Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Svizzera - Berna - 20 Giugno 2013 - 23 Giugno 2013
1 | Julien Absalon (FRA) | BMC Mountainbike Racing Team | 1:32:21 |
2 | Nino Schurter (SUI) | Scott Swisspower Mtb Racing Team | 1:34:14 |
3 | Marco Aurelio Fontana (ITA) | Cannondale Factory Racing Team | 1:34:27 |
4 | Lukas Flückiger (SUI) | BMC Mountainbike Racing Team | 1:34:39 |
5 | Jose Antonio Hermida Ramos (ESP) | Multivan Merida Biking Team | 1:34:41 |
6 | Sven Nys (BEL) | 1:34:48 | |
7 | Ondrej Cink (CZE) | Multivan Merida Biking Team | 1:34:48 |
8 | Alexander Gehbauer (AUT) | Tx Active Bianchi | 1:35:11 |
9 | Jan Skarnitzl (CZE) | Sram Rubena Trek | 1:35:20 |
10 | Michal Lami (SVK) | 1:35:26 | |
11 | Moritz Milatz (GER) | BMC Mountainbike Racing Team | 1:35:35 |
12 | Rudi Van Houts (NED) | Multivan Merida Biking Team | 1:35:36 |
13 | Maxime Marotte (FRA) | BH - SR Suntour - Kmc | 1:35:54 |
14 | Florian Vogel (SUI) | Scott Swisspower Mtb Racing Team | 1:36:05 |
15 | Martin Loo (EST) | Merida Italia Team | 1:36:25 |
16 | Kevin Van Hoovels (BEL) | Versluys Team | 1:36:34 |
17 | Sergio Mantecon Guttierrez (ESP) | Wildwolf - Trek Pro Racing | 1:36:39 |
18 | Nicola Rohrbach (SUI) | Goldwurst-Power / Stöckli | 1:36:48 |
19 | Miguel Martinez (FRA) | 1:37:01 | |
20 | Andrea Tiberi (ITA) | Controltech Nevi | 1:37:09 |
21 | Fabian Giger (SUI) | Giant Pro XC Team | 1:37:16 |
22 | Emil Lindgren (SWE) | Giant Pro XC Team | 1:37:26 |
23 | Thomas Litscher (SUI) | Multivan Merida Biking Team | 1:37:36 |
24 | David Joao Serralheiro Rosa (POR) | 1:37:42 | |
25 | Anton Sintsov (RUS) | 1:37:45 | |
26 | Matthias Wengelin (SWE) | 1:38:08 | |
27 | Mirko Tabacchi (ITA) | 1:38:10 | |
28 | Karl Markt (AUT) | ötztal Scott Racing Team | 1:38:19 |
29 | Serhiy Rysenko (UKR) | Cycling Club Roma Mtb Team | 1:38:48 |
30 | Martin Fanger (SUI) | BMC Mountainbike Racing Team | 1:39:35 |
31 | Uwe Hochenwarter (AUT) | Focus XC Team | 1:39:48 |
32 | Dmytro Titarenko (UKR) | ISD Mtb Team | 1:40:02 |
33 | Simon Stiebjahn (GER) | Team Bulls | 1:40:31 |
34 | Martin Haring (SVK) | 1:40:56 | |
35 | Shlomi Haimy (ISR) | Focus XC Team | 1:41:10 |
36 | Pavel Priadein (RUS) | 1:41:29 | |
37 | Oleksandr Gerashchenko (UKR) | ISD Mtb Team | 1:42:44 |
38 | Fabien Canal (FRA) | ASPTT Definitive Tec | 1:43:41 |
39 | Henk Jaap Moorlag (NED) | Giant Pro XC Team | s.t. |
40 | Michele Casagrande (ITA) | Elettroveneta-Corratec | s.t. |
41 | Volodymyr Zinovkin (UKR) | s.t. | |
42 | Mykhaylo Batsutsa (UKR) | Cycling Club Roma Mtb Team | s.t. |