Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Austria - 19 Settembre 2009 - 20 Settembre 2009
1 | Jose Antonio Hermida Ramos (ESP) | Multivan Merida Biking Team | 1:40:42 |
2 | Ruben Ruzafa Cueto (ESP) | Orbea - Gd Deportivo | 0:00:30 |
3 | Matthias Flückiger (SUI) | Trek World Racing | 0:01:26 |
4 | Nino Schurter (SUI) | Scott-Swisspower Mtb Racing | 0:01:52 |
5 | Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA) | Lapierre International | 0:01:58 |
6 | Jean-Christophe Péraud (FRA) | Massi | 0:02:25 |
7 | Roel Paulissen (BEL) | Cannondale Factory Racing Team | 0:02:29 |
8 | Sergio Mantecon Guttierrez (ESP) | Cemelorca-Trek-Lorca Taller Del Tiempo | 0:02:41 |
9 | Moritz Milatz (GER) | Multivan Merida Biking Team | 0:03:15 |
10 | Wolfram Kurschat (GER) | Topeak Ergon Racing Team | 0:03:26 |
11 | Cédric Ravanel (FRA) | Lapierre International | 0:03:51 |
12 | Christoph Sauser (SUI) | Specialized Factory Racing | 0:04:04 |
13 | Lukas Flückiger (SUI) | Trek World Racing | 0:04:05 |
14 | Inaki Lejarreta Errasti (ESP) | Orbéa | 0:04:06 |
15 | Burry Stander (RSA) | Specialized Factory Racing | 0:04:23 |
16 | Guillaume Vinit (FRA) | Team Scott Valloire Galibier | 0:04:28 |
17 | Carlos Coloma Nicolás (ESP) | Msc Bikes | 0:04:36 |
18 | Fabian Giger (SUI) | Sks M.i.g. Team | 0:05:10 |
19 | Oliver Beckingsale (GBR) | Giant Mountain Bike Team | 0:05:16 |
20 | Jochen Käß (GER) | Multivan Merida Biking Team | 0:05:31 |
21 | Adam Craig (USA) | Giant Mountain Bike Team | 0:05:39 |
22 | Maxime Marotte (FRA) | BH SR Suntour | 0:05:45 |
23 | Geoff Kabush (CAN) | Team Maxxis-Rocky Mountain Bicycles | 0:05:53 |
24 | Christoph Soukup (AUT) | Merida Biking Team | 0:06:02 |
25 | Marek Konwa (POL) | Central Ghost Pro Team | 0:06:12 |
26 | Nicola Rohrbach (SUI) | Central Ghost Pro Team | 0:06:38 |
27 | Robert Mennen (GER) | 0:06:56 | |
28 | Martin Gujan (SUI) | Cannondale Factory Racing Team | 0:07:04 |
29 | Martin Fanger (SUI) | Giant Mountain Bike Team | 0:07:08 |
30 | Liam Killeen (GBR) | Trek World Racing | 0:07:42 |
31 | Patrik Gallati (SUI) | Giant Mountain Bike Team Gmt | 0:07:49 |
32 | Yader Zoli (ITA) | Torpado-4us | 0:08:12 |
33 | Jan Skarnitzl (CZE) | Giant Mountain Bike Team | 0:08:27 |
34 | Daniel Mcconnell (AUS) | Torq Performance Nutrition | 0:08:44 |
35 | Thomas Litscher (SUI) | Sks M.i.g. Team | s.t. |
36 | Giuseppe Lamastra (ITA) | s.t. | |
37 | Fabien Canal (FRA) | Lapierre International | 0:08:46 |
38 | Bjorn Brems (BEL) | Team Saeco | 0:08:49 |
39 | Jelmer Pietersma (NED) | Trek-Brentjens Mountain Bike Racing Team | 0:09:21 |
40 | Samuel Schultz (USA) | Subaru-Gary Fisher | 0:09:22 |
41 | Lukas Kaufmann (BRA) | 0:09:39 | |
42 | Sébastien Carabin (BEL) | Lingier Versluys Mtb | 0:09:52 |
43 | Filip Eberl (CZE) | 0:09:58 | |
44 | Pascal Meyer (SUI) | Sks M.i.g. Team | 0:10:16 |
45 | Piotr Brzozka (POL) | Tx Active Bianchi | 0:10:43 |
46 | Rene Tann (GER) | 0:10:46 | |
47 | Emil Lindgren (SWE) | Felt International Mtb Team | 0:10:52 |
48 | Marti Gispert Labarta (ESP) | Jgb - 2 Professional Mtb Team | 0:10:53 |
49 | François Bailly Maitre (FRA) | Team Scott Valloire Galibier | 0:10:56 |
50 | Torsten Marx (GER) | Scott & Hagget Mtb Team | 0:10:59 |
51 | Stéphane Tempier (FRA) | Tx Active Bianchi | 0:11:05 |
52 | Karl Markt (AUT) | Srm Stevens Team | 0:11:13 |
53 | Henk Jaap Moorlag (NED) | De Brink-Ten Tusscher | 0:11:19 |
