Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Ungheria - Budapest - 8 Agosto 2010 - 15 Agosto 2010
1 | Yannick Agnel (FRA) | 3:46.17 |
2 | Paul Biedermann (GER) | 3:46.30 |
3 | Gergo Kis (HUN) | 3:48.14 |
4 | Nikita Lobintsev (RUS) | 3:48.46 |
5 | Sébastien Rouault (FRA) | 3:48.84 |
6 | Robert Renwick (SCO) | 3:49.13 |
7 | Clemens Rapp (GER) | 3:49.27 |
8 | Cesare Sciocchetti (ITA) | 3:51.54 |
1 | Nikita Lobintsev (RUS) | 3:49.92 Q |
2 | Robert Renwick (SCO) | 3:50.00 Q |
3 | Paul Biedermann (GER) | 3:50.07 Q |
3 | Sébastien Rouault (FRA) | 3:50.07 Q |
5 | Yannick Agnel (FRA) | 3:50.27 Q |
6 | Gergo Kis (HUN) | 3:50.67 Q |
7 | Cesare Sciocchetti (ITA) | 3:50.95 Q |
7 | Clemens Rapp (GER) | 3:50.95 Q |
9 | Mads Glaesner (DEN) | 3:51.15 |
10 | Przemyslaw Stanczyk (POL) | 3:51.22 |
11 | David Carry (SCO) | 3:52.40 |
12 | David Brandl (AUT) | 3:52.93 |
13 | Andrea Busato (ITA) | 3:53.32 |
14 | Dorde Markovic (SRB) | 3:53.43 |
15 | Florian Janistyn (AUT) | 3:53.73 |
16 | Sébastien Fraysse (FRA) | 3:53.90 |
17 | Nikolay Bulakhov (RUS) | 3:54.12 |
18 | Maciej Hreniak (POL) | 3:54.15 |
19 | Alexander Shimin (RUS) | 3:54.30 |
20 | Krzysztof Pielowski (POL) | 3:54.44 |
21 | Balazs Gercsak (HUN) | 3:55.62 |
22 | Sergiy Frolov (UKR) | 3:56.09 |
23 | Alin Alexandru Artimon (ROU) | 3:56.60 |
24 | Ryan Harrison (IRL) | 3:56.71 |
25 | Dominik Meichtry (SUI) | 3:57.99 |
26 | Norbert Kovacs (HUN) | 3:58.04 |
27 | Mateusz Sawrymowicz (POL) | 3:58.99 |
28 | Dominik Koll (AUT) | 4:01.44 |
29 | Patrik Rakos (HUN) | 4:07.29 |
30 | Ensar Hajder (BIH) | 4:11.50 |
31 | Vadym Leps'kyy (UKR) | 4:21.67 |
1 | Yannick Agnel (FRA) | 3:46.17 |
2 | Paul Biedermann (GER) | 3:46.30 |
3 | Gergo Kis (HUN) | 3:48.14 |
4 | Nikita Lobintsev (RUS) | 3:48.46 |
5 | Sébastien Rouault (FRA) | 3:48.84 |
6 | Robert Renwick (SCO) | 3:49.13 |
7 | Clemens Rapp (GER) | 3:49.27 |
8 | Cesare Sciocchetti (ITA) | 3:51.54 |
1 | Russia (Evgeny Lagunov, Andrey Grechin, Nikita Lobintsev, Danila Izotov, Sergey Fesikov, Alexander Sukhorukov) | |
2 | Francia (Fabien Gilot, Yannick Agnel, William Meynard, Alain Bernard, Amaury Leveaux, Boris Steimetz) | |
3 | Svezia (Stefan Nystrand, Lars Frolander, Robin Andreasson, Jonas Persson) | |
4 | Italia (Filippo Magnini, Marco Orsi, Christian Galenda, Luca Leonardi, Luca Dotto) | |
5 | Germania (Steffen Deibler, Markus Deibler, Stefan Herbst, Paul Biedermann) | |
6 | Ungheria (Dominik Kozma, Krisztian Takacs, László Cseh, Balazs Makany) | |
7 | Belgio (Jasper Aerents, Glenn Surgeloose, François Heersbrandt, Yoris Grandjean) | |
8 | Gran Bretagna (Simon Burnett, Liam Tancock, Grant Turner, Ross Davenport, Robert Renwick) |
1 | Russia (Evgeny Lagunov, Andrey Grechin, Nikita Lobintsev, Danila Izotov) | 3:12.46 |
2 | Francia (Fabien Gilot, Yannick Agnel, William Meynard, Alain Bernard) | 3:13.29 |
3 | Svezia (Stefan Nystrand, Lars Frolander, Robin Andreasson, Jonas Persson) | 3:15.07 |
4 | Italia (Filippo Magnini, Marco Orsi, Christian Galenda, Luca Leonardi) | 3:15.18 |
5 | Germania (Steffen Deibler, Markus Deibler, Stefan Herbst, Paul Biedermann) | 3:15.97 |
6 | Ungheria (Dominik Kozma, Krisztian Takacs, László Cseh, Balazs Makany) | 3:18.01 |
7 | Belgio (Jasper Aerents, Glenn Surgeloose, François Heersbrandt, Yoris Grandjean) | 3:18.12 |
8 | Gran Bretagna (Simon Burnett, Liam Tancock, Grant Turner, Ross Davenport) | 3:18.31 |
1 | Russia (Evgeny Lagunov, Andrey Grechin, Nikita Lobintsev, Danila Izotov, Sergey Fesikov, Alexander Sukhorukov) | |
2 | Francia (Fabien Gilot, Yannick Agnel, William Meynard, Alain Bernard, Amaury Leveaux, Boris Steimetz) | |
3 | Svezia (Stefan Nystrand, Lars Frolander, Robin Andreasson, Jonas Persson) | |
4 | Italia (Filippo Magnini, Marco Orsi, Christian Galenda, Luca Leonardi, Luca Dotto) | |
