Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
7 Febbraio 2019 - 15 Dicembre 2019
7 Febbraio 2019 | ||||
12h30 | Finlandia | 7 - 0 | Germania | |
16h00 | Russia | 3 - 1 | Svizzera | |
16h30 | Slovacchia | 3 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0) | Norvegia | |
20h00 | Francia | 3 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0) | Ungheria | |
8 Febbraio 2019 | ||||
12h30 | Repubblica Ceca | 4 - 1 | Germania | |
16h00 | Svezia | 5 - 1 | Svizzera | |
16h30 | Ungheria | 3 - 2 (1-0, 2-0, 0-2) | Slovacchia | |
20h00 | Francia | 4 - 2 (2-1, 1-0, 1-1) | Norvegia | |
20h15 | Olanda | 2 - 1 (1-0, 0-0, 1-1) | Polonia | |
9 Febbraio 2019 | ||||
11h00 | Norvegia | 1 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 0-1) | Ungheria | |
12h30 | Finlandia | 2 - 0 | Repubblica Ceca | |
12h45 | Olanda | 5 - 1 (1-1, 3-0, 1-0) | Polonia | |
14h30 | Francia | 3 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 2-0) | Slovacchia | |
17h30 | Russia | 5 - 0 | Svezia | |
10 Febbraio 2019 | ||||
12h30 | Svezia | 2 - 1 (0-1, 2-0, 0-0) | Repubblica Ceca | |
13h00 | Svizzera | 3 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 2-0) | Germania | |
16h00 | Finlandia | 2 - 3 (1-2, 0-0, 1-1) | Russia | |
13 Febbraio 2019 | ||||
01h00 | Canada | 0 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 0-0) | Stati Uniti d'America | |
15 Febbraio 2019 | ||||
01h00 | Canada | 4 - 3 | Stati Uniti d'America | |
17 Febbraio 2019 | ||||
18h00 | Stati Uniti d'America | 0 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 0-0) | Canada | |
27 Marzo 2019 | ||||
15h30 | Repubblica Ceca | 2 - 1 (2-0, 0-0, 0-1) | Slovacchia | |
29 Marzo 2019 | ||||
14h00 | Finlandia | 2 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 0-0) | Giappone | |
30 Marzo 2019 | ||||
18h00 | Germania | 0 - 2 | Francia | |
1 Aprile 2019 | ||||
14h00 | Svezia | 3 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0) | Giappone | |
2 Aprile 2019 | ||||
13h00 | Russia | 2 - 3 (0-1, 0-0, 2-2) | Repubblica Ceca | |
4 Aprile 2019 | ||||
13h10 | Austria | 0 - 3 | Norvegia | |
18 Agosto 2019 | ||||
17h00 | Finlandia | 3 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0) | Giappone | |
22 Agosto 2019 | ||||
18h00 | Ungheria | 1 - 5 (0-3, 0-0, 1-2) | Germania | |
23 Agosto 2019 | ||||
18h00 | Svizzera | 3 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 1-0) | Germania | |
6 Novembre 2019 | ||||
13h00 | Repubblica Ceca | 8 - 0 (1-0, 5-0, 2-0) | Svizzera | |
16h00 | Ungheria | 5 - 0 (2-0, 1-0, 2-0) | Cina | |
17h00 | Russia | 3 - 2 ot (1-0, 0-1, 1-1, 0-0) | Finlandia | |
19h00 | Slovacchia | 4 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 2-0) | Francia | |
7 Novembre 2019 | ||||
13h00 | Finlandia | 1 - 2 | Repubblica Ceca | |
16h00 | Danimarca | 5 - 0 | Cina | |
17h00 | Germania | 0 - 5 (0-0, 0-2, 0-3) | Russia | |
19h00 | Norvegia | 3 - 2 (0-0, 3-2, 0-0) | Slovacchia | |
8 Novembre 2019 | ||||
13h00 | Svizzera | 1 - 4 | Finlandia | |
16h00 | Norvegia | 1 - 6 (0-1, 1-2, 0-3) | Francia | |
16h00 | Slovacchia | 1 - 2 (1-0, 0-2, 0-0) | Cina | |
17h00 | Repubblica Ceca | 2 - 1 | Germania | |
19h00 | Ungheria | 3 - 1 (2-0, 1-0, 0-1) | Danimarca | |
9 Novembre 2019 | ||||
01h00 | Stati Uniti d'America | 1 - 4 (1-2, 0-2, 0-0) | Canada | |
12h00 | Norvegia | 4 - 2 (0-0, 2-1, 2-1) | Cina | |
13h00 | Finlandia | 7 - 1 (3-0, 2-1, 2-0) | Germania | |
15h30 | Italia | 0 - 1 ot (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0) | Austria | |
15h30 | Slovacchia | 0 - 4 (0-1, 0-1, 0-2) | Danimarca | |
17h00 | Svizzera | 1 - 6 (0-1, 0-4, 1-1) | Russia | |
19h00 | Francia | 2 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 0-1) | Ungheria | |
10 Novembre 2019 | ||||
09h45 | Italia | 2 - 1 ot (0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-0) | Austria | |
13h00 | Germania | 2 - 3 ot (0-1, 0-0, 2-1, 0-0) | Svizzera | |
17h00 | Russia | 0 - 4 (0-2, 0-2, 0-0) | Repubblica Ceca | |
19h00 | Stati Uniti d'America | 3 - 5 (0-3, 0-0, 3-2) | Canada | |
12 Dicembre 2019 | ||||
12h30 | Repubblica Ceca | 4 - 1 (2-0, 1-1, 1-0) | Ungheria | |
16h00 | Russia B | 4 - 2 (0-0, 2-0, 2-2) | Norvegia | |
16h00 | Germania | 3 - 2 (1-1, 2-1, 0-0) | Svezia | |
19h30 | Finlandia | 4 - 5 ot (2-1, 1-2, 1-1, 0-0) | Svizzera | |
13 Dicembre 2019 | ||||
12h30 | Ungheria | 2 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 0-1) | Francia | |
15h00 | Svezia | 4 - 1 (0-0, 2-1, 2-0) | Finlandia | |
16h00 | Norvegia | 2 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 0-0) | Danimarca | |
18h30 | Germania | 4 - 5 ot (2-1, 0-2, 2-1, 0-1) | Svizzera | |
14 Dicembre 2019 | ||||
12h30 | Francia | 1 - 6 (0-1, 1-2, 0-3) | Repubblica Ceca | |
14h00 | Svizzera | 4 - 0 (2-0, 1-0, 1-0) | Svezia | |
16h00 | Danimarca | 0 - 6 (0-4, 0-1, 0-1) | Russia B | |
16h30 | Austria | 3 - 4 ot | Olanda | |
17h30 | Germania | 2 - 3 (0-1, 1-1, 1-1) | Finlandia | |
15 Dicembre 2019 | ||||
01h00 | Stati Uniti d'America | 4 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 2-0) | Canada | |
11h00 | Austria | 0 - 2 | Olanda | |
12h30 | Norvegia | 1 - 2 (1-0, 0-2, 0-0) | Ungheria | |
13h00 | Danimarca | 4 - 3 (0-1, 2-2, 2-0) | Francia | |
16h00 | Russia | 3 - 1 | Repubblica Ceca | |
16h00 | Russia B | Annullato | Finlandia | |
18 Dicembre 2019 | ||||
00h30 | Canada | 1 - 2 (0-2, 1-0, 0-0) | Stati Uniti d'America |