Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Francia - 28 Luglio 2012 - 29 Luglio 2012
1 | Nino Schurter (SUI) | Scott - Swisspower Mtb Racing Team | 1:34:03 |
2 | Lukas Flückiger (SUI) | Trek World Racing | 0:00:13 |
3 | Marco Aurelio Fontana (ITA) | Cannondale Factory Racing Team | 0:00:33 |
4 | Manuel Fumic (GER) | Cannondale Factory Racing Team | 0:01:17 |
5 | Jose Antonio Hermida Ramos (ESP) | Multivan Merida Biking Team | 0:01:22 |
6 | Florian Vogel (SUI) | Scott - Swisspower Mtb Racing Team | 0:01:49 |
7 | Burry Stander (RSA) | Specialized Racing | 0:02:16 |
8 | Ralph Naef (SUI) | Multivan Merida Biking Team | 0:02:28 |
9 | Stéphane Tempier (FRA) | Tx Active Bianchi | 0:02:54 |
10 | Sergio Mantecon Guttierrez (ESP) | Wildwolf - Trek Pro Racing | 0:03:08 |
11 | Fabian Giger (SUI) | Rabobank Giant Offroad Team | 0:03:37 |
12 | Maxime Marotte (FRA) | BH - SR Suntour - Peisey Vallandry | 0:04:05 |
13 | Jaroslav Kulhavy (CZE) | Specialized Racing | 0:05:11 |
14 | Christoph Sauser (SUI) | Specialized Racing | 0:05:12 |
15 | Carlos Coloma Nicolás (ESP) | Wildwolf - Trek Pro Racing | 0:05:20 |
16 | Marek Konwa (POL) | Milka-Superior Mtb Racing Team | 0:05:21 |
17 | Jan Skarnitzl (CZE) | Rubena Auto-Mencik Specialized | 0:05:23 |
18 | Cédric Ravanel (FRA) | GT Skoda Chamonix | 0:05:43 |
19 | Kevin Van Hoovels (BEL) | Versluys Team | 0:05:52 |
20 | Jochen Käß (GER) | Multivan Merida Biking Team | 0:06:02 |
21 | Martin Fanger (SUI) | Giant Swiss SR - Suntour | 0:06:05 |
22 | Emil Lindgren (SWE) | Rabobank Giant Offroad Team | 0:06:22 |
23 | Michal Lami (SVK) | 0:06:57 | |
24 | Martin Gujan (SUI) | Cannondale Factory Racing Team | 0:06:58 |
25 | Inaki Lejarreta Errasti (ESP) | Orbea Racing Team | s.t. |
26 | Adam Craig (USA) | Rabobank Giant Offroad Team | 0:07:08 |
27 | Thomas Litscher (SUI) | Felt Oetztal X - Bionic Team | 0:07:15 |
28 | Martin Loo (EST) | Hard Rock Canossa Merida | 0:07:29 |
29 | Periklis Ilias (GRE) | Team Protek | 0:07:51 |
30 | Marcel Wildhaber (SUI) | Scott - Swisspower Mtb Racing Team | s.t. |
31 | Martino Fruet (ITA) | 0:07:52 | |
32 | Jiri Novak (CZE) | 0:07:53 | |
33 | Moritz Milatz (GER) | BMC Mountainbike Racing Team | 0:08:19 |
34 | Milan Spesny (CZE) | S&h Superior Mtb Team | 0:08:23 |
35 | Samuel Schultz (USA) | Subaru - Trek | 0:08:24 |
36 | Nicola Rohrbach (SUI) | 0:08:34 | |
37 | Andrea Tiberi (ITA) | Torpado Surfing Shop | 0:08:35 |
38 | Philip Buys (RSA) | s.t. | |
39 | Geoff Kabush (CAN) | Scott-3roxracing | 0:08:53 |
40 | Daniel Mcconnell (AUS) | 0:09:05 | |
41 | Andy Eyring (GER) | 0:09:08 | |
42 | Fabien Canal (FRA) | GT Skoda Chamonix | 0:09:34 |
43 | András Parti (HUN) | Euroone-Waberer's-Cube Mtb Team | 0:09:51 |
