Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Slovenia - 15 Maggio 2010 - 16 Maggio 2010
1 | Greg Minnaar (RSA) | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 0:03:23.42 |
2 | George Atherton (GBR) | Commençal | 0:00:00.25 |
3 | Brendan Fairclough (GBR) | Monster Energy | 0:00:01.82 |
4 | Fabien Pedemanaud (FRA) | Scott 11 | 0:00:02.42 |
5 | Samuel Hill (AUS) | Monster Energy | 0:00:04.68 |
6 | Steve Smith (CAN) | MS Evil Racing | 0:00:05.11 |
7 | Aaron Gwin (USA) | Yeti Fox Shox Factory Race Team | 0:00:05.28 |
8 | Joseph Smith (GBR) | Kona | 0:00:06.93 |
9 | Cameron Cole (NZL) | Team Maxxis-Rocky Mountain Bicycles | 0:00:07.23 |
9 | Justin Leov (NZL) | Trek World Racing | s.t. |
11 | Damien Spagnolo (FRA) | Mondraker Factory Team | 0:00:07.29 |
12 | Bryn Atkinson (AUS) | World Trail | 0:00:07.31 |
12 | Samuel Blenkinsop (NZL) | Lapierre International | s.t. |
14 | Matthew Simmonds (GBR) | Chain Reaction Cycles | 0:00:07.51 |
15 | Mitchell Delfs (AUS) | 0:00:07.78 | |
16 | Josh Bryceland (GBR) | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 0:00:07.82 |
17 | Ben Cathro (GBR) | Mtbcut.tv | 0:00:08.09 |
18 | Matti Lehikoinen (FIN) | Chain Reaction Cycles | 0:00:08.17 |
19 | Marc Beaumont (GBR) | GT Bicycles | 0:00:08.26 |
20 | Danny Hart (GBR) | Giant Factory Team | 0:00:08.30 |
21 | Julien Camellini (FRA) | Chain Reaction Cycles | 0:00:08.80 |
22 | Luke Strobel (USA) | MS Evil Racing | 0:00:08.88 |
23 | Bernat Guardia Pascual (ESP) | Massi Team | 0:00:08.97 |
24 | Florent Payet (FRA) | Blackmountain Morewood United | 0:00:09.81 |
25 | Robin Wallner (SWE) | Team Sunn Montgenevre | 0:00:10.72 |
26 | Ben Reid (IRL) | Dirt Norco Race Team | 0:00:10.73 |
27 | Nick Beer (SUI) | Scott 11 | 0:00:11.24 |
27 | Thibaut Ruffin (FRA) | Commencal Superiders | s.t. |
29 | Aurelien Giordanengo (FRA) | Mondraker Factory Team | 0:00:11.75 |
30 | Michael Hannah (AUS) | GT Bicycles | 0:00:12.21 |
31 | Mickael Pascal (FRA) | 0:00:12.24 | |
32 | Antonio Ferreiro Pajuelo (ESP) | Xms Racing Squad | 0:00:12.61 |
33 | Andrew Neethling (RSA) | Trek World Racing | 0:00:12.68 |
34 | Joshua Button (AUS) | Kona | 0:00:12.96 |
35 | Emanuel Pombo (POR) | 0:00:13.48 | |
36 | Matthew Scoles (NZL) | Team Cingolani - Protone | 0:00:13.60 |
37 | Harry Molloy (GBR) | 0:00:13.61 | |
38 | Brook Macdonald (NZL) | MS Evil Racing | 0:00:13.91 |
39 | Adam Vagner (CZE) | 0:00:14.44 | |
40 | Marco Milivinti (ITA) | Team Cingolani - Protone | 0:00:14.48 |
41 | Matej Charvat (CZE) | K.t.r. Racing Team | 0:00:14.51 |
42 | Thomas Braithwaite (GBR) | 0:00:14.57 | |
43 | Nico Vink (BEL) | 0:00:14.67 | |
44 | Shaun O'connor (AUS) | Kenda-Playbiker | 0:00:15.96 |
45 | Steve Peat (GBR) | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 0:00:16.20 |
46 | Emyr Davies (GBR) | 0:00:16.34 | |
47 | Ruaridh Cunningham (GBR) | Chain Reaction Cycles | 0:00:19.25 |
48 | Troy Brosnan (AUS) | Monster Energy | 0:00:19.46 |
49 | Lars Peyer (SUI) | Suspension Center | 0:00:19.60 |
50 | Scott Mears (GBR) | 0:00:20.12 | |
51 | Pierre Charles Georges (FRA) | Solid Aclass Factory Team | 0:00:20.47 |
52 | Romain Paulhan (FRA) | 0:00:20.80 | |
53 | Bernard Kerr (GBR) | Norco World Team | 0:00:21.26 |
54 | Wyn Masters (NZL) | Kenda-Playbiker | 0:00:21.30 |
55 | Olivier Nicole (FRA) | 0:00:21.62 | |
56 | Benny Strasser (GER) | 0:00:21.63 | |
57 | Curtis Keene (USA) | 0:00:21.77 | |
58 | Filip Polc (SVK) | MS Evil Racing | 0:00:21.96 |
59 | Joe Barnes (GBR) | 0:00:22.69 | |
60 | Jack Reading (GBR) | 0:00:23.16 | |
61 | Nejc Rutar (SLO) | MBK Orbea | 0:00:23.51 |
62 | Oliver Burton (GBR) | 0:00:23.87 | |
63 | Duncan Riffle (USA) | Giant Factory Team | 0:00:25.23 |
64 | Markus Pekoll (AUT) | Solid Aclass Factory Team | 0:00:25.73 |
65 | Rémi Thirion (FRA) | Team Sunn Montgenevre | 0:00:25.95 |
66 | Ludovic May (SUI) | 0:00:27.34 | |
67 | George Brannigan (NZL) | Ancillotti Doganaccia Racing Team | 0:00:27.89 |
68 | Marco Bugnone (ITA) | Argentina Bike Gravity Team | 0:00:31.01 |
69 | Boris Tetzlaff (AUT) | Ghost A.t.g. Pro Team | 0:00:33.64 |
70 | Kyle Strait (USA) | 0:00:34.31 | |
71 | Christopher Kovarik (AUS) | Chain Reaction Cycles | 0:00:35.18 |
72 | Jan Javornik (SVK) | 0:00:35.72 | |
73 | Florian Arthus (FRA) | 0:00:36.55 | |
74 | Marcus Klausmann (GER) | Ghost A.t.g. Pro Team | 0:00:36.65 |
75 | Sam Dale (GBR) | Monster Energy | 0:00:37.84 |
76 | Richard Thomas (GBR) | 0:00:43.16 | |
77 | Kim Petersson (SWE) | 0:00:45.18 | |
78 | Mark Scott (GBR) | 0:00:46.47 | |
79 | Maxime Remy (FRA) | Suspension Center | 0:00:48.23 |
80 | Joris Bigoni (FRA) | 0:01:11.21 | |
81 | Harry Heath (GBR) | 0:01:12.85 |