Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Olanda - 23 Novembre 2019 - 24 Novembre 2019
1 | Robin Groot (NED) | 4:19.828 |
2 | Merel Conijn (NED) | 4:21.674 |
3 | Rin Kosaka (JAP) | 4:21.744 |
4 | Anastasiia Grigoreva (RUS) | 4:22.950 |
5 | Sol Lee (KOR) | 4:23.776 |
6 | Suzuka Miyagawa (JAP) | 4:25.021 |
7 | Laura Peveri (ITA) | 4:26.031 |
8 | Federica Maffei (ITA) | 4:26.235 |
9 | Manami Momose (JAP) | 4:26.251 |
10 | Chaewon Park (KOR) | 4:27.783 |
11 | Natalia Jabrzyk (POL) | 4:29.336 |
12 | Yuhan Ma (CHN) | 4:29.428 |
13 | Elizaveta Agafoshina (RUS) | 4:32.169 |
14 | Vinicius Ardina (BRA) | 4:33.073 |
15 | Kaja Gajewska (POL) | 4:33.854 |
16 | Daria Pavlova (RUS) | 4:33.884 |
17 | Sarah Marie Sanderud (NOR) | 4:33.892 |
18 | Maaike Verweij (NED) | 4:34.027 |
19 | Julie Berg Sjøbrend (NOR) | 4:34.510 |
20 | Li Cheng (CHN) | 4:36.172 |
21 | Xeniya Yakovleva (KAZ) | 4:36.670 |
22 | Marte Bjerkreim Furnee (NOR) | 4:38.100 |
23 | Binyu Yang (CHN) | 4:38.129 |
24 | Tara Donoghue (IRL) | 4:41.852 |
25 | Marta Dobrowolska (POL) | 4:42.123 |
26 | Veronika Antosova (CZE) | 4:44.234 |
27 | Katerina Machácková (CZE) | 4:44.267 |
28 | Natascha Lindenskov (DEN) | 4:46.241 |
29 | Nikolett Rigó (HUN) | 4:51.243 |
30 | Séverine Biermann (SUI) | 4:52.739 |
1 | Netherlands (Maud Lugters, Marrit Fledderus, Femke Kok) | 1:30.601 |
2 | Giappone (Yukino Yoshida, Towako Nagasaki, Moe Kumagai) | 1:33.171 |
3 | Polonia (Maja Plonczyk, Martyna Baran, Natalia Jabrzyk) | 1:34.314 |
4 | Cina (Binyu Yang, Yuhan Ma, Lan Huang) | 1:34.565 |
5 | Corea del Sud (Min Jung Kim, Soomin Kang, Chae-Eun Park) | 1:34.798 |
6 | Germania (Pia Kirsakal, Josephine Heimerl, Anna Ostlender) | 1:35.723 |
7 | Russia (Anna Vashkene, Marina Avtonomova, Aleksandra Rutkovskaia) | 1:37.194 |
8 | Bielorussia (Kristsina Burmistrava, Varvara Bandaryna, Karyna Shypulia) | 1:37.906 |
9 | Kazakistan (Alina Dauranova, Darya Gavrilova, Xeniya Yakovleva) | 1:38.286 |
10 | Norvegia (Maria Netland Rabbe, Julie Berg Sjøbrend, Amalie Haugland) | 1:38.808 |
11 | Repubblica Ceca (Nikol Nepokojová, Katerina Machácková, Vinicius Ardina) | 1:42.721 |
12 | Finlandia (Sini Siro, Laura Kivioja, Inka Koivisto) | 1:42.902 |
1 | Laura Peveri (ITA) | 30 5:42.010 |
2 | Bente Kerkhoff (NED) | 20 5:42.060 |
3 | Robin Groot (NED) | 10 5:42.220 |
3 | Rin Kosaka (JAP) | 10 5:42.220 |
5 | Karyna Shypulia (BLR) | 4 5:44.590 |
6 | Yuhan Ma (CHN) | 3 6:03.060 |
7 | Binyu Yang (CHN) | 3 5:44.880 |
8 | Manami Momose (JAP) | 2 5:55.810 |
9 | Anna Ostlender (GER) | 1 5:45.110 |
10 | Zuzana Kurcová (CZE) | 1 5:45.260 |
11 | Marte Bjerkreim Furnee (NOR) | 1 5:45.310 |
12 | Federica Maffei (ITA) | 5:46.090 |
13 | Sol Lee (KOR) | 5:48.190 |
14 | Alexa Scott (CAN) | 5:50.000 |
15 | Kaja Gajewska (POL) | 5:50.410 |
16 | Marine Balanant (FRA) | 5:50.460 |
17 | Natascha Lindenskov (DEN) | 5:50.600 |
18 | Tara Donoghue (IRL) | 5:50.750 |
19 | Fran Vanhoutte (BEL) | 5:50.960 |
20 | Alexandra Kravchenko (RUS) | 5:51.030 |
21 | Roxana Manolache (ROU) | 5:53.260 |
22 | Soomin Kang (KOR) | 5:55.910 |
23 | Anastasiia Grigoreva (RUS) | 5:56.610 |
24 | Xeniya Yakovleva (KAZ) | 5:56.760 |
25 | Séverine Biermann (SUI) | 6:03.230 |
26 | Veronika Antosova (CZE) | 6:12.510 |
27 | Hanna Bíró (HUN) | 5:27.930 |
28 | Sara Cabrera (ESP) | 5:47.110 |
29 | Natalia Jabrzyk (POL) | 5:52.520 |
30 | Sarah Marie Sanderud (NOR) |