5 | Germania (Steffen Deibler, Markus Deibler, Stefan Herbst, Paul Biedermann) | |
6 | Ungheria (Dominik Kozma, Krisztian Takacs, László Cseh, Balazs Makany) | |
7 | Belgio (Jasper Aerents, Glenn Surgeloose, François Heersbrandt, Yoris Grandjean) | |
8 | Gran Bretagna (Simon Burnett, Liam Tancock, Grant Turner, Ross Davenport, Robert Renwick) |
1 | Camille Lacourt (FRA) | 52.11 ER |
2 | Jérémy Stravius (FRA) | 53.44 |
3 | Liam Tancock (ENG) | 53.86 |
4 | Stanislav Donets (RUS) | 54.10 |
5 | Aristeidis Grigoriadis (GRE) | 54.27 |
6 | Vitaly Borisov (RUS) | 54.34 |
7 | Aschwin Wildeboer Faber (ESP) | 54.38 |
8 | Nick Driebergen (NED) | 54.40 |
1 | Camille Lacourt (FRA) | 52.58 Q |
2 | Jérémy Stravius (FRA) | 53.47 Q |
3 | Vitaly Borisov (RUS) | 54.23 Q |
4 | Aristeidis Grigoriadis (GRE) | 54.24 Q |
5 | Nick Driebergen (NED) | 54.34 Q |
6 | Aschwin Wildeboer Faber (ESP) | 54.46 |
7 | Stanislav Donets (RUS) | 54.50 Q |
8 | Markus Rogan (AUT) | 54.51 Q |
9 | Liam Tancock (ENG) | 54.72 |
10 | Bastiaan Lijesen (NED) | 54.79 |
11 | Jonatan Kopelev (ISR) | 54.82 |
12 | Juan Miguel Rando Galvez (ESP) | 54.86 |
13 | Mirco Di Tora (ITA) | 55.01 |
14 | Damiano Lestingi (ITA) | 55.05 |
15 | Mathias Gydesen (DEN) | 55.11 |
16 | Guy Marcos Barnea (ISR) | 55.39 |
1 | Camille Lacourt (FRA) | 52.11 ER |
2 | Jérémy Stravius (FRA) | 53.44 |
3 | Liam Tancock (ENG) | 53.86 |
4 | Stanislav Donets (RUS) | 54.10 |
5 | Aristeidis Grigoriadis (GRE) | 54.27 |
6 | Vitaly Borisov (RUS) | 54.34 |
7 | Aschwin Wildeboer Faber (ESP) | 54.38 |
8 | Nick Driebergen (NED) | 54.40 |
1 | Alexander Dale Oen (NOR) | 59.20 |
2 | Hugues Duboscq (FRA) | 1:00.15 |
3 | Fabio Scozzoli (ITA) | 1:00.41 |
4 | Daniel Gyurta (HUN) | 1:00.64 |
5 | Giedrius Titenis (LTU) | 1:00.87 |
6 | Lennart Stekelenburg (NED) | 1:01.01 |
7 | Hendrik Feldwehr (GER) | 1:01.28 |
8 | Igor Borysik (UKR) | 1:01.31 |
1 | Alexander Dale Oen (NOR) | 59.29 Q |
2 | Hugues Duboscq (FRA) | 1:00.54 Q |
3 | Daniel Gyurta (HUN) | 1:00.56 Q |
4 | Lennart Stekelenburg (NED) | 1:00.71 Q |
5 | Fabio Scozzoli (ITA) | 1:00.72 Q |
6 | Igor Borysik (UKR) | 1:00.97 Q |
7 | Giedrius Titenis (LTU) | 1:01.21 Q |
8 | Hendrik Feldwehr (GER) | 1:01.23 Q |
9 | Roman Sludnov (RUS) | 1:01.25 |
10 | Valeriy Dymo (UKR) | 1:01.26 |
11 | Dragos Agache (ROU) | 1:01.32 |
12 | Kristopher Gilchrist (SCO) | :1:01.51 |
13 | Laurent Carnol (LUX) | 1:01.58 |
14 | Hunor Mate (AUT) | 1:01.65 |
15 | Richard Bodor (HUN) | 1:01.66 |
16 | Grigory Falko (RUS) | 1:01.72 |
1 | Alexander Dale Oen (NOR) | 59.20 |
2 | Hugues Duboscq (FRA) | 1:00.15 |
3 | Fabio Scozzoli (ITA) | 1:00.41 |
4 | Daniel Gyurta (HUN) | 1:00.64 |
5 | Giedrius Titenis (LTU) | 1:00.87 |
6 | Lennart Stekelenburg (NED) | 1:01.01 |
7 | Hendrik Feldwehr (GER) | 1:01.28 |
8 | Igor Borysik (UKR) | 1:01.31 |
1 | Rafael Munoz Perez (ESP) | 23.17 |
2 | Frédérick Bousquet (FRA) | 23.41 |
3 | Evgeny Korotyshkin (RUS) | 23.43 |
4 | Steffen Deibler (GER) | 23.63 |
5 | Mario Todorovic (CRO) | 23.68 |
6 | Joeri Verlinden (NED) | 23.77 |
7 | Jakob Schiott Andkjaer (DEN) | 23.78 |
8 | Ivan Lendjar (SRB) | 23.94 |
1 | Rafael Munoz Perez (ESP) | 23.15 Q |
2 | Frédérick Bousquet (FRA) | 23.30 Q |
3 | Steffen Deibler (GER) | 23.56 Q |
4 | Mario Todorovic (CRO) | 23.62 Q |
5 | Joeri Verlinden (NED) | 23.66 Q |
6 | Ivan Lendjar (SRB) | 23.81 Q |
7 | Jakob Schiott Andkjaer (DEN) | 23.83 Q |
8 | Evgeny Korotyshkin (RUS) | 23.90 Q |
9 | François Heersbrandt (BEL) | 23.96 |
10 | Martin Spitzer (AUT) | 24.00 |
11 | Mattia Nalesso (ITA) | 24.10 |
12 | Peter Mankoc (SLO) | 24.11 |
13 | Nikolay Skvortsov (RUS) | 24.23 |
14 | Yevgeniy Lazuka (AZE) | 24.28 |
15 | Krisztian Takacs (HUN) | 24.37 |
1 | Rafael Munoz Perez (ESP) | 23.17 |
2 | Frédérick Bousquet (FRA) | 23.41 |
3 | Evgeny Korotyshkin (RUS) | 23.43 |
4 | Steffen Deibler (GER) | 23.63 |
