5 Marzo 2022 |
19h30 | Okapi Aalstar Alost (BEL) | 98 - 40 | The Hague Royals (NED) |
6 Marzo 2022 |
14h00 | Limburg United (BEL) | 91 - 65 | Basketball Academie Limburg (NED) |
14h00 | Brussels Basketball (BEL) | 89 - 81 | Yoast United (NED) |
9 Marzo 2022 |
19h30 | Liège Basket (BEL) | 89 - 80 | Defriesland Aris Leeuwarden (NED) |
11 Marzo 2022 |
19h30 | Spirou Charleroi (BEL) | 98 - 50 | Den Helder Suns (NED) |
13 Marzo 2022 |
16h00 | Defriesland Aris Leeuwarden (NED) | 79 - 62 | BC Apollo Amsterdam (NED) |
16h00 | Yoast United (NED) | 59 - 85 | Basketball Academie Limburg (NED) |
15 Marzo 2022 |
20h30 | Liège Basket (BEL) | 85 - 72 | Den Helder Suns (NED) |
16 Marzo 2022 |
20h00 | The Hague Royals (NED) | 60 - 111 | Spirou Charleroi (BEL) |
18 Marzo 2022 |
20h00 | Defriesland Aris Leeuwarden (NED) | 75 - 85 | Brussels Basketball (BEL) |
19 Marzo 2022 |
15h00 | BC Apollo Amsterdam (NED) | 87 - 78 | Liège Basket (BEL) |
19h30 | Den Helder Suns (NED) | 70 - 85 | Limburg United (BEL) |
20h00 | Basketball Academie Limburg (NED) | 58 - 68 | Okapi Aalstar Alost (BEL) |
22 Marzo 2022 |
20h30 | Liège Basket (BEL) | 87 - 67 | The Hague Royals (NED) |
25 Marzo 2022 |
20h30 | Spirou Charleroi (BEL) | 81 - 66 | Yoast United (NED) |
26 Marzo 2022 |
20h30 | Limburg United (BEL) | 91 - 75 | BC Apollo Amsterdam (NED) |
20h30 | Okapi Aalstar Alost (BEL) | 87 - 75 | Defriesland Aris Leeuwarden (NED) |
27 Marzo 2022 |
14h00 | Brussels Basketball (BEL) | 77 - 83 | Basketball Academie Limburg (NED) |
29 Marzo 2022 |
19h30 | Limburg United (BEL) | 91 - 94 (13-32, 30-27, 24-17, 24-18) | Defriesland Aris Leeuwarden (NED) |
30 Marzo 2022 |
20h30 | Brussels Basketball (BEL) | 99 - 87 (19-29, 29-11, 30-17, 21-30) | Den Helder Suns (NED) |
20h30 | Okapi Aalstar Alost (BEL) | 97 - 69 (29-13, 19-21, 22-12, 27-23) | Yoast United (NED) |
20h30 | Spirou Charleroi (BEL) | 71 - 61 (19-15, 21-14, 14-20, 17-12) | BC Apollo Amsterdam (NED) |
1 Aprile 2022 |
20h00 | Defriesland Aris Leeuwarden (NED) | 82 - 75 (22-13, 22-18, 16-27, 22-17) | Okapi Aalstar Alost (BEL) |
2 Aprile 2022 |
15h30 | The Hague Royals (NED) | 69 - 93 (15-26, 13-14, 13-21, 28-32) | Limburg United (BEL) |
20h00 | Basketball Academie Limburg (NED) | 65 - 80 (16-26, 18-25, 14-16, 17-13) | Spirou Charleroi (BEL) |
3 Aprile 2022 |
16h00 | Den Helder Suns (NED) | 90 - 79 (19-25, 22-15, 22-24, 27-15) | Liège Basket (BEL) |
16h00 | Yoast United (NED) | 58 - 63 (15-17, 22-15, 15-16, 6-15) | Brussels Basketball (BEL) |
5 Aprile 2022 |
20h30 | Liège Basket (BEL) | 76 - 62 (20-13, 17-10, 12-21, 27-18) | BC Apollo Amsterdam (NED) |
6 Aprile 2022 |
20h00 | The Hague Royals (NED) | 82 - 94 (17-25, 21-19, 18-20, 26-30) | Den Helder Suns (NED) |
8 Aprile 2022 |