44 | Paolo Cesar Montoya Cantillo (CRC) | 0:10:13 | |
45 | Chris Jongewaard (AUS) | Milka-Superior Mtb Racing Team | 0:10:17 |
46 | Alexis Chenevier (FRA) | Scott Les Saisies | 0:10:23 |
47 | Jürg Graf (SUI) | Bskgraf Rollmat-Koba Mtb Team | 0:10:32 |
48 | Jiri Friedl (CZE) | Rubena Auto-Mencik Specialized | 0:10:43 |
49 | Catriel Andres Soto (ARG) | Wildwolf - Trek Pro Racing | 0:11:19 |
50 | Lukas Sablik (CZE) | Rubena Auto-Mencik Specialized | 0:11:26 |
51 | Sébastien Carabin (BEL) | Versluys Team | 0:11:31 |
52 | Kohei Yamamoto (JAP) | Specialized Racing | 0:11:40 |
53 | Julien Taramarcaz (SUI) | BMC Mountainbike Racing Team | 0:11:52 |
54 | Piotr Brzozka (POL) | Jbg - 2 Professional Mtb Team | 0:12:01 |
55 | Umberto Carlo Corti (ITA) | Team Cbe Tecnoimpianti A.S.D. | 0:12:07 |
56 | Jérémy Huguenin (SUI) | Giant Swiss SR - Suntour | 0:12:19 |
57 | David Fletcher (GBR) | Orange Monkey-Cannondale | 0:12:34 |
58 | Jan Jobanek (CZE) | Merida Biking Team | 0:13:14 |
59 | Giancarlo Sax (SUI) | Thömus Racing Team | 0:14:22 |
1 | Gerhard Kerschbaumer (ITA) | Tx Active Bianchi | 1:24:45 |
2 | Jordan Sarrou (FRA) | Lapierre International | 0:00:30 |
3 | Daniele Braidot (ITA) | 0:01:01 | |
4 | Luca Braidot (ITA) | 0:01:03 | |
5 | Michiel Van Der Heijden (NED) | Rabobank Giant Offroad Team | 0:01:53 |
6 | Bart De Vocht (BEL) | V.z.w. Goeman Scott Cycling Team | 0:01:57 |
7 | Jeff Luyten (BEL) | Versluys Team | 0:02:02 |
8 | Marcel Fleschhut (GER) | 0:02:08 | |
9 | Julian Schelb (GER) | Lexware-Racing-Team | 0:02:28 |
10 | Ondrej Cink (CZE) | Merida Biking Team | 0:03:50 |
11 | Simon Stiebjahn (GER) | 0:04:27 | |
12 | Mario Luis Miranda Costa (POR) | 0:04:28 | |
13 | Marvin Gruget (FRA) | Look - Beaumes De Venise | 0:05:00 |
14 | Jens Schuermans (BEL) | Versluys Team | 0:05:08 |
15 | Julien Trarieux (FRA) | GT Skoda Chamonix | 0:05:13 |
16 | Rourke Croeser (RSA) | Orange Monkey-Cannondale | 0:05:22 |
17 | Jhonnatan Botero Villegas (COL) | Giant Italia Team | 0:05:31 |
18 | Zsolt Juhász (HUN) | Euroone-Waberer's-Cube Mtb Team | 0:06:01 |
19 | Christian Pfäffle (GER) | Team Rothaus Poison Bikes | 0:06:38 |
20 | Hugo Drechou (FRA) | Team Newcycling | 0:06:49 |
21 | Matthias Stirnemann (SUI) | Thömus Racing Team | 0:07:03 |
22 | Lorenzo Samparisi (ITA) | Hard Rock Canossa Merida | 0:07:18 |
23 | Mirco Widmer (SUI) | Giant Swiss SR - Suntour | 0:07:29 |
24 | Reto Indergand (SUI) | BMC Mountainbike Racing Team | 0:07:36 |
25 | Didier Bats (BEL) | 0:07:38 | |
26 | Ruben Scheire (BEL) | BH - SR Suntour - Peisey Vallandry | s.t. |
27 | Marek Rauchfuss (CZE) | S&h Superior Mtb Team | 0:07:40 |
28 | Fabien Doubey (FRA) | Definitive Spectra.tec ASPTT | 0:08:13 |