5 | Mario Todorovic (CRO) | 23.68 |
6 | Joeri Verlinden (NED) | 23.77 |
7 | Jakob Schiott Andkjaer (DEN) | 23.78 |
8 | Ivan Lendjar (SRB) | 23.94 |
1 | Paul Biedermann (GER) | 1:46.06 |
2 | Nikita Lobintsev (RUS) | 1:46.51 |
3 | Sebastiaan Verschuren (NED) | 1:46.91 |
4 | Danila Izotov (RUS) | 1:47.14 |
5 | Robert Renwick (SCO) | 1:47.60 |
6 | Gianluca Maglia (ITA) | 1:47.96 |
7 | Dominik Meichtry (SUI) | 1:48.05 |
8 | Glenn Surgeloose (BEL) | 1:48.29 |
1 | Paul Biedermann (GER) | 1:46.88 Q |
2 | Danila Izotov (RUS) | 1:47.78 Q |
3 | Nikita Lobintsev (RUS) | 1:47.85 Q |
4 | Robert Renwick (SCO) | 1:47.94 Q |
5 | Sebastiaan Verschuren (NED) | 1:48.39 Q |
6 | Glenn Surgeloose (BEL) | 1:48.53 Q |
7 | Gianluca Maglia (ITA) | 1:48.68 Q |
8 | Dominik Meichtry (SUI) | 1:48.92 Q |
9 | Tim Wallburger (GER) | 1:49.02 |
10 | Ryan Harrison (IRL) | 1:49.04 |
10 | Ross Davenport (ENG) | 1:49.04 |
12 | Marco Belotti (ITA) | 1:49.46 |
13 | Andreas Zisimos (GRE) | 1:49.51 |
14 | Dorde Markovic (SRB) | 1:50.20 |
15 | Dominik Straga (CRO) | 1:51.31 |
16 | David Brandl (AUT) | 1:51.39 |
1 | Paul Biedermann (GER) | 1:46.06 |
2 | Nikita Lobintsev (RUS) | 1:46.51 |
3 | Sebastiaan Verschuren (NED) | 1:46.91 |
4 | Danila Izotov (RUS) | 1:47.14 |
5 | Robert Renwick (SCO) | 1:47.60 |
6 | Gianluca Maglia (ITA) | 1:47.96 |
7 | Dominik Meichtry (SUI) | 1:48.05 |
8 | Glenn Surgeloose (BEL) | 1:48.29 |
1 | Sébastien Rouault (FRA) | 14:55.17 |
2 | Pal Joensen (FAR) | 14:56.90 |
3 | Samuel Pizzetti (ITA) | 14:59.76 |
4 | Federico Colbertaldo (ITA) | 15:06.92 |
5 | Mateusz Sawrymowicz (POL) | 15:12.28 |
6 | Anthony Pannier (FRA) | 15:16.02 |
7 | Gergely Gyurta (HUN) | 15:19.27 |
8 | Przemyslaw Stanczyk (POL) | 15:24.26 |
1 | Samuel Pizzetti (ITA) | 15:03.32 Q |
2 | Pal Joensen (FAR) | 15:04.05 Q |
3 | Sébastien Rouault (FRA) | 15:06.70 Q |
4 | Przemyslaw Stanczyk (POL) | 15:08.54 Q |
5 | Federico Colbertaldo (ITA) | 15:08.83 Q |
6 | Mateusz Sawrymowicz (POL) | 15:09.50 Q |
7 | Gergely Gyurta (HUN) | 15:12.46 Q |
8 | Anthony Pannier (FRA) | 15:14.38 Q |
9 | Mads Glaesner (DEN) | 15:16.63 |
10 | Marcos Rivera Miranda (ESP) | 15:22.35 |
11 | Job Kienhuis (NED) | 15:24.31 |
12 | Vitaly Romanovich (RUS) | 15:24.79 |
13 | Maciej Hreniak (POL) | 15:26.87 |
14 | Sergiy Frolov (UKR) | 15:27.12 |
15 | Krzysztof Pielowski (POL) | 15:28.29 |
16 | Olexandr Lutchenko (UKR) | 15:28.98 |
17 | Maksym Shemberyev (UKR) | 15:32.05 |
18 | Sergey Bolshakov (RUS) | 15:34.92 |
19 | Thomas Allen (GBR) | 15:45.31 |
20 | Patrik Rakos (HUN) | 16:03.98 |
21 | Stefan Sigrist (SUI) | 16:23.14 |
1 | Sébastien Rouault (FRA) | 14:55.17 |
2 | Pal Joensen (FAR) | 14:56.90 |
3 | Samuel Pizzetti (ITA) | 14:59.76 |
4 | Federico Colbertaldo (ITA) | 15:06.92 |
5 | Mateusz Sawrymowicz (POL) | 15:12.28 |
6 | Anthony Pannier (FRA) | 15:16.02 |
7 | Gergely Gyurta (HUN) | 15:19.27 |
8 | Przemyslaw Stanczyk (POL) | 15:24.26 |
1 | László Cseh (HUN) | 1:57.73 |
2 | Markus Rogan (AUT) | 1:58.03 |
3 | Joseph Roebuck (ENG) | 1:59.46 |
4 | Gal Nevo (ISR) | 1:59.83 |
5 | Simon Olov Sjödin (SWE) | 2:00.11 |
6 | David Verrasztó (HUN) | 2:00.72 |
7 | Marcin Tarczynski (POL) | 2:00.81 |
8 | Markus Deibler (GER) | 2:00.86 |
1 | László Cseh (HUN) | 1:58.33 Q |
2 | Markus Rogan (AUT) | 1:59.17 Q |
3 | Gal Nevo (ISR) | 1:59.67 q |
4 | Simon Olov Sjödin (SWE) | 1:59.72 Q |
5 | Joseph Roebuck (ENG) | 1:59.74 Q |
6 | David Verrasztó (HUN) | 2:00.43 Q |
7 | Markus Deibler (GER) | 2:00.68 Q |
8 | Marcin Tarczynski (POL) | 2:00.89 Q |
9 | Martin Liivamägi (EST) | 2:00.93 |
10 | Dinko Jukic (AUT) | 2:01.22 |
11 | Alexander Tikhonov (RUS) | 2:01.29 |
12 | Alan Cabello Forns (ESP) | 2:01.79 |
13 | Diogo Filipe Carvalho (POR) | 2:01.89 |
14 | Denys Dubrov (UKR) | 2:03.18 |
15 | Carlos Esteves Almeida (POR) | 2:03.92 |
1 | László Cseh (HUN) | 1:57.73 |