20h30 | Spirou Charleroi (BEL) | 92 - 50 (20-13, 21-13, 28-19, 23-5) | Defriesland Aris Leeuwarden (NED) |
20h30 | Liège Basket (BEL) | 82 - 83 (20-22, 24-20, 18-22, 20-20) | Basketball Academie Limburg (NED) |
20h30 | Limburg United (BEL) | 75 - 74 (21-18, 13-17, 20-18, 21-21) | Yoast United (NED) |
9 Aprile 2022 |
20h30 | Okapi Aalstar Alost (BEL) | 118 - 65 (23-13, 28-16, 42-18, 25-18) | BC Apollo Amsterdam (NED) |
10 Aprile 2022 |
15h00 | Brussels Basketball (BEL) | 85 - 71 (17-20, 23-13, 22-12, 23-26) | The Hague Royals (NED) |
12 Aprile 2022 |
19h30 | Den Helder Suns (NED) | 80 - 85 (14-17, 15-17, 27-27, 24-24) | Yoast United (NED) |
20h00 | BC Apollo Amsterdam (NED) | 88 - 80 (31-19, 19-22, 23-26, 15-13) | The Hague Royals (NED) |
16 Aprile 2022 |
17h00 | BC Apollo Amsterdam (NED) | 66 - 81 (14-24, 13-10, 21-19, 18-28) | Brussels Basketball (BEL) |
19h30 | Den Helder Suns (NED) | 73 - 113 (11-27, 13-17, 17-33, 32-36) | Spirou Charleroi (BEL) |
20h00 | Basketball Academie Limburg (NED) | 83 - 78 (28-7, 21-24, 19-19, 15-28) | Limburg United (BEL) |
20h30 | Yoast United (NED) | 75 - 88 (23-21, 17-17, 20-29, 15-21) | Liège Basket (BEL) |
19 Aprile 2022 |
19h30 | Den Helder Suns (NED) | 66 - 86 (18-19, 15-20, 21-14, 12-33) | Okapi Aalstar Alost (BEL) |
20h00 | Defriesland Aris Leeuwarden (NED) | 103 - 87 (27-23, 23-23, 23-22, 30-19) | Liège Basket (BEL) |
20h00 | Basketball Academie Limburg (NED) | 62 - 56 (16-7, 21-17, 8-14, 17-18) | Brussels Basketball (BEL) |
20 Aprile 2022 |
20h30 | BC Apollo Amsterdam (NED) | 76 - 89 (14-25, 19-18, 22-29, 21-17) | Limburg United (BEL) |
20h30 | Yoast United (NED) | 57 - 93 (15-22, 19-19, 9-22, 14-30) | Spirou Charleroi (BEL) |
22 Aprile 2022 |
20h30 | Limburg United (BEL) | 113 - 66 (34-18, 18-14, 34-21, 27-13) | Den Helder Suns (NED) |
20h30 | Brussels Basketball (BEL) | 90 - 91 (26-26, 20-28, 18-24, 26-13) | Defriesland Aris Leeuwarden (NED) |
20h30 | Okapi Aalstar Alost (BEL) | 88 - 56 (26-13, 20-16, 18-11, 24-16) | Basketball Academie Limburg (NED) |
23 Aprile 2022 |
20h30 | Spirou Charleroi (BEL) | 95 - 58 (24-18, 25-12, 14-22, 32-6) | The Hague Royals (NED) |
26 Aprile 2022 |
20h00 | The Hague Royals (NED) | 58 - 85 (12-24, 16-14, 16-27, 14-20) | Okapi Aalstar Alost (BEL) |
29 Aprile 2022 |
20h00 | Yoast United (NED) | 84 - 111 (28-31, 18-34, 20-20, 18-26) | Limburg United (BEL) |
20h00 | Defriesland Aris Leeuwarden (NED) | 79 - 93 (25-26, 15-28, 22-17, 17-22) | Spirou Charleroi (BEL) |
20h00 | Basketball Academie Limburg (NED) | 68 - 70 (16-14, 24-16, 14-15, 14-25) | Liège Basket (BEL) |
20h00 | BC Apollo Amsterdam (NED) | 66 - 102 (17-23, 13-22, 17-26, 19-31) | Okapi Aalstar Alost (BEL) |
20h00 | The Hague Royals (NED) | 53 - 82 (21-26, 9-22, 13-23, 10-11) | Brussels Basketball (BEL) |