Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Repubblica Ceca - 30 Ottobre 2010
1 | Ondrej Bambula (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | 01h01'41 |
2 | David Kasek (CZE) | Harvestehuger R.v. Hamburg | 00:05 |
3 | Christoph Pfingsten (GER) | Cycling Team De Rijke | 00:21 |
4 | Milan Barenyi (SVK) | Trek Kck Oslany | 00:31 |
5 | Jiri Friedl (CZE) | KC Kooperativa SG Jablonec | 00:42 |
6 | Jan Nesvadba (CZE) | 00:47 | |
7 | Vladimir Kyzivat (CZE) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 01:07 |
8 | Vaclav Metlicka (SVK) | Scott Cycling Team Kolín | 01:56 |
9 | Michael Boros (CZE) | 02:07 | |
10 | Milan Spesný (CZE) | Johnson Controls AS MB | 02:34 |
11 | Tomas Paprstka (CZE) | Scott Cycling Team Kolín | 02:43 |
12 | Lubomir Petrus (CZE) | KC Kooperativa SG Jablonec | 03:08 |
13 | Alessandro Calderan (ITA) | Cycling Team Friuli | 03:15 |
14 | Martin Haring (SVK) | Forman Cycling Team | 03:31 |
15 | Karel Nepras (CZE) | Ack Star | 03:40 |
16 | Robert Glajza (SVK) | Bkp | 04:08 |
17 | Ivan Rybarík (CZE) | Merida Biking Team | 04:13 |
18 | Martin Hunal (CZE) | Velosport Valenta Scott Team | 04:14 |
19 | Bretislav Rohel (CZE) | Ack Star | 04:29 |
20 | Josef Soukup (CZE) | S.k. Jir | 04:49 |
21 | Mattia Rossi (ITA) | Cycling Team Friuli | 04:57 |
22 | Stanislav Bambula (CZE) | Scott Cycling Team Kolín | 05:23 |
23 | Michal Simerle (CZE) | Arbö Radsport Kiesl | 06:21 |
24 | Jaroslav Musil (CZE) | Cycling Team Budvar Tabor | |
25 | Vojtech Papez (CZE) | Cycling Team Budvar Tabor | |
26 | Roland Morx (AUT) | Rbb Invest Jindr Hradec | |
27 | Tomás Barták (CZE) | Scott Cycling Team Kolín | |
28 | Petr Cirkl (CZE) | Velo - Club Cirkl Netolice | |
29 | Vaclav Hlavac (CZE) | Ac Sparta Praha | |
30 | Mateusz Chmurzewski (POL) | mg Lks Blekitni | |
31 | Marek Sedlacek (CZE) | Team George SK Ostrava | |
32 | Viktor Klos (CZE) | ||
33 | David Kramár (CZE) | ||
34 | Josef Tomek (CZE) | Pin TJ Bohumín | |
35 | Jirí Krivánek (CZE) | CK Windoors Príbram | |
36 | Marek Michalec (SVK) | TJ Slávia šš Kelly S Trencín | |
37 | Jirí Slégl (CZE) | Johnson Controls AS MB | |
38 | Jozef Zima (SVK) | Adz-Fly-Club | |
39 | Lukás Mitas (CZE) | Rbb Invest Jindr Hradec | |
40 | Josef Suchý (CZE) | ||
41 | Michal Benda (CZE) | SP Kolo | |
42 | Tomás Nový (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | |
43 | Tomas Holicky (CZE) | Rbb Invest Jindr Hradec | |
44 | Petr Záruba (CZE) | Ack Star | |
45 | Marek Farkas (CZE) | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | |
46 | Michal Pecha (CZE) | CK Feso Petrvald |