2 | Markus Rogan (AUT) | 1:58.03 |
3 | Joseph Roebuck (ENG) | 1:59.46 |
4 | Gal Nevo (ISR) | 1:59.83 |
5 | Simon Olov Sjödin (SWE) | 2:00.11 |
6 | David Verrasztó (HUN) | 2:00.72 |
7 | Marcin Tarczynski (POL) | 2:00.81 |
8 | Markus Deibler (GER) | 2:00.86 |
1 | Camille Lacourt (FRA) | 24.07 |
2 | Liam Tancock (ENG) | 24.70 |
3 | Guy Marcos Barnea (ISR) | 25.04 |
4 | Stefano Mauro Pizzamiglio (ITA) | 25.13 |
5 | Jérémy Stravius (FRA) | 25.32 |
6 | Lubos Krizko (SVK) | 25.39 |
7 | Vitaly Borisov (RUS) | 25.49 |
8 | Nick Driebergen (NED) | 25.52 |
1 | Camille Lacourt (FRA) | 24.30 Q |
2 | Liam Tancock (ENG) | 25.00 Q |
3 | Jérémy Stravius (FRA) | 25.02 Q |
4 | Lubos Krizko (SVK) | 25.23 Q |
5 | Guy Marcos Barnea (ISR) | 25.24 Q |
6 | Vitaly Borisov (RUS) | 25.30 Q |
6 | Nick Driebergen (NED) | 25.30 Q |
8 | Stefano Mauro Pizzamiglio (ITA) | 25.34 |
9 | Juan Miguel Rando Galvez (ESP) | 25.35 |
10 | Bastiaan Lijesen (NED) | 25.36 |
11 | Aristeidis Grigoriadis (GRE) | 25.39 |
12 | Artem Dubovskoy (RUS) | 25.40 |
13 | Jonatan Kopelev (ISR) | 25.42 |
14 | Mathias Gydesen (DEN) | 25.44 |
15 | Mirco Di Tora (ITA) | 25.47 |
16 | Flori Lang (SUI) | 25.53 |
1 | Camille Lacourt (FRA) | 24.07 |
2 | Liam Tancock (ENG) | 24.70 |
3 | Guy Marcos Barnea (ISR) | 25.04 |
4 | Stefano Mauro Pizzamiglio (ITA) | 25.13 |
5 | Jérémy Stravius (FRA) | 25.32 |
6 | Lubos Krizko (SVK) | 25.39 |
7 | Vitaly Borisov (RUS) | 25.49 |
8 | Nick Driebergen (NED) | 25.52 |
1 | Daniel Gyurta (HUN) | 2:08.95 |
2 | Alexander Dale Oen (NOR) | 2:09.68 |
3 | Hugues Duboscq (FRA) | 2:11.03 |
4 | Grigory Falko (RUS) | 2:11.70 |
5 | Laurent Carnol (LUX) | 2:11.93 |
6 | Edoardo Giorgetti (ITA) | 2:11.99 |
7 | Marco Koch (GER) | 2:12.14 |
8 | Akos Molnar (HUN) | 2:12.76 |
1 | Daniel Gyurta (HUN) | 2:10.11 Q |
2 | Marco Koch (GER) | 2:11.47 Q |
3 | Laurent Carnol (LUX) | 2:11.50 Q |
4 | Edoardo Giorgetti (ITA) | 2:11.74 Q |
5 | Alexander Dale Oen (NOR) | 2:11.90 Q |
6 | Hugues Duboscq (FRA) | 2:11.96 Q |
7 | Akos Molnar (HUN) | 2:12.08 Q |
8 | Grigory Falko (RUS) | 2:12.11 Q |
9 | Hunor Mate (AUT) | 2:12.68 |
10 | Michael John Jamieson (SCO) | 2:12.73 |
11 | Slawomir Kuczko (POL) | 2:12.77 |
12 | Giedrius Titenis (LTU) | 2:12.84 |
13 | Melquiades Alvarez Caraballo (ESP) | 2:12.96 |
14 | Jakob Sveinsson (ISL) | 2:13.48 |
15 | Chris Christensen (DEN) | 2:13.49 |
16 | Valeriy Dymo (UKR) | 2:13.69 |
1 | Daniel Gyurta (HUN) | 2:08.95 |
2 | Alexander Dale Oen (NOR) | 2:09.68 |
3 | Hugues Duboscq (FRA) | 2:11.03 |
4 | Grigory Falko (RUS) | 2:11.70 |
5 | Laurent Carnol (LUX) | 2:11.93 |
6 | Edoardo Giorgetti (ITA) | 2:11.99 |
7 | Marco Koch (GER) | 2:12.14 |
8 | Akos Molnar (HUN) | 2:12.76 |
1 | Pawel Korzeniowski (POL) | 1:55.00 |
2 | Nikolay Skvortsov (RUS) | 1:56.13 |
3 | Ioannis Drymonakos (GRE) | 1:57.10 |
4 | Dinko Jukic (AUT) | 1:57.71 |
5 | Marcin Cieslak (POL) | 1:57.93 |
6 | Maxim Ganikhin (RUS) | 1:58.38 |
7 | Nicolo Beni (ITA) | 1:58.67 |
8 | Stefanos Dimitriadis (GRE) | 1:59.70 |
1 | Marcin Cieslak (POL) | 1:58.23 Q |
2 | Dinko Jukic (AUT) | 1:58.52 Q |
3 | Duarte Rafael Mourão (POR) | 1:58.74 Q |
4 | Ioannis Drymonakos (GRE) | 1:58.80 Q |
5 | Nicolo Beni (ITA) | 1:58.93 Q |
6 | Nikolay Skvortsov (RUS) | 1:59.01 Q |
7 | Pawel Korzeniowski (POL) | 1:59.06 Q |
7 | Balazs Gercsak (HUN) | 1:59.06 Q |
9 | Jan Sefl (CZE) | 1:59.17 Q |
10 | Maxim Ganikhin (RUS) | 1:59.70 Q |
11 | Nuno Goncalo Quintanilha (POR) | 1:59.75 Q |
12 | Illya Chuev (UKR) | 1:59.89 Q |
13 | Bence Pulai (HUN) | 1:59.94 Q |
14 | Alexandru Coci (ROU) | 1:59.95 Q |
15 | Stefanos Dimitriadis (GRE) | 2:00.19 Q |
16 | Egon Van Der Straeten (BEL) | 2:00.29 Q |
17 | Roberto Pavoni (ENG) | 2:00.47 |
18 | Norbert Kovacs (HUN) | 2:00.80 |
18 | Pedro Diogo Oliveira (POR) | 2:00.80 |
20 | Robert Zbogar (SLO) | 2:01.04 |