29 | Emilien Barben (SUI) | 0:08:20 | |
30 | Markus Schulte-Lünzum (GER) | Focus Mig Team | 0:08:32 |
31 | Mykhaylo Batsutsa (UKR) | 0:08:39 | |
32 | Gregor Raggl (AUT) | 0:08:56 | |
33 | Andrea Righettini (ITA) | 0:09:11 | |
34 | Thijs Zuurbier (NED) | Feenstra Stevens Bike Team | 0:09:12 |
35 | Jonas De Backer (BEL) | 0:09:30 | |
36 | Fabrice Mels (BEL) | Salcano Factory Team | 0:09:45 |
37 | Tomás Paprstka (CZE) | 0:09:49 | |
38 | Lukas Loretz (SUI) | Giant Swiss SR - Suntour | 0:10:02 |
39 | Matej Nepustil (CZE) | Merida Biking Team | 0:10:11 |
40 | Steven James (GBR) | 0:10:19 | |
41 | Mike Schuler (SUI) | Mtb Kader Zentralschweiz | 0:10:33 |
42 | Claude Koster (SUI) | 0:10:43 | |
43 | Martino Di Pierdomenico (ITA) | Hard Rock Canossa Merida | 0:11:07 |
44 | Tobias Reiser (GER) | Notebooksbilliger.de Team | 0:11:22 |
45 | Erik Groen (NED) | Feenstra Stevens Bike Team | 0:11:30 |
46 | Yohann Lebarillier (FRA) | 0:11:31 | |
47 | Florian Chenaux (SUI) | 0:11:33 | |
48 | Rick Reimann (SUI) | 0:11:56 | |
49 | Stefan Peter (SUI) | Mtb Kader Zentralschweiz | 0:12:25 |
50 | Denny Lupato (ITA) | 0:12:38 | |
51 | Louis Wolf (GER) | 0:13:06 | |
52 | Michael Stünzi (SUI) | 0:13:39 | |
53 | Piotr Kurczab (POL) | 0:14:05 | |
54 | Mitchell Bailey (CAN) | Noguera Soldevila Adria | 0:14:13 |
55 | Frantisek Lami (SVK) | Kawalec Marcin | 0:14:43 |
56 | Radim Kovar (CZE) | Merida Biking Team | 0:15:01 |
57 | Pieter Geluykens (BEL) | Merida Wallonie Mountain Bike Team | 0:15:21 |
58 | Kevin Krieg (SUI) | Merida Biking Team | 0:16:09 |
59 | Mattia Penna (ITA) | Merida Wallonie Mountain Bike Team | 0:16:43 |
60 | Urban Ferencak (SLO) | 0:17:36 |
1 | Victor Koretzky (FRA) | Bikepark.ch Craft | 1:07:09 |
2 | Titouan Carod (FRA) | Scott Les Saisies | 0:00:29 |
3 | Dominic Zumstein (SUI) | Scott - Swisspower Mtb Racing Team | 0:01:18 |
4 | Enea Vetsch (SUI) | Bskgraf Rollmat-Koba Mtb Team | 0:01:46 |
5 | Andri Frischknecht (SUI) | Scott - Swisspower Mtb Racing Team | 0:02:24 |
6 | Martin Frey (GER) | Team Bulls | 0:02:36 |
7 | Manuel Fasnacht (SUI) | Fischer Junior Mtb Team | 0:03:04 |
8 | Romain Seigle (FRA) | Definitive Spectra.tec ASPTT | s.t. |
9 | Romain Bannwart (SUI) | Svizzera | 0:03:06 |
10 | Jesper Slik (NED) | Feenstra Stevens Bike Team | 0:03:19 |
11 | Fredrik Fang Liland (NOR) | Merida Ntg | 0:03:39 |
12 | Arnaud Cannau (FRA) | Aix Vtt Thrifty | s.t. |
13 | Beltain Schmid (ITA) | Italia | 0:03:57 |
14 | Raphael Gay (FRA) | Francia | 0:04:11 |
15 | Boris Cara (BEL) | Houffalize-Granville Team | 0:04:16 |
16 | Peteris Janevics (LAT) | Lettonia | 0:04:59 |
17 | Kevin Panhuyzen (BEL) | Belgio | 0:05:17 |
18 | Antoine Bouqueret (FRA) | Francia | 0:05:30 |
