Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Belgio - 30 Dicembre 2011
1 | Sven Nys (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet | 01:00:19 |
2 | Rob Peeters (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 00:55 |
3 | Francis Mourey (FRA) | Française des Jeux | 01:16 |
4 | Radomír Simunek Jr. (CZE) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 01:26 |
5 | Sven Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet | 01:31 |
6 | Philipp Walsleben (GER) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 02:05 |
7 | Jonathan Page (USA) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 02:14 |
8 | Joeri Adams (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 02:26 |
9 | Egoitz Murgoitio Rekalde (ESP) | Style & Concept Cycling Team | 02:30 |
10 | Kenneth Van Compernolle (BEL) | Style & Concept Cycling Team | 02:36 |
11 | Kevin Cant (BEL) | Van Goethem - Prorace | 02:44 |
12 | Patrick Gaudy (BEL) | Rabobank Proteam | 02:54 |
13 | Vincent Baestaens (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet | 03:08 |
14 | Matthieu Boulo (FRA) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 03:12 |
15 | Lars Boom (NED) | Rabobank | 03:25 |
16 | Jim Aernouts (BEL) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | 03:31 |
17 | Dieter Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 03:54 |
18 | Florian Vogel (SUI) | AA Cycling Team | 04:16 |
19 | Dave De Cleyn (BEL) | Team Nsp | 04:38 |
20 | Corné Van Kessel (NED) | Van Goethem - Prorace | 04:46 |
21 | Arnaud Grand (SUI) | Nodrugs Concept Team | 04:56 |
22 | Martin Gujan (SUI) | Cannondale Factory Racing | 04:59 |
23 | Tomas Paprstka (CZE) | Ac Lanester 56 | 05:29 |
24 | Jo Pirotte (BEL) | Van Goethem - Prorace | 05:36 |
25 | Jaroslav Kulhavy (CZE) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 05:52 |
26 | Tom Van Den Bosch (BEL) | AA Drink/leontien.nl | 06:21 |
27 | Bart Verschueren (BEL) | Grupo Hirumet Taldea | 06:35 |
28 | Yannick Mayer (GER) | R.pedale St.martin - Tournai | 06:38 |
29 | Ingmar Uytdewilligen (BEL) | Melbotech Prorace CT | s.t. |
30 | Bart De Vocht (BEL) | Goeman Scott Cycling | s.t. |
31 | Stijn Mortelmans (BEL) | Palmans - Cras | s.t. |
32 | Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP) | s.t. | |
33 | Christophe Balanec (FRA) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | s.t. |
34 | Dries Pauwels (BEL) | Van Goethem - Prorace | s.t. |
35 | Jens Vandekinderen (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | s.t. |
36 | Kristof Zegers (BEL) | s.t. | |
37 | Pablo Rodriguez Guede (ESP) | s.t. | |
38 | Quentin Bertholet (BEL) | GS Wallonie-Bruxelles * Credit Agricole | s.t. |
39 | Bart Barkhuis (NED) | WV Meteoor Assen-Roden | s.t. |
40 | Yoann Corbihan (FRA) | s.t. | |
41 | Jake Wells (USA) | Sdg/felt P.b. Irt Wheels | s.t. |
42 | Alexis Caresmel (FRA) | Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon | s.t. |
43 | Elie Regost (FRA) | s.t. | |
44 | Michael Cody (USA) | s.t. | |
45 | Félix Côte-Bouvette (CAN) | s.t. | |
46 | Kiernan Orange (CAN) | s.t. | |
47 | Bruce Dalton (GBR) | s.t. |