21 | Balint Batka (HUN) | 2:01.48 |
22 | Simon Olov Sjödin (SWE) | 2:03.89 |
23 | Vadym Leps'kyy (UKR) | 2:04.25 |
24 | Thomas Allen (GBR) | 2:06.99 |
1 | Pawel Korzeniowski (POL) | 1:57.24 Q |
2 | Ioannis Drymonakos (GRE) | 1:57.38 Q |
3 | Dinko Jukic (AUT) | 1:57.81 Q |
4 | Nikolay Skvortsov (RUS) | 1:58.02 Q |
5 | Maxim Ganikhin (RUS) | 1:58.39 Q |
6 | Nicolo Beni (ITA) | 1:58.87 Q |
7 | Marcin Cieslak (POL) | 1:58.88 |
8 | Stefanos Dimitriadis (GRE) | 1:59.27 Q |
9 | Duarte Rafael Mourão (POR) | 1:59.37 |
10 | Nuno Goncalo Quintanilha (POR) | 1:59.39 |
11 | Illya Chuev (UKR) | 1:59.63 |
12 | Jan Sefl (CZE) | 1:59.76 |
13 | Balazs Gercsak (HUN) | 1:59.89 |
14 | Alexandru Coci (ROU) | 2:00.34 |
15 | Egon Van Der Straeten (BEL) | 2:00.71 |
16 | Bence Pulai (HUN) | 2:00.94 |
1 | Pawel Korzeniowski (POL) | 1:55.00 |
2 | Nikolay Skvortsov (RUS) | 1:56.13 |
3 | Ioannis Drymonakos (GRE) | 1:57.10 |
4 | Dinko Jukic (AUT) | 1:57.71 |
5 | Marcin Cieslak (POL) | 1:57.93 |
6 | Maxim Ganikhin (RUS) | 1:58.38 |
7 | Nicolo Beni (ITA) | 1:58.67 |
8 | Stefanos Dimitriadis (GRE) | 1:59.70 |
1 | Alain Bernard (FRA) | 48.49 |
2 | Evgeny Lagunov (RUS) | 48.52 |
3 | William Meynard (FRA) | 48.56 |
4 | Filippo Magnini (ITA) | 48.67 |
5 | Andrey Grechin (RUS) | 48.69 |
6 | Sebastiaan Verschuren (NED) | 48.82 |
6 | Stefan Nystrand (SWE) | 48.82 |
8 | Luca Dotto (ITA) | 49.05 |
1 | Evgeny Lagunov (RUS) | 48.38 Q |
2 | Alain Bernard (FRA) | 48.71 Q |
3 | Andrey Grechin (RUS) | 48.72 Q |
3 | Sebastiaan Verschuren (NED) | 48.72 Q |
5 | William Meynard (FRA) | 48.82 Q |
6 | Luca Dotto (ITA) | 48.94 Q |
7 | Filippo Magnini (ITA) | 48.97 Q |
8 | Stefan Nystrand (SWE) | 49.14 Q |
9 | Simon Burnett (ENG) | 49.16 |
10 | Dominik Kozma (HUN) | 49.25 |
11 | Markus Deibler (GER) | 49.31 |
12 | Martin Verner (CZE) | 49.48 |
13 | Jonas Persson (SWE) | 49.61 |
14 | Grant Turner (ENG) | 49.63 |
15 | Krisztian Takacs (HUN) | 49.69 |
16 | Yoris Grandjean (BEL) | 49.79 |
1 | Alain Bernard (FRA) | 48.49 |
2 | Evgeny Lagunov (RUS) | 48.52 |
3 | William Meynard (FRA) | 48.56 |
4 | Filippo Magnini (ITA) | 48.67 |
5 | Andrey Grechin (RUS) | 48.69 |
6 | Sebastiaan Verschuren (NED) | 48.82 |
6 | Stefan Nystrand (SWE) | 48.82 |
8 | Luca Dotto (ITA) | 49.05 |
1 | Sébastien Rouault (FRA) | 7:48.28 |
2 | Christian Kubusch (GER) | 7:49.12 |
3 | Samuel Pizzetti (ITA) | 7:49.94 |
4 | Gergo Kis (HUN) | 7:51.93 |
5 | Pal Joensen (FAR) | 7:53.11 |
6 | Federico Colbertaldo (ITA) | 7:54.84 |
7 | Mads Glaesner (DEN) | 7:55.80 |
8 | Gergely Gyurta (HUN) | 7:59.95 |
1 | Christian Kubusch (GER) | 7:53.93 Q |
2 | Sébastien Rouault (FRA) | 7:54.30 Q |
3 | Gergo Kis (HUN) | 7:55.87 Q |
4 | Pal Joensen (FAR) | 7:56.55 Q |
5 | Federico Colbertaldo (ITA) | 7:58.32 Q |
6 | Mads Glaesner (DEN) | 7:58.50 Q |
7 | Gergely Gyurta (HUN) | 7:59.13 Q |
8 | Samuel Pizzetti (ITA) | 8:00.10 Q |
9 | Sergiy Frolov (UKR) | 8:01.70 |
10 | Andrea Busato (ITA) | 8:01.99 |
11 | Maciej Hreniak (POL) | 8:02.97 |
12 | Job Kienhuis (NED) | 8:03.51 |
13 | Przemyslaw Stanczyk (POL) | 8:04.46 |
14 | Krzysztof Pielowski (POL) | 8:04.88 |
15 | Alexander Shimin (RUS) | 8:04.90 |
16 | Jan Wolfgarten (GER) | 8:05.48 |
17 | Florian Janistyn (AUT) | 8:05.94 |
18 | Marcos Rivera Miranda (ESP) | 8:07.43 |
19 | Vitaly Romanovich (RUS) | 8:10.10 |
20 | Olexandr Lutchenko (UKR) | 8:10.24 |
21 | Alin Alexandru Artimon (ROU) | 8:10.52 |
22 | Maksym Shemberyev (UKR) | 8:10.61 |
23 | Karol Zaczynski (POL) | 8:12.48 |
24 | David Brandl (AUT) | 8:16.34 |
1 | Sébastien Rouault (FRA) | 7:48.28 |
2 | Christian Kubusch (GER) | 7:49.12 |
3 | Samuel Pizzetti (ITA) | 7:49.94 |
4 | Gergo Kis (HUN) | 7:51.93 |
5 | Pal Joensen (FAR) | 7:53.11 |
6 | Federico Colbertaldo (ITA) | 7:54.84 |
7 | Mads Glaesner (DEN) | 7:55.80 |
8 | Gergely Gyurta (HUN) | 7:59.95 |