19 | Mathieu Dehaeze (BEL) | Versluys Team | 0:05:32 |
20 | Martin Stosek (CZE) | Ceska Sporitelna Specialized Junior Mtb Team | 0:05:34 |
21 | Florian Trigo (FRA) | Houffalize-Granville Team | 0:05:51 |
22 | Raphael Koch (SUI) | Svizzera | 0:05:53 |
23 | Simon Vitzthum (SUI) | Svizzera | s.t. |
24 | Martin Fusek (CZE) | Repubblica Ceca | 0:06:01 |
25 | Denis Fumarola (ITA) | Italia | 0:06:32 |
26 | Andrin Beeli (SUI) | Bskgraf Rollmat-Koba Mtb Team | 0:06:50 |
27 | Diego Gonzalez Calderon (ESP) | Spagna | 0:06:54 |
28 | Keegan Swenson (USA) | Cannondale Factory Racing Team | 0:06:57 |
29 | Mattia Setti (ITA) | Hard Rock Canossa Merida | 0:07:00 |
30 | Marcel Guerrini (SUI) | Focus Mig Team | 0:07:07 |
31 | Artem Shevtsov (UKR) | Ucraina | 0:07:18 |
32 | Lucas De Rossi (FRA) | Aix Vtt Thrifty | 0:07:46 |
33 | Johannes Bläsi (GER) | Germania | 0:07:53 |
34 | Thomas Griot (FRA) | R - Vtt Morillon | 0:08:06 |
35 | Joel Koller (SUI) | Svizzera | 0:08:11 |
36 | Davide Simone Ferrero (ITA) | Team Dytech | 0:08:31 |
37 | Toki Sawada (JAP) | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 0:08:47 |
38 | Nicolas Daniels (BEL) | Merida Wallonie Mountain Bike Team | 0:08:49 |
39 | Jan Vastl (CZE) | Ceska Sporitelna Specialized Junior Mtb Team | 0:09:04 |
40 | Manuel Boog (SUI) | Svizzera | 0:09:06 |
41 | Emil Linde (SWE) | Svezia | 0:09:09 |
42 | Fabian Costa (AUT) | Austria | 0:09:11 |
43 | Alberto Rossi (ITA) | Italia | 0:09:13 |
44 | Alex Dere (FRA) | Francia | 0:09:30 |
45 | Javier Cerdeño Rodriguez (ESP) | Spagna | 0:09:40 |
46 | Romain Boutet (FRA) | Francia | 0:09:50 |
47 | Eirik Sverdrup Augdal (NOR) | Team Herbalife 24 Raumerrittet | 0:09:55 |
48 | Bastien Michaud (FRA) | Haut-Jura Vtt | 0:09:59 |
49 | Benedikt Kipka (GER) | Germania | 0:10:02 |
50 | Nicolas Le Roy (FRA) | Aix Vtt Thrifty | 0:10:03 |
51 | Paul Thiebaut (FRA) | France - B | 0:10:05 |
52 | Bram Cools (BEL) | V.z.w. Goeman Scott Cycling Team | 0:10:14 |
53 | Stefano Valdrighi (ITA) | Hard Rock Canossa Merida | s.t. |
54 | Erno Mc Crae (BEL) | V.z.w. Goeman Scott Cycling Team | 0:10:26 |
55 | Lars Hubacher (SUI) | Bskgraf Rollmat-Koba Mtb Team | 0:10:34 |
56 | Nicolas Fischer (SUI) | Tropical Solothurn | 0:10:42 |
57 | Morgan Pozza (FRA) | France - B | 0:11:02 |
58 | Remy Mertz (BEL) | Merida Wallonie Mountain Bike Team | 0:11:09 |
59 | Kjell Van Den Boogert (NED) | Olanda | 0:11:14 |
60 | Felipe Rodrigo Garry Rojas (CHI) | Cile | s.t. |
61 | Paul Rodenbach (RSA) | Sudafrica | 0:11:24 |
62 | Roy Beukers (NED) | Feenstra Stevens Bike Team | 0:11:32 |
63 | Hugo Numata (FRA) | Aix Vtt Thrifty | 0:11:35 |
64 | Ludek Seller (CZE) | Ceska Sporitelna Specialized Junior Mtb Team | 0:11:59 |
