Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Slovacchia - Zvolen- Fondato nel 1927
11 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Primo turno | HKm Zvolen | 2 - 3 ot | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikulás |
12 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Primo turno | HKm Zvolen | 7 - 6 ot | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikulás |
14 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Primo turno | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikulás | 4 - 7 | HKm Zvolen |
15 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Primo turno | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikulás | 5 - 1 | HKm Zvolen |
17 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Primo turno | HKm Zvolen | 6 - 2 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikulás |
20 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Quarti di finale | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce | 5 - 0 | HKm Zvolen |
21 Marzo 2024 - 18h30 Quarti di finale | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce | 5 - 1 | HKm Zvolen |
24 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Quarti di finale | HKm Zvolen | 2 - 6 | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce |
25 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Quarti di finale | HKm Zvolen | 3 - 2 | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce |
27 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Quarti di finale | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce | 3 - 1 | HKm Zvolen |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5° | 77 | 50 | 19 | 0 | 16 | 166 | 159 | +7 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7° | 43 | 25 | 11 | 0 | 8 | 84 | 75 | +9 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6° | 34 | 25 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 82 | 84 | -2 |
15 Settembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 1 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikulás (6) | 4 - 3 ot | HKm Zvolen (7) |
17 Settembre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 2 | HKm Zvolen (4) | 4 - 1 | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce (5) |
22 Settembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 3 | HC Slovan Bratislava (10) | 2 - 5 | HKm Zvolen (2) |
24 Settembre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 4 | HC 19 Humenné (12) | 2 - 5 | HKm Zvolen (2) |
29 Settembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 5 | HKm Zvolen (1) | 3 - 2 | HK Spisská Nová Ves (2) |
1 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 6 | HK Nitra (12) | 3 - 9 | HKm Zvolen (1) |
6 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 7 | HKm Zvolen (1) | 0 - 2 | HC Dukla Trencin (7) |
8 Ottobre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 8 | HC Kosice (5) | 4 - 5 ot | HKm Zvolen (3) |
13 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 9 | HKm Zvolen (2) | 6 - 3 | HC 05 Banská Bystrica (4) |
15 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 10 | HK Poprad (9) | 3 - 2 ot | HKm Zvolen (1) |
20 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 11 | HKm Zvolen | 5 - 4 ot | HC Nové Zámky |
22 Ottobre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 12 | HKm Zvolen (2) | 7 - 1 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikulás (6) |
27 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 13 | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce (7) | 2 - 6 | HKm Zvolen (1) |
29 Ottobre 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 14 | HKm Zvolen (2) | 3 - 5 | HC Slovan Bratislava (7) |
31 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 15 | HKm Zvolen (1) | 4 - 3 | HC 19 Humenné (12) |
3 Novembre 2023 - 17h30 Giornata 16 | HK Spisská Nová Ves (1) | 4 - 3 ot | HKm Zvolen (2) |
5 Novembre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 17 | HKm Zvolen (3) | 5 - 7 | HK Nitra (7) |
17 Novembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 18 | HC Dukla Trencin (8) | 4 - 3 ot | HKm Zvolen (3) |
19 Novembre 2023 - 17h15 Giornata 19 | HKm Zvolen (3) | 1 - 4 | HC Kosice (2) |
24 Novembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 20 | HKm Zvolen (3) | 2 - 3 ot | HC 05 Banská Bystrica (6) |
26 Novembre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 21 | HKm Zvolen (3) | 1 - 5 | HK Poprad (7) |
28 Novembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 22 | HC Nové Zámky (8) | 2 - 5 | HKm Zvolen (3) |
1 Dicembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 23 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikulás (8) | 5 - 3 | HKm Zvolen (3) |
3 Dicembre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 24 | HKm Zvolen (4) | 3 - 4 | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce (3) |
8 Dicembre 2023 - 18h30 Giornata 25 | HC Slovan Bratislava (9) | 2 - 4 | HKm Zvolen (4) |
10 Dicembre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 26 | HC 19 Humenné (12) | 3 - 0 | HKm Zvolen (4) |
20 Dicembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 27 | HKm Zvolen (4) | 3 - 2 | HK Spisská Nová Ves (1) |
22 Dicembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 28 | HC 05 Banská Bystrica (5) | 3 - 2 ot | HKm Zvolen (6) |
26 Dicembre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 29 | HKm Zvolen (4) | 2 - 1 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikulás (8) |
28 Dicembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 30 | HKm Zvolen (5) | 1 - 4 | HK Poprad (4) |
30 Dicembre 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 31 | HK Poprad (2) | 5 - 2 | HKm Zvolen (6) |
3 Gennaio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 32 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikulás (8) | 4 - 3 ot | HKm Zvolen (6) |
5 Gennaio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 33 | HKm Zvolen (4) | 5 - 3 | HC 05 Banská Bystrica (6) |
7 Gennaio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 34 | HK Nitra (6) | 5 - 1 | HKm Zvolen (7) |
12 Gennaio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 35 | HKm Zvolen (7) | 1 - 2 | HC Dukla Trencin (8) |
14 Gennaio 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 36 | HC Kosice (4) | 4 - 0 | HKm Zvolen (7) |
19 Gennaio 2024 - 17h30 Giornata 37 | HC 05 Banská Bystrica (7) | 3 - 7 | HKm Zvolen (6) |
21 Gennaio 2024 - 16h00 Giornata 38 | HK Poprad (2) | 2 - 1 ot | HKm Zvolen (7) |
26 Gennaio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 39 | HKm Zvolen (7) | 4 - 3 ot | HC Nové Zámky (11) |
28 Gennaio 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 40 | HKm Zvolen (6) | 5 - 4 ot | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikulás (10) |
2 Febbraio 2024 - 17h30 Giornata 41 | HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce (3) | 3 - 0 | HKm Zvolen (7) |
4 Febbraio 2024 - 15h00 Giornata 42 | HKm Zvolen (7) | 3 - 1 | HC Slovan Bratislava (8) |
14 Febbraio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 43 | HKm Zvolen (6) | 4 - 0 | HC 19 Humenné (12) |
16 Febbraio 2024 - 17h30 Giornata 44 | HK Spisská Nová Ves (3) | 4 - 3 ot | HKm Zvolen (6) |
18 Febbraio 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 45 | HKm Zvolen (6) | 4 - 3 ot | HK Nitra (5) |
23 Febbraio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 46 | HC Dukla Trencin (9) | 3 - 2 | HKm Zvolen (6) |
25 Febbraio 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 47 | HKm Zvolen (6) | 5 - 4 | HC Kosice (4) |
1 Marzo 2024 - 17h30 Giornata 48 | HC 05 Banská Bystrica (7) | 4 - 3 | HKm Zvolen (6) |
3 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 49 | HKm Zvolen (6) | 3 - 4 ot | HK Poprad (1) |
8 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 50 | HC Nové Zámky (11) | 4 - 5 | HKm Zvolen (5) |