Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Squadra | Titoli | Primo Titolo | Ultimo Titolo | Dragons KHC Brasschaat | 2 | 2022 | 2023 |
---|---|---|---|
La Gantoise | 1 | 2021 | 2021 |
Club Campo de Madrid | 1 | 2019 | 2019 |
Holcombe HC | 1 | 2018 | 2018 |
Paese | Vincitori | Finalisti |
---|---|---|
Belgio | 3 | 0 |
Spagna | 1 | 2 |
Inghilterra | 1 | 1 |
Germania | 2 | |
Bielorussia |
Città | Vincitori | Finalisti |
---|---|---|
Brasschaat | 2 | 0 |
Holcombe | 1 | 1 |
Madrid | 1 | 1 |
Gand | 1 | 0 |
Mannheim | 2 | |
Sant Cugat del Vallès | 1 | |
Boom | ||
East Grinstead | ||
Grodno | ||
Waterloo |
1 | MSC Sumchanka 2 | 4 |
2 | Lille MHC 2 | 3 |
3 | Dragons KHC Brasschaat 2 | 2 |
4 | East Grinstead 2 | 2 |
5 | Holcombe HC 2 | 2 |
6 | Mannheimer HC 2 | 2 |
7 | Braxgata HC 2 | 1 |
8 | CSP Krylatskoye 2 | 1 |
9 | Club Campo de Madrid 2 | 1 |
10 | Dinamo-COP Moscomsport 2 | 1 |
1 | MSC Sumchanka 2 | 16 |
2 | Lille MHC 2 | 11 |
3 | Dragons KHC Brasschaat 2 | 8 |
4 | East Grinstead 2 | 8 |
5 | Holcombe HC 2 | 8 |
6 | Mannheimer HC 2 | 7 |
7 | La Gantoise 2 | 4 |
8 | SK Slavia Praha 2 | 4 |
9 | Junior FC 2 | 4 |
10 | Dinamo-COP Moscomsport 2 | 4 |
1 | Braxgata HC 2 | 4 |
2 | CSP Krylatskoye 2 | 4 |
3 | Club Campo de Madrid 2 | 4 |
4 | Dinamo-COP Moscomsport 2 | 4 |
5 | Dragons KHC Brasschaat 2 | 4 |
6 | East Grinstead 2 | 4 |
7 | Edinburgh University HC 2 | 4 |
8 | GHC Ritm Grodno 2 | 4 |
9 | HC 1972 Rakovník 2 | 4 |
10 | HC Rotweiss Wettingen 2 | 4 |
1 | Dragons KHC Brasschaat 2 | 8 |
2 | MSC Sumchanka 2 | 6 |
3 | Holcombe HC 2 | 5 |
4 | Mannheimer HC 2 | 5 |
5 | Club Campo de Madrid 2 | 4 |
6 | East Grinstead 2 | 4 |
7 | La Gantoise 2 | 4 |
8 | Hampstead & Westminster HC 2 | 3 |
9 | Junior FC 2 | 3 |
10 | SPV Complutense Hockey Mad. 2 | 3 |
1 | Club Campo de Madrid 2 | 100 % |
2 | Dragons KHC Brasschaat 2 | 100 % |
3 | La Gantoise 2 | 100 % |
4 | Hampstead & Westminster HC 2 | 75 % |
5 | Junior FC 2 | 75 % |
6 | SPV Complutense Hockey Mad. 2 | 75 % |
7 | Waterloo Ducks 2 | 75 % |
8 | Mannheimer HC 2 | 71 % |
9 | Holcombe HC 2 | 63 % |
10 | Braxgata HC 2 | 50 % |
1 | Holcombe HC 2 | 2 |
2 | Dinamo-COP Moscomsport 2 | 1 |
3 | Edinburgh University HC 2 | 1 |
4 | GHC Ritm Grodno 2 | 1 |
5 | Junior FC 2 | 1 |
6 | MSC Sumchanka 2 | 1 |
7 | UC Dublin Ladies HC 2 | 1 |
8 | Braxgata HC 2 | 0 |
9 | CSP Krylatskoye 2 | 0 |
10 | Club Campo de Madrid 2 | 0 |
1 | Lille MHC 2 | 11 |
2 | MSC Sumchanka 2 | 9 |
3 | East Grinstead 2 | 4 |
4 | Iris Hockey Lambersart 2 | 4 |
5 | Edinburgh University HC 2 | 3 |
6 | HC 1972 Rakovník 2 | 3 |
7 | HC Olten 2 | 3 |
8 | HC Victorya Smolevichi 2 | 3 |
9 | HF Lorenzoni Bra 2 | 3 |
10 | SK Slavia Praha 2 | 3 |
1 | HC Olten 2 | 100 % |
2 | Iris Hockey Lambersart 2 | 100 % |
3 | Lille MHC 2 | 100 % |
4 | Edinburgh University HC 2 | 75 % |
5 | HC 1972 Rakovník 2 | 75 % |
6 | HC Victorya Smolevichi 2 | 75 % |
7 | HF Lorenzoni Bra 2 | 75 % |
8 | SK Slavia Praha 2 | 75 % |
9 | HC Argentia 2 | 67 % |
10 | MSC Sumchanka 2 | 56 % |
1 | Dinamo-COP Moscomsport 2 | 25 % |
2 | Edinburgh University HC 2 | 25 % |
3 | GHC Ritm Grodno 2 | 25 % |
4 | Holcombe HC 2 | 25 % |
5 | Junior FC 2 | 25 % |
6 | UC Dublin Ladies HC 2 | 25 % |
7 | MSC Sumchanka 2 | 6 % |
8 | Braxgata HC 2 | 0 % |
9 | CSP Krylatskoye 2 | 0 % |
10 | Club Campo de Madrid 2 | 0 % |
(Calcolo basato su V=2 pts, N=1 pts e P=0 pts)