1 | Stanislav Donets (RUS) | 1:57.18 |
2 | Markus Rogan (AUT) | 1:57.31 |
3 | Benjamin Stasiulis (FRA) | 1:57.37 |
4 | Radoslaw Kawecki (POL) | 1:57.45 |
5 | Sebastiano Ranfagni (ITA) | 1:58.40 |
6 | Nick Driebergen (NED) | 1:58.59 |
7 | Yannick Lebherz (GER) | 1:58.87 |
8 | Eric Ress (FRA) | 2:00.05 |
1 | Radoslaw Kawecki (POL) | 1:57.84 Q |
2 | Stanislav Donets (RUS) | 1:58.01 Q |
3 | Benjamin Stasiulis (FRA) | 1:58.31 Q |
4 | Yannick Lebherz (GER) | 1:58.42 Q |
5 | Nick Driebergen (NED) | 1:58.48 Q |
6 | Sebastiano Ranfagni (ITA) | 1:58.73 Q |
7 | Markus Rogan (AUT) | 1:58.79 Q |
8 | Eric Ress (FRA) | 1:59.36 Q |
9 | Aschwin Wildeboer Faber (ESP) | 1:59.41 |
10 | Artem Dubovskoy (RUS) | 1:59.50 |
11 | Sebastian Stoss (AUT) | 1:59.78 |
12 | Damiano Lestingi (ITA) | 1:59.91 |
13 | Mattias Carlsson (SWE) | 2:00.72 |
14 | Gabor Balog (HUN) | 2:01.20 |
15 | Derya Buyukuncu (TUR) | 2:01.94 |
16 | Pedro Diogo Oliveira (POR) | 2:02.13 |
1 | Stanislav Donets (RUS) | 1:57.18 |
2 | Markus Rogan (AUT) | 1:57.31 |
3 | Benjamin Stasiulis (FRA) | 1:57.37 |
4 | Radoslaw Kawecki (POL) | 1:57.45 |
5 | Sebastiano Ranfagni (ITA) | 1:58.40 |
6 | Nick Driebergen (NED) | 1:58.59 |
7 | Yannick Lebherz (GER) | 1:58.87 |
8 | Eric Ress (FRA) | 2:00.05 |
1 | Fabio Scozzoli (ITA) | 27.38 |
2 | Dragos Agache (ROU) | 27.47 |
3 | Lennart Stekelenburg (NED) | 27.51 |
4 | Alexander Dale Oen (NOR) | 27.55 |
5 | Robin Van Aggele (NED) | 27.66 |
6 | Emil Tahirovic (SLO) | 27.76 |
7 | Damir Dugonjic (SLO) | 27.80 |
8 | Barry Murphy (IRL) | 27.99 |
1 | Lennart Stekelenburg (NED) | 27.44 Q |
2 | Fabio Scozzoli (ITA) | 27.46 Q |
3 | Robin Van Aggele (NED) | 27.50 Q |
4 | Damir Dugonjic (SLO) | 27.52 Q |
5 | Emil Tahirovic (SLO) | 27.57 Q |
6 | Barry Murphy (IRL) | 27.60 Q |
7 | Alexander Dale Oen (NOR) | 27.63 Q |
8 | Dragos Agache (ROU) | 27.64 Q |
9 | Alessandro Terrin (ITA) | 27.69 |
10 | Valeriy Dymo (UKR) | 27.89 |
11 | Caba Siladji (SRB) | 27.93 |
12 | Hendrik Feldwehr (GER) | 27.94 |
13 | Giedrius Titenis (LTU) | 28.01 |
13 | Roman Sludnov (RUS) | 28.01 |
15 | Gabor Financsek (HUN) | 28.02 |
16 | Richard Bodor (HUN) | 28.35 |
1 | Fabio Scozzoli (ITA) | 27.38 |
2 | Dragos Agache (ROU) | 27.47 |
3 | Lennart Stekelenburg (NED) | 27.51 |
4 | Alexander Dale Oen (NOR) | 27.55 |
5 | Robin Van Aggele (NED) | 27.66 |
6 | Emil Tahirovic (SLO) | 27.76 |
7 | Damir Dugonjic (SLO) | 27.80 |
8 | Barry Murphy (IRL) | 27.99 |
1 | Evgeny Korotyshkin (RUS) | 51.73 |
2 | Joeri Verlinden (NED) | 51.82 |
3 | Konrad Czerniak (POL) | 52.16 |
4 | Lars Frolander (SWE) | 52.24 |
5 | Nikolay Skvortsov (RUS) | 52.25 |
6 | Pawel Korzeniowski (POL) | 52.38 |
7 | Peter Mankoc (SLO) | 52.39 |
8 | Antony James (ENG) | 52.67 |
1 | Joeri Verlinden (NED) | 51.96 Q |
2 | Konrad Czerniak (POL) | 52.09 Q |
3 | Evgeny Korotyshkin (RUS) | 52.10 Q |
4 | Peter Mankoc (SLO) | 52.31 Q |
5 | Pawel Korzeniowski (POL) | 52.32 Q |
6 | Lars Frolander (SWE) | 52.46 Q |
7 | Antony James (ENG) | 52.70 Q |
8 | Nikolay Skvortsov (RUS) | 52.71 Q |
9 | Steffen Deibler (GER) | 52.92 |
10 | Ivan Lendjar (SRB) | 52.93 |
11 | Glenn Surgeloose (BEL) | 52.95 |
12 | Simon Olov Sjödin (SWE) | 53.00 |
13 | Dominik Straga (CRO) | 53.09 |
14 | Martin Spitzer (AUT) | 53.10 |
15 | Alon Mandel (ISR) | 53.19 |
16 | François Heersbrandt (BEL) | 53.25 |
1 | Evgeny Korotyshkin (RUS) | 51.73 |
2 | Joeri Verlinden (NED) | 51.82 |
3 | Konrad Czerniak (POL) | 52.16 |
4 | Lars Frolander (SWE) | 52.24 |
5 | Nikolay Skvortsov (RUS) | 52.25 |
6 | Pawel Korzeniowski (POL) | 52.38 |
7 | Peter Mankoc (SLO) | 52.39 |
8 | Antony James (ENG) | 52.67 |
1 | Russia (Nikita Lobintsev, Danila Izotov, Sergey Perunin, Alexander Sukhorukov, Mikhail Polishchuk, Evgeny Lagunov) | |
2 | Germania (Paul Biedermann, Tim Wallburger, Robin Backhaus, Clemens Rapp, Stefan Herbst) | |