65 | Jacob Albrecht (USA) | Stati Uniti d'America | 0:12:05 |
66 | Andrea Maccagli (SMR) | San Marino | 0:12:06 |
67 | Alessandro Repetti (ITA) | Italia | 0:12:28 |
68 | Jochen De Vocht (BEL) | Belgio | 0:12:33 |
69 | Oliver Herzig (GER) | Tropical Solothurn | 0:13:19 |
70 | Arthur Moutte (FRA) | Look - Beaumes De Venise | 0:13:26 |
71 | Corentin Cousteur (FRA) | France - B | 0:13:31 |
72 | Diogo Andre Figueiredo (POR) | Portogallo | 0:13:48 |
73 | Andreas Mündle (LIE) | Liechtenstein | 0:14:48 |
74 | Bastien Pialat (FRA) | France - B | s.t. |
75 | Florian Buffard (FRA) | Haut-Jura Vtt | 0:15:19 |
76 | Heiko Hog (GER) | Germania | 0:15:42 |
77 | Roan Mc Crae (BEL) | V.z.w. Goeman Scott Cycling Team | 0:15:52 |
1 | Brook Macdonald (NZL) | MS Mondraker Team | 0:02:19.48 |
2 | George Atherton (GBR) | GT Factory Racing | 0:00:00.50 |
3 | Josh Bryceland (GBR) | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 0:00:00.68 |
4 | Greg Minnaar (RSA) | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 0:00:00.87 |
5 | Aaron Gwin (USA) | Trek World Racing | 0:00:01.37 |
6 | Michael Hannah (AUS) | Hutchinson United Ride | 0:00:01.89 |
7 | Marc Beaumont (GBR) | GT Factory Racing | 0:00:02.11 |
8 | Cameron Cole (NZL) | Lapierre International | 0:00:02.30 |
9 | Rémi Thirion (FRA) | Labyrinth Shimano Racing Team | 0:00:02.45 |
10 | Andrew Neethling (RSA) | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 0:00:02.64 |
11 | Steve Smith (CAN) | Devinci Global Racing | 0:00:02.74 |
12 | Steve Peat (GBR) | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 0:00:03.62 |
13 | Mitch Ropelato (USA) | Monster Energy-Specialized | 0:00:03.78 |
14 | Matthew Simmonds (GBR) | Chain Reaction Cycles.com | 0:00:04.09 |
15 | Thibaut Ruffin (FRA) | Commençal | 0:00:04.09 |
16 | Florent Payet (FRA) | SC-Intense | 0:00:04.13 |
17 | Lorenzo Suding (ITA) | Pila-Black Arrows-Mtb Herin School ASD | 0:00:04.14 |
18 | Samuel Blenkinsop (NZL) | Lapierre International | 0:00:04.57 |
19 | Markus Pekoll (AUT) | MS Mondraker Team | 0:00:05.09 |
20 | George Brannigan (NZL) | Devinci Global Racing | 0:00:05.15 |
21 | Ruaridh Cunningham (GBR) | 0:00:05.29 | |
22 | Connor Fearon (AUS) | Kona | 0:00:05.48 |
23 | Filip Polc (SVK) | 0:00:05.73 | |
24 | Aurelien Giordanengo (FRA) | Topcycle By Trek | 0:00:05.90 |
25 | Mickael Pascal (FRA) | CK Racing Santacruz | 0:00:06.13 |
26 | Joseph Smith (GBR) | Chain Reaction Cycles.com | 0:00:06.35 |
27 | Samuel Hill (AUS) | Monster Energy-Specialized | 0:00:06.49 |
28 | Jared Graves (AUS) | Yeti Fox Shox Factory Race Team | 0:00:06.68 |
29 | Bernat Guardia Pascual (ESP) | 0:00:06.96 | |
30 | Harry Heath (GBR) | Unior Tools Team | 0:00:07.07 |