54 | Marek Galinski (POL) | Jgb - 2 Professional Mtb Team | 0:11:28 |
55 | Marc Colom (FRA) | 0:11:57 | |
56 | Lachlan Norris (AUS) | Discovertasmania.com | 0:11:58 |
57 | Matous Ulman (CZE) | Scott & Hagget Mtb Team | 0:12:05 |
58 | Nicolas Vermeulen (BEL) | Lingier Versluys Mtb | 0:12:17 |
59 | Christof Bischof (SUI) | ISD Cycling Team | 0:12:41 |
60 | Anders Hovdenes (NOR) | Team Etto Hoydahl | 0:13:13 |
61 | Simon Scheiber (AUT) | Sunshine Racers ASV Nals | 0:13:21 |
62 | Kristian Hynek (CZE) | Scott & Hagget Mtb Team | 0:13:33 |
63 | Catriel Andres Soto (ARG) | Infotre - Leecougan | 0:14:01 |
64 | Uwe Hochenwarter (AUT) | 0:14:37 | |
65 | Severin Disch (SUI) | Giant Mountain Bike Team | 0:15:12 |
66 | Tim Wynants (BEL) | Ceska Sporitelna Mtb | 0:15:55 |
1 | Samuel Hill (AUS) | Monster Energy / Specialized / Mad Catz | 4:01.10 |
2 | Samuel Blenkinsop (NZL) | Yeti Fox Shox Factory Race Team | 4:03.43 |
3 | Greg Minnaar (RSA) | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 4:04.71 |
4 | Aaron Gwin (USA) | Yeti Fox Shox Factory Race Team | 4:08.07 |
5 | Brendan Fairclough (GBR) | Monster Energy / Specialized / Mad Catz | 4:08.93 |
6 | Justin Leov (NZL) | Trek World Racing | 4:09.28 |
7 | Steve Peat (GBR) | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 4:09.35 |
8 | Josh Bryceland (GBR) | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 4:09.37 |
9 | Luke Strobel (USA) | Team Maxxis-Rocky Mountain Bicycles | 4:09.59 |
10 | Mickael Pascal (FRA) | 4:09.89 | |
11 | Nick Beer (SUI) | Scott | 4:09.95 |
12 | Markus Pekoll (AUT) | 4:10.10 | |
13 | George Atherton (GBR) | Animal Commencal | 4:10.45 |
14 | Marc Beaumont (GBR) | GT Bicycles | 4:12.00 |
15 | Mitchell Delfs (AUS) | 4:13.30 | |
16 | Fabien Barel (FRA) | Subaru Mountain Bike Pro Team | 4:13.93 |
17 | Joseph Smith (GBR) | Kona | 4:14.00 |
18 | Robin Wallner (SWE) | 4:14.14 | |
19 | Thibaut Ruffin (FRA) | 4:14.16 | |
20 | Fabien Pedemanaud (FRA) | Scott | 4:14.49 |
21 | Bernard Kerr (GBR) | 4:15.19 | |
22 | Wyn Masters (NZL) | 4:15.20 | |
23 | Boris Tetzlaff (AUT) | 4:15.36 | |
24 | Damien Spagnolo (FRA) | 4:15.44 | |
25 | Bernat Guardia Pascual (ESP) | Massi | 4:15.67 |
26 | Thomas Braithwaite (GBR) | 4:15.81 | |
27 | Michael Hannah (AUS) | GT Bicycles | 4:16.23 |
28 | Toni Berg (FIN) | 4:16.24 | |
29 | Cesar Rojo Vidal (ESP) | Ghost A.t.g. Pro Team | 4:16.85 |
30 | Danny Hart (GBR) | Lapierre Powered By Saab Salomon | 4:17.46 |
31 | Adam Vagner (CZE) | 4:17.54 | |
32 | Marcel Beer (SUI) | 4:17.65 | |
33 | Marcus Klausmann (GER) | Ghost A.t.g. Pro Team | 4:17.71 |
34 | Joris Bigoni (FRA) | Massi | 4:18.19 |
35 | Ivan Oulego Moreno (ESP) | Massi | 4:18.29 |
36 | Christopher Kovarik (AUS) | Chain Reaction Cycles/intense | 4:18.83 |
37 | Matej Charvat (CZE) | 4:18.87 | |
38 | Oscar Härnstrom (SWE) | 4:18.91 | |
39 | Ben Reid (IRL) | Just Reid Race Team | 4:19.14 |
40 | Cyrille Kurtz (FRA) | 4:19.31 | |
41 | Ruaridh Cunningham (GBR) | 4:19.55 | |
42 | Herman Olund (SWE) | 4:19.99 | |
43 | Duncan Riffle (USA) | Duncan Riffle Racing | 4:20.11 |
44 | Nico Vink (BEL) | 4:20.19 | |
45 | Steve Smith (CAN) | MS Evil Racing | 4:20.30 |
46 | Gareth Brewin (GBR) | 4:20.48 | |
47 | Curtis Keene (USA) | 4:20.59 | |
48 | Shaun O'connor (AUS) | 4:20.65 | |
49 | Joe Barnes (GBR) | 4:20.79 | |
50 | Rémi Thirion (FRA) | Team Sunn | 4:21.29 |