3 | Francia (Yannick Agnel, Clément Lefert, Antton Haramboure, Jérémy Stravius) | |
4 | Gran Bretagna (Robert Renwick, Ross Davenport, David Carry, Robert Bale) | |
5 | Italia (Gianluca Maglia, Marco Belotti, Damiano Lestingi, Filippo Magnini, Emiliano Brembilla, Andrea Busato, Cesare Sciocchetti) | |
6 | Olanda (Joost Reijns, Sebastiaan Verschuren, Bas Van Velthoven, Stefan De Die) | |
7 | Belgio (Dieter Dekoninck, Glenn Surgeloose, Axel Vandevelde, Pholien Systermans) | |
8 | Polonia (Pawel Korzeniowski, Przemyslaw Stanczyk, Lukasz Gasior, Pawel Rurak, Marcin Tarczynski) |
1 | Russia (Nikita Lobintsev, Danila Izotov, Sergey Perunin, Alexander Sukhorukov) | 7:06.71 |
2 | Germania (Paul Biedermann, Tim Wallburger, Robin Backhaus, Clemens Rapp) | 7:08.13 |
3 | Francia (Yannick Agnel, Clément Lefert, Antton Haramboure, Jérémy Stravius) | 7:09.70 |
4 | Gran Bretagna (Robert Renwick, Ross Davenport, David Carry, Robert Bale) | 7:11.00 |
5 | Italia (Gianluca Maglia, Marco Belotti, Damiano Lestingi, Filippo Magnini) | 7:14.50 |
6 | Olanda (Joost Reijns, Sebastiaan Verschuren, Bas Van Velthoven, Stefan De Die) | 7:16.87 |
7 | Belgio (Dieter Dekoninck, Glenn Surgeloose, Axel Vandevelde, Pholien Systermans) | 7:19.96 |
8 | Polonia (Pawel Korzeniowski, Przemyslaw Stanczyk, Lukasz Gasior, Pawel Rurak) | 7:22.71 |
1 | Russia (Nikita Lobintsev, Danila Izotov, Sergey Perunin, Alexander Sukhorukov, Mikhail Polishchuk, Evgeny Lagunov) | |
2 | Germania (Paul Biedermann, Tim Wallburger, Robin Backhaus, Clemens Rapp, Stefan Herbst) | |
3 | Francia (Yannick Agnel, Clément Lefert, Antton Haramboure, Jérémy Stravius) | |
4 | Gran Bretagna (Robert Renwick, Ross Davenport, David Carry, Robert Bale) | |
5 | Italia (Gianluca Maglia, Marco Belotti, Damiano Lestingi, Filippo Magnini, Emiliano Brembilla, Andrea Busato, Cesare Sciocchetti) | |
6 | Olanda (Joost Reijns, Sebastiaan Verschuren, Bas Van Velthoven, Stefan De Die) | |
7 | Belgio (Dieter Dekoninck, Glenn Surgeloose, Axel Vandevelde, Pholien Systermans) | |
8 | Polonia (Pawel Korzeniowski, Przemyslaw Stanczyk, Lukasz Gasior, Pawel Rurak, Marcin Tarczynski) |
1 | Frédérick Bousquet (FRA) | 21.49 |
2 | Stefan Nystrand (SWE) | 21.69 |
3 | Fabien Gilot (FRA) | 21.76 |
4 | Andrey Grechin (RUS) | 22.09 |
5 | Luca Dotto (ITA) | 22.14 |
6 | Steffen Deibler (GER) | 22.24 |
7 | Marco Orsi (ITA) | 22.26 |
8 | Simon Burnett (ENG) | 22.38 |
1 | Frédérick Bousquet (FRA) | 21.36 Q |
2 | Fabien Gilot (FRA) | 21.75 Q |
3 | Stefan Nystrand (SWE) | 21.80 Q |
4 | Andrey Grechin (RUS) | 21.98 Q |
5 | Luca Dotto (ITA) | 22.14 Q |
6 | Simon Burnett (ENG) | 22.16 Q |
7 | Marco Orsi (ITA) | 22.20 Q |
8 | Krisztian Takacs (HUN) | 22.27 |
8 | Steffen Deibler (GER) | 22.27 |
10 | Dominik Kozma (HUN) | 22.33 |
11 | Sergey Fesikov (RUS) | 22.34 |
12 | Ari-Pekka Liukkonen (FIN) | 22.41 |
13 | Alexandre Escudier Agostinho (POR) | 22.44 |
14 | Duje Draganja (CRO) | 22.46 |
15 | Konrad Czerniak (POL) | 22.58 |
16 | Jasper Aerents (BEL) | 22.85 |
1 | Frédérick Bousquet (FRA) | 21.49 |
2 | Stefan Nystrand (SWE) | 21.69 |
3 | Fabien Gilot (FRA) | 21.76 |
4 | Andrey Grechin (RUS) | 22.09 |
5 | Luca Dotto (ITA) | 22.14 |
6 | Steffen Deibler (GER) | 22.24 |
7 | Marco Orsi (ITA) | 22.26 |
8 | Simon Burnett (ENG) | 22.38 |
1 | László Cseh (HUN) | 4:10.95 |
2 | David Verrasztó (HUN) | 4:12.96 |
3 | Gal Nevo (ISR) | 4:15.10 |
4 | Luca Marin (ITA) | 4:15.47 |
5 | Yannick Lebherz (GER) | 4:15.72 |
6 | Alexander Tikhonov (RUS) | 4:17.36 |
7 | Carlos Vives Gomis (ESP) | 4:18.27 |
8 | Ioannis Drymonakos (GRE) | 4:18.35 |
1 | László Cseh (HUN) | 4:14.01 Q |
2 | David Verrasztó (HUN) | 4:14.73 Q |
3 | Gergo Kis (HUN) | 4:14.76 |
4 | Gal Nevo (ISR) | 4:16.15 Q |
5 | Alexander Tikhonov (RUS) | 4:16.46 Q |
6 | Yannick Lebherz (GER) | 4:17.10 Q |
7 | Ioannis Drymonakos (GRE) | 4:17.49 Q |