31 | Cyrille Kurtz (FRA) | CK Racing Santacruz | 0:00:07.15 |
32 | Robin Wallner (SWE) | Team Are Bikepark By W-Racing | 0:00:07.23 |
33 | Johannes Fischbach (GER) | Ghost Factory Racing Team | 0:00:07.39 |
34 | Phil Atwill (GBR) | Madison Saracen Downhill Team | 0:00:07.41 |
35 | Pierre Charles Georges (FRA) | Team Lac Blanc | 0:00:07.43 |
36 | Ivan Oulego Moreno (ESP) | 0:00:07.58 | |
37 | Luke Strobel (USA) | 0:00:07.59 | |
38 | Sam Dale (GBR) | 0:00:07.65 | |
39 | Matthew Beer (CAN) | 0:00:07.71 | |
40 | Matej Charvat (CZE) | 0:00:07.83 | |
41 | Ben Reid (IRL) | Dirt Norco Race Team | 0:00:07.89 |
42 | Benny Strasser (GER) | 0:00:07.92 | |
43 | Francisco Pardal (POR) | 0:00:08.25 | |
44 | Jonathan 'Jono' Jones (GBR) | 0:00:08.25 | |
45 | Mitchell Delfs (AUS) | Kona | 0:00:08.41 |
46 | Justin Leov (NZL) | Trek World Racing | 0:00:08.53 |
47 | Oscar Härnstrom (SWE) | Pila-Black Arrows-Mtb Herin School ASD | 0:00:08.62 |
48 | Lewis Buchanan (GBR) | Chain Reaction Cycles.com | 0:00:08.85 |
49 | Patrick Thome (FRA) | Lapierre International | 0:00:08.97 |
50 | Richard Thomas (GBR) | 0:00:09.03 | |
51 | Johann Potgieter (RSA) | Ghost Factory Racing Team | 0:00:09.25 |
52 | Alexis Pujol (FRA) | 0:00:10.09 | |
53 | Florian Arthus (FRA) | Xcytt Racing | 0:00:10.26 |
54 | Joe Connell (GBR) | 0:00:10.36 | |
55 | Fraser Mcglone (GBR) | 0:00:10.42 | |
56 | Kyle Sangers (CAN) | 0:00:10.44 | |
57 | Benjamin Verrier (FRA) | 0:00:11.06 | |
58 | Ludovic May (SUI) | 0:00:11.19 | |
59 | Oliver Burton (GBR) | Team Are Bikepark By W-Racing | 0:00:11.24 |
60 | Rudy Cabirou (FRA) | 0:00:11.45 | |
61 | Richard Rude Jr (USA) | Yeti Fox Shox Factory Race Team | 0:00:11.92 |
62 | Ziga Pandur (SLO) | Unior Tools Team | 0:00:12.06 |
63 | Duncan Riffle (USA) | Dirt Norco Race Team | 0:00:12.12 |
64 | Alex Bond (GBR) | Chain Reaction Cycles.com | 0:00:12.31 |
65 | Jérôme Crocombette (FRA) | Passion Velo.fr | 0:00:12.36 |
66 | David Trummer (AUT) | 0:00:12.69 | |
68 | Ville Ormo (FIN) | 0:00:14.11 | |
69 | Alexandre Fayolle (FRA) | 0:00:14.23 | |
70 | Damien Spagnolo (FRA) | MS Mondraker Team | 0:00:14.83 |
71 | Romain Payet (FRA) | 0:00:17.04 | |
72 | Benoit Coulanges (FRA) | 0:00:18.29 | |
73 | Joao Gois (POR) | 0:00:22.60 | |
74 | Harry Molloy (GBR) | Madison Saracen Downhill Team | 0:00:25.60 |
75 | Bryn Atkinson (AUS) | Team Norco International | 0:00:28.46 |
76 | Marco Milivinti (ITA) | Torpado Surfing Shop | 0:00:28.93 |
77 | Nico Vink (BEL) | Rose Vaujany Gravity Mtb Team | 0:00:40.58 |
78 | Nick Beer (SUI) | Devinci Global Racing | 0:00:47.15 |
79 | Marcelo Gutierrez Villegas (COL) | CG Racing Brigade | 0:01:35.58 |
80 | Miran Vauh (SLO) | 0:02:32.27 |