Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Slovacchia - Banská Bystrica - 25 Luglio 2022 - 31 Luglio 2022
1 | Italia (Alessandro Ragaini, Lorenzo Ballarati, Davide Passafaro, Filippo Bertoni) | |
2 | Francia (Alexandre Chalendar, Benjamin Tabutaud, Ethan Dumesnil, Falemana Lopez, Romeo-Cesar Fadda-Sauvageot) | |
3 | Serbia (Justin Cvetkov, Matija Radenovic, Ognjen Pilipovic, Petar Popovic) | |
4 | Turchia (Recep Hazar Kirez, Bera Kayra Sarikaya, Tolga Temiz, Aykut Mert Iravul) | |
5 | Polonia (Jan Brzoska, Kajetan Krucki, Blazej Paszkowski, Mikolaj Filipiak) | |
6 | Spagna (Lucas Rodriguez Sanchez, Nil Cadevall Micolau, Teo Del Riego Torres, Javier Lopez Guillen) | |
7 | Ucraina (Mykyta Kudinov, Mykola Kotenko, Ivan Harbarchuk, Denys Mialkovskyi) |
1 | Italia (Alessandro Ragaini, Lorenzo Ballarati, Davide Passafaro, Filippo Bertoni) | 3:24.14 |
2 | Francia (Alexandre Chalendar, Benjamin Tabutaud, Ethan Dumesnil, Falemana Lopez) | 3:26.36 |
3 | Serbia (Justin Cvetkov, Matija Radenovic, Ognjen Pilipovic, Petar Popovic) | 3:28.38 |
4 | Turchia (Recep Hazar Kirez, Bera Kayra Sarikaya, Tolga Temiz, Aykut Mert Iravul) | 3:29.88 |
5 | Polonia (Jan Brzoska, Kajetan Krucki, Blazej Paszkowski, Mikolaj Filipiak) | 3:30.55 |
6 | Spagna (Lucas Rodriguez Sanchez, Nil Cadevall Micolau, Teo Del Riego Torres, Javier Lopez Guillen) | 3:34.72 |
7 | Ucraina (Mykyta Kudinov, Mykola Kotenko, Ivan Harbarchuk, Denys Mialkovskyi) | 3:35.61 |
8 | Gran Bretagna (Henry Gray, Stefan Krawiec, Jake Hutchinson, Luke Mcgee) | DSQ |
1 | Italia (Alessandro Ragaini, Lorenzo Ballarati, Davide Passafaro, Filippo Bertoni) | |
2 | Francia (Alexandre Chalendar, Benjamin Tabutaud, Ethan Dumesnil, Falemana Lopez, Romeo-Cesar Fadda-Sauvageot) | |
3 | Serbia (Justin Cvetkov, Matija Radenovic, Ognjen Pilipovic, Petar Popovic) | |
4 | Turchia (Recep Hazar Kirez, Bera Kayra Sarikaya, Tolga Temiz, Aykut Mert Iravul) | |
5 | Polonia (Jan Brzoska, Kajetan Krucki, Blazej Paszkowski, Mikolaj Filipiak) | |
6 | Spagna (Lucas Rodriguez Sanchez, Nil Cadevall Micolau, Teo Del Riego Torres, Javier Lopez Guillen) | |
7 | Ucraina (Mykyta Kudinov, Mykola Kotenko, Ivan Harbarchuk, Denys Mialkovskyi) |
1 | Gran Bretagna (Conor Cherrington, Henry Gray, Oscar Bilbao, Stefan Krawiec, Jake Hutchinson) | |
2 | Francia (Marko Karadzic, Ethan Dumesnil, Sebastien Capogna, Falemana Lopez, Noah Juge, Alexandre Chalendar) | |
3 | Italia (Daniele Del Signore, Alessandro Ragaini, Andrea Miron, Lorenzo Ballarati, Davide Passafaro) | |
4 | Germania (Vincent Passek, Emilian Hollank, Michael Raje, Simon Reinke, Sascha Macht) | |
5 | Romania (Carol Mihai Cojocaru, Vlad Stefan Mihalache, Darius Coman, Alexandru Constantinescu) | |
6 | Spagna (Teo Del Riego Torres, Javier Lopez Guillen, Nil Cadevall Micolau, Lucas Rodriguez Sanchez) | |
7 | Repubblica Ceca (Jakub Jan Krischke, Simon Korcak, Samuel Hubscher, Ondreu Slavik) | |
8 | Finlandia (Leevi Vayrynen, Boris Minkovski, Konsta Rantasuo, Alex Nurminen) |
1 | Gran Bretagna (Conor Cherrington, Henry Gray, Oscar Bilbao, Stefan Krawiec) | 3:47.85 |
2 | Francia (Marko Karadzic, Ethan Dumesnil, Sebastien Capogna, Falemana Lopez) | 3:48.37 |
3 | Italia (Daniele Del Signore, Alessandro Ragaini, Andrea Miron, Lorenzo Ballarati) | 3:49.42 |
4 | Germania (Vincent Passek, Emilian Hollank, Michael Raje, Simon Reinke) | 3:50.46 |
5 | Romania (Carol Mihai Cojocaru, Vlad Stefan Mihalache, Darius Coman, Alexandru Constantinescu) | 3:51.39 |
6 | Spagna (Teo Del Riego Torres, Javier Lopez Guillen, Nil Cadevall Micolau, Lucas Rodriguez Sanchez) | 3:56.35 |
7 | Repubblica Ceca (Jakub Jan Krischke, Simon Korcak, Samuel Hubscher, Ondreu Slavik) | 3:58.23 |
8 | Finlandia (Leevi Vayrynen, Boris Minkovski, Konsta Rantasuo, Alex Nurminen) | 3:58.94 |
1 | Gran Bretagna (Conor Cherrington, Henry Gray, Oscar Bilbao, Stefan Krawiec, Jake Hutchinson) | |
2 | Francia (Marko Karadzic, Ethan Dumesnil, Sebastien Capogna, Falemana Lopez, Noah Juge, Alexandre Chalendar) | |
3 | Italia (Daniele Del Signore, Alessandro Ragaini, Andrea Miron, Lorenzo Ballarati, Davide Passafaro) | |
4 | Germania (Vincent Passek, Emilian Hollank, Michael Raje, Simon Reinke, Sascha Macht) | |
5 | Romania (Carol Mihai Cojocaru, Vlad Stefan Mihalache, Darius Coman, Alexandru Constantinescu) | |
6 | Spagna (Teo Del Riego Torres, Javier Lopez Guillen, Nil Cadevall Micolau, Lucas Rodriguez Sanchez) | |
7 | Repubblica Ceca (Jakub Jan Krischke, Simon Korcak, Samuel Hubscher, Ondreu Slavik) | |
8 | Finlandia (Leevi Vayrynen, Boris Minkovski, Konsta Rantasuo, Alex Nurminen) |