8 | Carlos Vives Gomis (ESP) | 4:17.52 Q |
9 | Luca Marin (ITA) | 4:18.01 Q |
10 | Joseph Roebuck (ENG) | 4:20.78 |
11 | Gergely Gyurta (HUN) | 4:21.35 |
12 | Roberto Pavoni (ENG) | 4:22.39 |
13 | Maksym Shemberyev (UKR) | 4:22.45 |
14 | Diogo Filipe Carvalho (POR) | 4:23.03 |
15 | Federico Turrini (ITA) | 4:23.06 |
16 | Luca Angelo Dioli (ITA) | 4:23.42 |
17 | Carlos Esteves Almeida (POR) | 4:24.20 |
18 | Dinko Jukic (AUT) | 4:24.97 |
19 | Vadym Leps'kyy (UKR) | 4:26.25 |
20 | Mateusz Matczak (POL) | 4:27.14 |
21 | Karol Zaczynski (POL) | 4:27.34 |
22 | Daniel Skaaning (DEN) | 4:30.06 |
23 | Ensar Hajder (BIH) | 4:33.85 |
24 | Niksa Roki (CRO) | 4:36.45 |
1 | László Cseh (HUN) | 4:10.95 |
2 | David Verrasztó (HUN) | 4:12.96 |
3 | Gal Nevo (ISR) | 4:15.10 |
4 | Luca Marin (ITA) | 4:15.47 |
5 | Yannick Lebherz (GER) | 4:15.72 |
6 | Alexander Tikhonov (RUS) | 4:17.36 |
7 | Carlos Vives Gomis (ESP) | 4:18.27 |
8 | Ioannis Drymonakos (GRE) | 4:18.35 |
1 | Francia (Camille Lacourt, Hugues Duboscq, Frédérick Bousquet, Fabien Gilot, Jérémy Stravius, Clément Lefert, William Meynard) | |
2 | Russia (Stanislav Donets, Roman Sludnov, Evgeny Korotyshkin, Evgeny Lagunov, Vitaly Borisov, Grigory Falko, Nikolay Skvortsov, Andrey Grechin) | |
3 | Olanda (Nick Driebergen, Lennart Stekelenburg, Joeri Verlinden, Sebastiaan Verschuren, Bastiaan Lijesen) | |
4 | Gran Bretagna (Liam Tancock, Kristopher Gilchrist, Antony James, Simon Burnett, Grant Turner) | |
5 | Italia (Mirco Di Tora, Fabio Scozzoli, Stefano Mauro Pizzamiglio, Filippo Magnini) | |
6 | Polonia (Radoslaw Kawecki, Slawomir Wolniak, Pawel Korzeniowski, Konrad Czerniak) | |
7 | Ungheria (Adam Szilagyi, Daniel Gyurta, Peter Hos, Dominik Kozma) |
1 | Gran Bretagna (Gemma Spofforth, Kate Haywood, Francesca Halsall, Amy Smith) | 3:59.72 |
2 | Svezia (Henriette Stenkvist, Joline Hoestman, Therese Alshammar, Sarah Sjöström) | 4:01.18 |
3 | Germania (Jenny Mensing, Caroline Ruhnau, Daniela Samulski, Silke Lippok) | 4:03.22 |
4 | Danimarca (Pernille Larsen, Rikke Møller Pedersen, Jeanette Ottesen Gray, Louise Jansen) | 4:04.81 |
5 | Italia (Elena Gemo, Chiara Boggiatto, Francesca Segat, Chiara Masini Luccetti) | 4:05.53 |
6 | Francia (Alexandra Putra, Sophie De Ronchi, Aurore Mongel, Camille Muffat) | 4:06.76 |
7 | Belgio (Jasmijn Verhaegen, Elise Matthysen, Kimberly Buys, Annelies De Mare) | 4:09.33 |
1 | Francia (Camille Lacourt, Hugues Duboscq, Frédérick Bousquet, Fabien Gilot) | 3:31.32 |
2 | Russia (Stanislav Donets, Roman Sludnov, Evgeny Korotyshkin, Evgeny Lagunov) | 3:33.29 |
3 | Olanda (Nick Driebergen, Lennart Stekelenburg, Joeri Verlinden, Sebastiaan Verschuren) | 3:33.99 |
4 | Gran Bretagna (Liam Tancock, Kristopher Gilchrist, Antony James, Simon Burnett) | 3:35.74 |
5 | Italia (Mirco Di Tora, Fabio Scozzoli, Stefano Mauro Pizzamiglio, Filippo Magnini) | 3:36.61 |
6 | Polonia (Radoslaw Kawecki, Slawomir Wolniak, Pawel Korzeniowski, Konrad Czerniak) | 3:38.57 |
7 | Ungheria (Adam Szilagyi, Daniel Gyurta, Peter Hos, Dominik Kozma) | 3:38.73 |
1 | Francia (Camille Lacourt, Hugues Duboscq, Frédérick Bousquet, Fabien Gilot, Jérémy Stravius, Clément Lefert, William Meynard) | |
2 | Russia (Stanislav Donets, Roman Sludnov, Evgeny Korotyshkin, Evgeny Lagunov, Vitaly Borisov, Grigory Falko, Nikolay Skvortsov, Andrey Grechin) | |
3 | Olanda (Nick Driebergen, Lennart Stekelenburg, Joeri Verlinden, Sebastiaan Verschuren, Bastiaan Lijesen) | |
4 | Gran Bretagna (Liam Tancock, Kristopher Gilchrist, Antony James, Simon Burnett, Grant Turner) | |
5 | Italia (Mirco Di Tora, Fabio Scozzoli, Stefano Mauro Pizzamiglio, Filippo Magnini) | |
6 | Polonia (Radoslaw Kawecki, Slawomir Wolniak, Pawel Korzeniowski, Konrad Czerniak) | |
7 | Ungheria (Adam Szilagyi, Daniel Gyurta, Peter Hos, Dominik Kozma) |