | Norvegia (Simen Sellaeg, Theodor Braekken) | |
8 | Svizzera (Livio Hiltbrand, Florian Vogt) | |
9 | Austria II (Matteo Haas, Oscar Heine) | |
10 | Svizzera II (Denis Corthay, Mauro De Almeida) | |
11 | Francia II (Edgar Meyer, Flavio Vitale) | |
12 | Austria (Felix Endstrasser, Fabio Walch) | |
13 | Italia IV (Pietro Giovanni Motterlini, Fabio Allasina) | |
14 | Stati Uniti d'America II (Hunter Salani, Cooper Puckett) | |
15 | Repubblica Ceca (Patrik Forejtek, Stepan Kroupa) | |
16 | France 4 (Lio Baraldi, Emile Baur) | |
17 | Italia III (Leonardo Rigamonti, Andrea Bertoldini) | |
18 | Germania (Felix Roesle, Nickco Palamaras) | |
19 | Gran Bretagna (Dominic Shackleton, Lucas Ellis) | |
20 | Germania II (Simon Widmesser, Lukas Krauss) | |
21 | Francia III (Enzo Rocca-Serra-Ramirez Diaz, Léo Avocat Maulaz) | |
22 | Canada III (Gered Thompson, Thomas McKinlay) | |
23 | Argentina (Nicolas Quintero, Milan Grebenar) | |
24 | Sweden 2 (Lucas Kongsholm, Gustav Wissting) | |
25 | Svezia III (Albin Larsson, Adam Palmer) | |
26 | Ucraina (Roman Tsybelenko, Dmytro Shepiuk) | |
27 | Romania (Andrei Tudor Stanescu, Zsolt Paszka) | |
28 | Irelanda (Ethan Bouchard, Aidan Olsson) | |
1 | Norvegia (Thea Emilie Benth Jellum, Johs Braathen Herland, Madeleine Sylvester-Davik, Hans Grahl-Madsen) | |
2 | Svezia (Cornelia Oehlund, Lucas Kongsholm, Liza Backlund, Emil Nyberg) | |
3 | Stati Uniti d'America (Liv Moritz, Camden Palmquist, Elisabeth Bocock, Cooper Puckett) | |
4 | Canada (Kendra Giesbrecht, Jesse Kertesz-Knight, Estelle Martin, Kyle Blandford) | |
5 | Francia (June Brand, Léo Coppel, Annabel Jallat, Léo Avocat Maulaz) | |
6 | Svizzera (Stefanie Grob, Thomas Zippert, Laura Huber, Mauro De Almeida) | |
7 | Germania (Charlotte Grandinger, Lukas Krauss, Marie Bogner, Nickco Palamaras) | |
8 | Italia (Giorgia Collomb, Stefano Pizzato, Francesca Carolli, Edoardo Saracco) | |
9 | Repubblica Ceca (Hana Semerakova, Aldo Tomasek, Linda Trejbalova, Marek Muller) | |
10 | Finlandia (Silja Koskinen, Jesperi Kemppainen, Charlotte Henriksson, Eduard Hallberg) | |
11 | Gran Bretagna (Giselle Gorringe, Dominic Shackleton, Honor Bartlett, Freddy Carrick-Smith) | |
12 | Austria (Nadine Hundegger, Oscar Heine, Natalie Falch, Jakob Eisner) | |
13 | Polonia (Magdalena Bando, Wojciech Galuszka, Hanna Zieba, Piotr Szelag) | |
14 | Andorra (Jordina Caminal Santure, Pere Cornella Guitart, Claudia Garcia Lafoz, Alvar Calvo Santos) | |
15 | Slovacchia (Katarina Srobova, Adam Novacek, Ella Hrbanova, Timo Botka) | |
16 | Belgio (Clémentine Mannes, Ioannis Bouas, Naya Van Puyvelde, Christos Bouas) | |
Attendere ...
Attendere ...
Attendere ...
Attendere ...
Slalom Donne : Informazioni Generali